Dünya Genç Erkekler (Youth) Halter Şampiyonası

49 Kg.

– 50 kg (2009-2017)
– 49 kg (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, TaylandKoparmaYuntao Lu (China)Daengsanan Phongsathon (Thailand)Kım Tuan Thach (Vietnam)
SilkmeYuntao Lu (China)Kım Tuan Thach (Vietnam)Daengsanan Phongsathon (Thailand)
ToplamYuntao Lu (China)Kım Tuan Thach (Vietnam)Daengsanan Phongsathon (Thailand)
2011 Lima, PeruKoparmaJiag Hao (China)Krongrat Panrak (Thailan)Alejandro Posada (Colombia)
SilkmeJiag Hao (China)Krongrat Panrak (Thailan)Alejandro Posada (Colombia)
ToplamJiag Hao (China)Alejandro Posada (Colombia)Krongrat Panrak (Thailan)
2012 Kosice, Slovakya KoparmaYang Yixiong (China)Ruzimurod Aslanov (Uzbekistan)Robert Stefan Manea (Romania)
SilkmeYang Yixiong (China)Robert Stefan Manea (Romania)Ruzimurod Aslanov (Uzbekistan)
ToplamYang Yixiong (China)Robert Stefan Manea (Romania)Ruzimurod Aslanov (Uzbekistan)
2013 Tashkent, ÖzbekistanKoparmaXionghui Jia (CHN)Mashkhurbek Yuldashev (UZB)Jong Ju Pak (PRK)
SilkmeJong Ju Pak (PRK)Jamjang Deru (IND)Mashkhurbek Yuldashev (UZB)
ToplamXionghui Jia (CHN)Jong Ju Pak (PRK)Mashkhurbek Yuldashev (UZB)
2015 Lima, PeruKoparmaIgor Son (KAZ)Zulfat Garaev (RUS)Quoc Bao Le Nguyen (VIE)
SilkmeIgor Son (KAZ)Quoc Bao Le Nguyen (VIE)Zulfat Garaev (RUS)
ToplamIgor Son (KAZ)Quoc Bao Le Nguyen (VIE)Zulfat Garaev (RUS)
2016 Penang, MalezyaKoparmaNatthawat Chomchuen (THA)Nguyen Quoc Bao Le (VIE)Teerapat Chomchuen (THA)
SilkmeAhmed Salim Said Al-Habsi (OMA)Jairo Luis Garcia Perez (COL)Nguyen Quoc Bao Le (VIE)
ToplamNguyen Quoc Bao Le (VIE)Natthawat Chomchuen (THA)Jairo Luis Garcia Perez (COL)
2019 Las Vegas, ABD Koparma Nguyen Quoc Bao Le (VIE) Natthawat Chomchuen (THA) Hanpeng Deng (CHN)
Silkme Teerapat Chomchuen (THA) Shiguo Huang (CHN) Nguyen Quoc Bao Le (VIE)
Toplam Teerapat Chomchuen (THA) Nguyen Quoc Bao Le (VIE) Shiguo Huang (CHN)
– 49 kg
2019 Las Vegas, United StatesKoparmaĐỗ Tú Tùng (VIE)Mustafa Erdoğan (TUR)Florin Krupla (ROU
SilkmeĐỗ Tú Tùng (VIE)Florin Krupla (ROUJoe Vargas (ECU)
ToplamĐỗ Tú Tùng (VIE)Florin Krupla (ROUMustafa Erdoğan (TUR)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaOleg Prokopev (Rusya)Alexandr Džobák (Çekya)Kevin Yepes (Kolombiya)
SilkmeAlexandr Džobák (Çekya)Oleg Prokopev (Rusya)Kevin Yepes (Kolombiya)
ToplamOleg Prokopev (Rusya)Alexandr Džobák (Çekya)Kevin Yepes (Kolombiya)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaAlexis Endara (Ekvator)Nino Simeonov (Bulgaristan)Vijay Prajapati (Hindistan)
SilkmeAlexis Endara (Ekvator)Vijay Prajapati (Hindistan)Nino Simeonov (Bulgaristan)
ToplamAlexis Endara (Ekvator)Vijay Prajapati (Hindistan)Nino Simeonov (Bulgaristan)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

