2020/2021 Kadınlar Bundesliga 1

Takım ve Personel Bilgileri

TakımlarBaş AntrenörSalon, Şehir
HSG Bensheim/AuerbachHeike AhlgrimmWeststadthalle, Bensheim
Thüringer HCHerbert MüllerWiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen
SG BBM BietigheimMarkus GaugischMHPArena, Ludwigsburg
Borussia DortmundAndré FuhrSporthalle Wellinghofen, Dortmund
Neckarsulmer Sport-UnionTanja LogwinBallei-Sporthalle
HSG Blomberg-LippeSteffen BirknerSchulzentrum Blomberg
TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenMartin SchwarzwaldOstermann-Arena, Leverkusen
TuS MetzingenEdina RottPaul Horn-Arena, Tübingen
Buxtehuder SVDirk LeunSchulzentrum Nord
FRISCH AUF GöppingenAleksandar KnezevicEWS Arena, Göppingen
HSG Bad Wildungen VipersTessa BremmerEnsesporthalle
SV Union Halle-NeustadtJan-Henning HimbornERDGAS Sportarena, Halle
HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenDubravko PrelcecNordheidehalle, Zuschauer
VfL OldenburgNiels BötelEWE-Arena Oldenburg, Oldenburg
Kurpfalz BärenAdrian FuladdjuschNeurotthalle Ketsch
1. FSV Mainz 05Florian BauerMehrzweckhalle Gymnasium Oberstadt

Puan Durumu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Borussia Dortmund272700542021-2022 EHF Şampiyonlar Ligi
2SG BBM Bietigheim262213452021-2022 EHF Avrupa Lig
3HSG Blomberg-Lippe281936412021-2022 EHF Avrupa Lig
4TuS Metzingen28192740
5Thüringer HC28191839
6Neckarsulmer Sport-Union27171935
7VfL Oldenburg281501330
8HSG Bensheim/Auerbach261311227
9Buxtehuder SV281221426
10TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen251121224
11HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers281101722
12SV Union Halle-Neustadt27921620
14FRISCH AUF Göppingen287120152. Bundesliga Women's
13HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten286220141. Bundesliga Women's
151. FSV Mainz 0528202642. Bundesliga Women's
16Kurpfalz Bären28102722. Bundesliga Women's
2020/2021 Kadınlar Bundesliga 1 Maç Sonuçları
Ayrıca :
2020/2021 Kadınlar Almanya Kupası
2019-202021-22

Kadınlar Bundesliga