Dünya U-23 Güreş Şampiyonası Erkekler Serbest Stil Madalya Listesi

57 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bydgoszcz, Polonya Reineri Andreu (Küba)Mikyay Naim (Bulgaristan)Süleyman Atlı (Türkiye)
Parviz Ibrahimov (Azerbaycan)
2018Bucharest, Romanya Toshihiro Hasegawa (Japonya) Ravi Kumar (Hindistan) Taras Markovych (Ukrayna)
Zou Wanhao (Çin)
2019Budapest, MacaristanReineri Andreu (Küba)Adlan Askarov (Kazakistan)Alireza Sarlak (İran)
Afgan Khashalov (Azerbaycan)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanAliabbas Rzazade (Azerbaycan) Bekbolot Myrzanazar Uulu (Kırgızistan) Manvel Khndzrtsyan (Ermenistan)
Ahmad Mohammadnejad (İran)

61 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bydgoszcz, PolonyaRinya Nakamura (Japonya) Kuat Amirtayev (Kazakistan) Islam Dudaev (Rusya)
Sedat Özdemir (Türkiye)
2018Bucharest, Romanya Magomedrasul Idrisov (Rusya) Sean Christian Fausz (ABD)Nikolai Okhlopkov (Romanya)
Liu Minghu (Çin)
2019Budapest, MacaristanUlukbek Zholdoshbekov (Kırgızistan)Ravinder Ravinder (Hindistan)Ryutaro Hayama (Japonya)
Dinislam Takhtarov (Rusya)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanArsen Harutyunyan (Ermenistan) Artur Chebodaev (Rusya) Assyl Aitakyn (Kazakistan)
Narmandakhyn Narankhüü (Moğolistan)

65 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bydgoszcz, PolonyaNachyn Kuular (Rusya) Bajrang Punia (Hindistan) Younes Emami (İran)
Joseph McKenna (ABD)
2018Bucharest, Romanya Rei Higuchi (Japonya) Ali Rahimzade (Azerbaycan) Maxim Sacultan (Moldova)
Islam Dudaev (Rusya)
2019Budapest, Macaristan Turan Bayramov (Azerbaycan)Takuma Taniyama (Japonya)Ihor Nykyforuk (Ukrayna)
Maxim Sacultan (Moldova)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanGeorgios Pilidis (Yunanistan)Ibragim Abdurakhmanov (Rusya) Cavit Acar (Türkiye)
Ziraddin Bayramov (Azerbaycan)

70 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bydgoszcz, PolonyaRichard Anthony Lewis (ABD)Vinod Kumar Omprakash (Hindistan)Mirza Skhulukhia (Gürcistan)
Muhammet Akdeniz (Türkiye)
2018Bucharest, Romanya Tajmuraz Salkazanov (Slovakya)David Baev (Rusya) Jintaro Motoyama (Japonya)
Enes Uslu (Türkiye)
2019Budapest, MacaristanMirza Skhulukhia (Gürcistan)Chermen Valiev (Rusya)Daud Ibragimov (Azerbaycan)
Haruki Seno (Japonya)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanErnazar Akmataliev (Kırgızistan)Vazgen Tevanyan (Ermenistan) Ali Akbar Fazli (İran)
Nicolai Grahmez (Moldova)

74 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bydgoszcz, PolonyaGadzhi Nabiev (Rusya)Achsarbek Gulajev (Slovakya)Avtandil Kentchadze (Gürcistan)
Vasyl Mykhailov (Ukrayna)
2018Bucharest, Romanya Avtandil Kentchadze (Gürcistan)Maxim Vasilioglo (Romanya)Navid Zanganeh (İran)
Timur Bizhoev (Rusya)
2019Budapest, MacaristanRazambek Zhamalov (Rusya)Mohammad Nokhodi (İran)Giorgi Sulava (Gürcistan)
Bat-Erdene Byambadorj (Moğolistan)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanChermen Valiev (Rusya) Mohammad Sadegh Firouzpour (İran) Temuri Beruashvili (Gürcistan)
Bat-Erdene
Hrayr Alikhanyan (Ermenistan)

79 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2018Bucharest, Romanya Nika Kentchadze (Gürcistan) Gadzhi Nabiev (Rusya)Omaraskhab Nazhmudinov (Romanya)
Döwletmyrat Orazgylyjow (Türkmenistan)
2019Budapest, MacaristanTariel Gaphrindashvili (Gürcistan)Abubakr Abakarov (Azerbaycan)Radik Valiev (Rusya)
Ramazan İshak Sarı (Türkiye)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanMagomed Magomaev (Rusya) Ramazan İshak Sarı (Türkiye)Ali Savadkouhi (İran)
Arman Avagyan (Ermenistan)

86 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bydgoszcz, PolonyaAlikhan Zhabrailov (Rusya) Azamat Dauletbekov (Kazakistan)Uri Kalashnikov (İsrail)
Irakli Mtsituri (Gürcistan)
2018Bucharest, RomanyaKamran Ghasempour (İran)Artur Naifonov (Rusya) Gankhuyag Ganbaatar (Moğolistan)
Murad Suleymanov (Azerbaycan)
2019Budapest, MacaristanKamran Ghasempour (İran)Gadzhimurad Magomedsaidov (Azerbaycan)Osman Göçen (Türkiye)
Hayato Ishiguro (Japonya)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanMukhammed Aliiev (Ukrayna) Sajjad Gholami (İran) Lars Schäfle (Almanya)
Ivars Samušonoks (Letonya)

92 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2018Bucharest, RomanyaShamil Zubairov (Azerbaycan) Aslanbek Sotiev (Rusya) Hossein Shahbazi (İran)
Bohdan Hrytsay (Ukrayna)
2019Budapest, MacaristanBo Dean Nickal (ABD)Batyrbek Tsakulov (Rusya)Hossein Shahbazi (İran)
Yonger Pauli Bastida Pomares (Küba)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanOsman Nurmagomedov (Azerbaycan)Azamat Zakuev (Rusya) Amir Hossein Firouzpour (İran)
Erhan Yaylacı (Türkiye)

97 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bydgoszcz, PolonyaMojtaba Goleij (İran)Dzianis Khramiankou (Belarus)Ty Ryan Jack Walz (ABD)
Murazi Mchedlidze (Ukrayna)
2018Bucharest, Romanya Givi Matcharashvili (Gürcistan) Kollin Moore (ABD)Ali Shabani (İran)
Igor Ovsyannikov (Rusya)
2019Budapest, MacaristanMojtaba Goleij (İran)Shamil Musaev (Rusya)Danylo Stasiuk (Ukrayna)
Dzianis Khramiankou (Belarus)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanAmir Ali Azarpira (İran) Radu Lefter (Moldova)Jonathan Aiello (ABD)
Danylo Stasiuk (Ukrayna)

125 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bydgoszcz, PolonyaGeno Petriashvili (Gürcistan)Magomedamin Dibirov (Rusya) Danylo Kartavyi (Ukrayna)
Amin Taheri (İran)
2018Bucharest, Romanya Said Gamidov (Rusya) Youssif Hemida (ABD) Rolandi Andriadze (Gürcistan)
Amin Taheri (İran)
2019Budapest, MacaristanAmir Hossein Zare (İran)Vitali Goloev (Rusya)Lkhagvagerel Munkhtur (Moğolistan)
Yusup Batirmurzaev (Kazakistan)
2021Belgrad, SırbistanAnthony Cassioppi (ABD)Azamat Khosonov (Yunanistan)Saipudin Magomedov (Rusya)
Mehdi Hashemi (İran)