55 Kg.

– 56 kg (2009-2017)
– 55 kg (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, TaylandKoparmaChen Xiong (China)İsmet Algül (Turkey)Riyanto Sumar (Indonesia)
SilkmeChen Xiong (China)Smbat Margaryan (Armenia)Riyanto Sumar (Indonesia)
ToplamChen Xiong (China)Smbat Margaryan (Armenia)Riyanto Sumar (Indonesia)
2011 Lima, PeruKoparmaLuis Javier Mosguera (Colombia)Arun Kon-Ngoen (Thailand)Jhon Jairo Serna (Colombia)
SilkmeJhon Jairo Serna (Colombia)Arun Kon-Ngoen (Thailand)Luis Javier Mosguera (Colombia)
ToplamJhon Jairo Serna (Colombia)Arun Kon-Ngoen (Thailand)Luis Javier Mosguera (Colombia)
2012 Kosice, Slovakya KoparmaHao Jiang (CHN)Mirco Scarantino (ITA)Ferhat Mazlum (TUR)
SilkmeHao Jiang (CHN)Mirco Scarantino (ITA)Marcos Antonio Rojas Concha (PER)
ToplamHao Jiang (CHN)Mirco Scarantino (ITA)Ferhat Mazlum (TUR)
2013 Tashkent, ÖzbekistanKoparmaTeerasak Sriphat (THA)Daniel Florin Vizitiu (ROM)Julio Ruben Mayora Pernia (VEN)
SilkmeTeerasak Sriphat (THA)Julio Ruben Mayora Pernia (VEN)Daniel Florin Vizitiu (ROM)
ToplamTeerasak Sriphat (THA)Julio Ruben Mayora Pernia (VEN)Daniel Florin Vizitiu (ROM)
2015 Lima, PeruKoparmaZhixiang Lin (CHN)Tran Anh Tuan Nguyen (VIE)Quang Vinh Ly (VIE)
SilkmeZhixiang Lin (CHN)Tran Anh Tuan Nguyen (VIE)Jamjang Deru (IND)
ToplamZhixiang Lin (CHN)Tran Anh Tuan Nguyen (VIE)Brandy Lopez Carranza (PER)
2016 Penang, MalezyaKoparmaGaoming Huang (CHN)Jeremy Lalrinnunga (IND)Yusuf Gocmenoglu (TUR)
SilkmeGaoming Huang (CHN)Raja Muthupandi (IND)Julian Javier Rivera Barros (ECU)
ToplamGaoming Huang (CHN)Jeremy Lalrinnunga (IND)Raja Muthupandi (IND)
2017 Bangkok, TaylandKoparmaJian Chen (CHN)Jeremy Lalrinnunga (IND)Caner Toptas (TUR)
SilkmeMaoran Chen (CHN)Jeremy Lalrinnunga (IND)Caner Toptas (TUR)
ToplamMaoran Chen (CHN)Jeremy Lalrinnunga (IND)Caner Toptas (TUR)
– 55 kg
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaSergio Massidda (ITA)Ogabek Nafasov (UZB)Omar Javadov (AZE)
SilkmeSergio Massidda (ITA)José Manuel Poox (MEX)Juan Antonio Barco (MEX)
ToplamSergio Massidda (ITA)Ogabek Nafasov (UZB)José Manuel Poox (MEX)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaSatrio Adi Nugroho (Endonezya)Ali Majed Kalitit (Suudi Arabistan)Patsaphong Thongsuk (Tayland)
SilkmeAdolfo Tun (Meksika)Patsaphong Thongsuk (Tayland)Ertuğrul Seçgin (Türkiye)
ToplamPatsaphong Thongsuk (Tayland)Ertuğrul Seçgin (Türkiye)Ali Majed Kalitit (Suudi Arabistan)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaAli Majed Kalitit (Suudi Arabistan)Sanapathi Gurunaidu (Hindistan)Yerassyl Umarov (Kazakistan)
SilkmeSanapathi Gurunaidu (Hindistan)Perhat Bagtyýarow (Türkmenistan)Yerassyl Umarov (Kazakistan)
ToplamSanapathi Gurunaidu (Hindistan)Ali Majed Kalitit (Suudi Arabistan)Yerassyl Umarov (Kazakistan)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

61 Kg.

– 62 kg (2009-2017)
– 61 kg (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, TaylandKoparmaZhong Qihang (China)Artiom Pipa (Moldova)Montroe Sasang (Thailand)
SilkmeZhong Qihang (China)Artiom Pipa (Moldova)Muhammet Koçum (Turkey)
ToplamZhong Qihang (China)Artiom Pipa (Moldova)Muhammet Koçum (Turkey)
2011 Lima, PeruKoparmaAndranik Karaperyan (Armenia)Mohammed Jawad Karrat (Iraq)Sergey Petrov (Russia)
SilkmeFengcai Mo (China)Mohammed Jawad Karrat (Iraq)Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin (Romania)
ToplamMohammed Jawad Karrat (Iraq)Sergey Petrov (Russia)Andranik Karaperyan (Armenia)
2012 Kosice, Slovakya KoparmaChengfei Yuan (CHN)Luis Javier Mosquera Lozano (COL)Jonathan Antonio Munoz Martinez (MEX)
SilkmeLuis Javier Mosquera Lozano (COL)Jonathan Antonio Munoz Martinez (MEX)Chengfei Yuan (CHN)
ToplamLuis Javier Mosquera Lozano (COL)Chengfei Yuan (CHN)Jonathan Antonio Munoz Martinez (MEX)
2013 Tashkent, ÖzbekistanKoparmaYong Gwang Kwon (PRK)Ahmed Emad Gouda (EGY)Mikhail Makeyev (KAZ)
SilkmeYong Gwang Kwon (PRK)Mikhail Makeyev (KAZ)Eduard Ananian (RUS)
ToplamYong Gwang Kwon (PRK)Ahmed Emad Gouda (EGY)Mikhail Makeyev (KAZ)
2015 Lima, PeruKoparmaJosé David Mosquera Lozano (COL)Cristhian David Zurita Vallejo (ECU)Hoyong Jung (KOR)
SilkmeJosé David Mosquera Lozano (COL)Piotr Kudlaszyk (POL)Lalu Taku (IND)
ToplamJosé David Mosquera Lozano (COL)Cristhian David Zurita Vallejo (ECU)Piotr Kudlaszyk (POL)
2016 Penang, MalezyaKoparmaAdkhamjon Ergashev (UZB)Zulfat Garaev (RUS)Edwin Andres Lagarejo Mosquera (COL)
SilkmeYunban Wei (CHN)Adkhamjon Ergashev (UZB)Bi Shin (KOR)
ToplamAdkhamjon Ergashev (UZB)Yunban Wei (CHN)Zulfat Garaev (RUS)
2017 Bangkok, TaylandKoparmaZulfat Garaev (RUS)Anatoliy Savelyev (KAZ)Yunban Wei (CHN)
SilkmeAnatoliy Savelyev (KAZ)Yunban Wei (CHN)Gulam Navi (IND)
ToplamAnatoliy Savelyev (KAZ)Yunban Wei (CHN)Muhammad Halim Setiawan (INA)
– 61 kg
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaBùi Đình Sang (VIE)Sairamkez Akmolda (KAZ)Yusuf Fehmi Genç (TUR)
SilkmeYusuf Fehmi Genç (TUR)Sairamkez Akmolda (KAZ)Andy Chávez (ECU)
ToplamSairamkez Akmolda (KAZ)Yusuf Fehmi Genç (TUR)Bùi Đình Sang (VIE)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaKaan Kahriman (Türkiye)Hampton Morris (ABD)Khusinboy Matrasulov (Özbekistan)
SilkmeHampton Morris (ABD)Herseleid Carrazco (Meksika)Rafik Minasyan (Ermenistan)
ToplamHampton Morris (ABD)Kaan Kahriman (Türkiye)Herseleid Carrazco (Meksika)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaEngin Kara (Türkiye)Mohammed Al-Marzouq (Suudi Arabistan)Luis Blandón (Kolombiya)
SilkmeMustafa Eliş (Türkiye)Engin Kara (Türkiye)Luis Blandón (Kolombiya)
ToplamEngin Kara (Türkiye)Mustafa Eliş (Türkiye)Luis Blandón (Kolombiya)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

67 Kg.

– 69 kg (2009-2017)
– 67 kg (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, ThailandKoparmaDmitry Khomyakov (Russia)Muhammed Begaliev (Uzbekistan)Seong Myeong Chang (South Korea)
Clean & JerkMuhammed Begaliev (Uzbekistan)Dmitry Khomyakov (Russia)Seong Myeong Chang (South Korea)
TotalDmitry Khomyakov (Russia)Muhammed Begaliev (Uzbekistan)Seong Myeong Chang (South Korea)
2011 Lima, PeruKoparmaTang Jian (China)Balkhayev Adilbek (Kazakhstan)Pintea Alexandru Nicusor (Romania)
Clean & JerkUnanyan Razmik (Russia)Balkhayev Adilbek (Kazakhstan)Oltetsyan Razmik (Armenia)
TotalUnanyan Razmik (Russia)Tang Jian (China)Balkhayev Adilbek (Kazakhstan)
2012 Kosice, SlovakiaKoparmaJawad Mohammed Kadhum Karrar Mohammed (IRQ)Albert Linder (KAZ)Khetag Khugaev (RUS)
Clean & JerkJawad Mohammed Kadhum Karrar Mohammed (IRQ)Khetag Khugaev (RUS)Albert Linder (KAZ)
TotalJawad Mohammed Kadhum Karrar Mohammed (IRQ)Khetag Khugaev (RUS)Albert Linder (KAZ)
2013 Tashkent, UzbekistanKoparmaAlbert Linder (KAZ)Youfu Sun (CHN)Ahmed Adel Mohamed (EGY)
Clean & JerkAhmed Adel Mohamed (EGY)Albert Linder (KAZ)Karim Ibrahim Ibrahim (EGY)
TotalAlbert Linder (KAZ)Ahmed Adel Mohamed (EGY)Youfu Sun (CHN)
2015 Lima, PeruSnatchWeijian Liu (CHN)Ritvars Suharevs (LAT)Ahmet Cagdar (TUR)
Clean & JerkWeijian Liu (CHN)Oscar Adrian Terrones Miranda (PER)Ritvars Suharevs (LAT)
TotalWeijian Liu (CHN)Ritvars Suharevs (LAT)Oscar Adrian Terrones Miranda (PER)
2016 Penang, MalaysiaKoparmaClarence Cummings Jr (USA)Ferhat Ali Yazici (TUR)Hossein Soltani (IRI)
Clean & JerkClarence Cummings Jr (USA)Hossein Soltani (IRI)Paul Dumitrascu (ROM)
TotalClarence Cummings Jr (USA)Hossein Soltani (IRI)Ferhat Ali Yazici (TUR)
2017 Bangkok, ThailandKoparmaRi Kwang Song (PRK)Clarence Cummings Jr (USA)Su Lian (CHN)
Clean & JerkClarence Cummings Jr (USA)Wei Nianrong (CHN)Paul Dumitrascu (ROU)
TotalClarence Cummings Jr (USA)Ri Kwang Song (PRK)Wei Nianrong (CHN)
– 67 kg
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaSaikhan Taisuyev (KAZ)Bektimur Reyimov (TKM)Rustam Gasimov (AZE)
SilkmeSaikhan Taisuyev (KAZ)Gurami Giorbelidze (GEO)Ryan Grimsland (USA)
ToplamSaikhan Taisuyev (KAZ)Gurami Giorbelidze (GEO)Bektimur Reyimov (TKM)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaWeeraphon Wichuma (Tayland)Reinner Arango (Venezuella)Serhii Kolesnyk (Ukrayna)
SilkmeWeeraphon Wichuma (Tayland)Reinner Arango (Venezuella)Worrapot Nasuriwong (Tayland)
ToplamWeeraphon Wichuma (Tayland)Reinner Arango (Venezuella)Serhii Kolesnyk (Ukrayna)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaYerassyl Saulebekov (Kazakistan)Halil İbrahim Akbulut (Türkiye)Alaaddin Sayın (Türkiye)
SilkmeYerassyl Saulebekov (Kazakistan)Alaaddin Sayın (Türkiye)Bartosz Burski (Polonya)
ToplamYerassyl Saulebekov (Kazakistan)Alaaddin Sayın (Türkiye)Bartosz Burski (Polonya)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

73 Kg.

– 77 kg (2009-2017)
– 73 kg (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, Thailand
2011 Lima, Peru
2012 Kosice, Slovakia
2013 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
2015 Lima, Peru
2016 Penang, Malaysia
2017 Bangkok, ThailandKoparmaAleksandr Urvachev (RUS)Harrison Maurus (USA)Assylzhan Bektay (KAZ)
SilkmeHarrison Maurus (USA)Aleksandr Urvachev (RUS)Assylzhan Bektay (KAZ)
ToplamHarrison Maurus (USA)Aleksandr Urvachev (RUS)Assylzhan Bektay (KAZ)
– 73 kg
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaAsadbek Narimanov (UZB)Karlos Nasar (BUL)Ramazan Zeydanlı (TUR)
SilkmeKarlos Nasar (BUL)Asadbek Narimanov (UZB)Amagiak Misakian (GRE)
ToplamKarlos Nasar (BUL)Asadbek Narimanov (UZB)Amagiak Misakian (GRE)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaDiyorbek Ermatov (Özbekistan)Nikita Vagin (Rusya)Nikoloz Esartia (Gürcistan)
SilkmeNikita Vagin (Rusya)Nikoloz Esartia (Gürcistan)Mark Lievanzov (Ukrayna)
ToplamNikita Vagin (Rusya)Nikoloz Esartia (Gürcistan)Kilian Gallart (İspanya)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaYedige Yemberdi (Kazakistan)Diyorbek Ermatov (Özbekistan)Brayan Ibanez (Kanada)
SilkmeYedige Yemberdi (Kazakistan)Yaşar Karaca (Türkiye)Diyorbek Ermatov (Özbekistan)
ToplamYedige Yemberdi (Kazakistan)Diyorbek Ermatov (Özbekistan)Brayan Ibanez (Kanada)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

81 Kg.

– 85 kg (2009-2017)
– 81 kg (2019-)

  – 85 kg (2009-2017)
– 81 kg (2019-)
  
ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, Thailand
2011 Lima, Peru
2012 Kosice, Slovakia
2013 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
2015 Lima, Peru
2016 Penang, Malaysia
2017 Bangkok, ThailandKoparmaBartłomiej Adamus (POL)Tolga Bakici (TUR) Artyom Antropov (KAZ)
Silkme Artyom Antropov (KAZ)Bartłomiej Adamus (POL)Murshid Mohamed Murshid Al Ajmi (OMA)
Toplam Artyom Antropov (KAZ)Bartłomiej Adamus (POL)Mahdi Papi (IRI)
– 81 kg
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaYessenkeldi Sapi (KAZ)Dade Stanley (USA)Amel Atencia (PER)
SilkmeYessenkeldi Sapi (KAZ)Dade Stanley (USA)Amel Atencia (PER)
ToplamYessenkeldi Sapi (KAZ)Dade Stanley (USA)Amel Atencia (PER)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaAlireza Abbaspour (İran)Dimitrii Shmarin (Rusya)Mukhammad Romanov (Rusya)
SilkmeAlireza Abbaspour (İran)Dimitrii Shmarin (Rusya)Mukhammad Romanov (Rusya)
ToplamAlireza Abbaspour (İran)Dimitrii Shmarin (Rusya)Mukhammad Romanov (Rusya)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaDenis Poluboyarinov (Kazakistan)Iacopo Falsinotti (İtalya)Ihann Barreras (Meksika)
SilkmeDenis Poluboyarinov (Kazakistan)Iacopo Falsinotti (İtalya)Ihann Barreras (Meksika)
ToplamDenis Poluboyarinov (Kazakistan)Iacopo Falsinotti (İtalya)Ihann Barreras (Meksika)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

89 Kg.

– 89 kg (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaGarik Karapetyan (ARM)Ali Yousef Al-Othman (KSA)Gevorg Ghahramanyan (ARM)
SilkmeAli Yousef Al-Othman (KSA)Gevorg Ghahramanyan (ARM)Garik Karapetyan (ARM)
ToplamAli Yousef Al-Othman (KSA)Garik Karapetyan (ARM)Gevorg Ghahramanyan (ARM)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaHakan Kurnaz (Türkiye)Enes Çelik (Türkiye)Mikhail Podkorytov (Rusya)
SilkmeAleksandr Lazaryan (Ermenistan)Mikhail Podkorytov (Rusya)Hakan Kurnaz (Türkiye)
ToplamAleksandr Lazaryan (Ermenistan)Mikhail Podkorytov (Rusya)Hakan Kurnaz (Türkiye)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaMahmoud Hosny (Mısır)Nikoloz Esartia (Gürcistan)Carlos León (Venezuela)
SilkmeMahmoud Hosny (Mısır)Nikoloz Esartia (Gürcistan)Carlos León (Venezuela)
ToplamMahmoud Hosny (Mısır)Nikoloz Esartia (Gürcistan)Carlos León (Venezuela)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

96 Kg.

– 96 kg

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaOnur Demirci (TUR)Rakhat Bekbolat (KAZ)Mirkhosil Mirzabaev (UZB)
Silkme Rakhat Bekbolat (KAZ)Morgan McCullough (USA)Onur Demirci (TUR)
ToplamRakhat Bekbolat (KAZ)Onur Demirci (TUR)Mirkhosil Mirzabaev (UZB)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaKurbonmurod Nomozov (Özbekistan)Gurami Vekua (Gürcistan)Muhammed Burun (Türkiye)
SilkmeKurbonmurod Nomozov (Özbekistan)Gurami Vekua (Gürcistan)Muhammed Burun (Türkiye)
ToplamKurbonmurod Nomozov (Özbekistan)Gurami Vekua (Gürcistan)Muhammed Burun (Türkiye)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaGervasi Tabagari (Gürcistan)Saparly Muhyýew (Türkmenistan)Abrorbek Marufbekov (Özbekistan)
SilkmeGervasi Tabagari (Gürcistan)Pablo Medina (Meksika)Saparly Muhyýew (Türkmenistan)
ToplamGervasi Tabagari (Gürcistan)Saparly Muhyýew (Türkmenistan)Pablo Medina (Meksika)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

102 Kg.

– 94 kg (2009-2017)
– 102 kg (2009-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, Thailand
2011 Lima, Peru
2012 Kosice, Slovakia
2013 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
2015 Lima, Peru
2016 Penang, Malaysia
2017 Bangkok, Thailand KoparmaHristo Hristov (Bulgaristan)Evangelos Galiatsatos (Yunanistan)Aleksandr Li (Özbekistan)
SilkmeHristo Hristov (Bulgaristan)Saidmukhtor Saidakhrorov (Özbekistan)Aleksandr Li (Özbekistan)
ToplamHristo Hristov (Bulgaristan)Evangelos Galiatsatos (Yunanistan)Aleksandr Li (Özbekistan)
– 102 kg
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaStefcho Hristov (Bulgaristan)Lasha Taktakishvili (Gürcistan)Ali Shukurlu (Azerbaycan)
SilkmeStefcho Hristov (Bulgaristan)Lasha Taktakishvili (Gürcistan)Ali Shukurlu (Azerbaycan)
ToplamStefcho Hristov (Bulgaristan)Lasha Taktakishvili (Gürcistan)Ali Shukurlu (Azerbaycan)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaRakhat Bekbolat (KazakistanTaner Çağlar (Türkiye)Szymon Ziółkowski (Polonya)
SilkmeRakhat Bekbolat (KazakistanAmar Rubaiawi Ali (Irak)Taner Çağlar (Türkiye)
ToplamRakhat Bekbolat (KazakistanTaner Çağlar (Türkiye)Amar Rubaiawi Ali (Irak)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaNikita Abdrakhmanov (Kazakistan)Kudratbek Salimjonov (Özbekistan)Cristian Bojórquez (Meksika)
SilkmeNikita Abdrakhmanov (Kazakistan)Kudratbek Salimjonov (Özbekistan)Sami Baki Kıymet (Türkiye)
ToplamNikita Abdrakhmanov (Kazakistan)Kudratbek Salimjonov (Özbekistan)Sami Baki Kıymet (Türkiye)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

+ 102 Kg.

+ 94 kg (2009-2017)
+ 102 kg (2009-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, Thailand
2011 Lima, Peru
2012 Kosice, Slovakia
2013 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
2015 Lima, Peru
2016 Penang, Malaysia
2017 Bangkok, Thailand KoparmaKanstantsin Kurouski (BLR)Mohammadreza Roshani (IRI)Dmitrii Gogichaev (RUS)
SilkmeMohammad Shahabandaz (IRI)Dmitrii Gogichaev (RUS)Kanstantsin Kurouski (BLR)
ToplamKanstantsin Kurouski (BLR)Dmitrii Gogichaev (RUS)Mohammadreza Roshani (IRI)
+ 102 kg
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaDominik Oračko (CZE)Atajan Dayiyev (TKM)Ahmad Alali (SYR)
SilkmeRahman Kazimov (AZE)Dominik Oračko (CZE)Ahmad Alali (SYR)
ToplamDominik Oračko (CZE)Atajan Dayiyev (TKM)Ahmad Alali (SYR)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaAslambek Pliev (Rusya)Ivan Salamatin (Rusya)Amir Reza Mohammadinia (İran)
SilkmeAslambek Pliev (Rusya)Colin Reis (ABD)Ivan Salamatin (Rusya)
ToplamAslambek Pliev (Rusya)Ivan Salamatin (Rusya)Amir Reza Mohammadinia (İran)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaVladimír Macura (Slovakya)Jhon Martínez (Kolombiya)José Meza (Meksika)
SilkmeVladimír Macura (Slovakya)Jhon Martínez (Kolombiya)Kevin Asto (Ekvator)
ToplamVladimír Macura (Slovakya)Jhon Martínez (Kolombiya)Marek Gugała (Polonya)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam