Kadınlar Kış Olimpiyat Oyunları – Serbest Stil Kayak

Moguls

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1992 AlbertvilleDonna Weinbrecht (ABD)Yelizaveta Kozhevnikova (Unified Team)Stine Lise Hattestad (Norveç)
1994 LillehammerStine Lise Hattestad (Norveç)Elizabeth McIntyre (ABD)Yelizaveta Kozhevnikova (Rusya)
1998 NaganoTae Satoya (Japonya)Tatjana Mittermayer (Almanya)Kari Traa (Norveç)
2002 Salt Lake CityKari Traa (Norveç)Shannon Bahrke (ABD)Tae Satoya (Japonya)
2006 TurinJennifer Heil (Kanada)Kari Traa (Norveç)Sandra Laoura (Fransa)
2010 VancouverHannah Kearney (ABD)Jennifer Heil (Kanada)Shannon Bahrke (ABD)
2014 SochiJustine Dufour-Lapointe (Kanada)Chloé Dufour-Lapointe (Kanada)Hannah Kearney (ABD)
2018 PyeongchangPerrine Laffont (Fransa)Justine Dufour-Lapointe (Kanada)Yuliya Galysheva (Kazakistan)
2022 Beijing Jakara Anthony (Avustralya) Jaelin Kauf (ABD) Anastasia Smirnova (Rusya Olimpiyat Komitesi)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Aerials

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1994 LillehammerLina Cheryazova (Özbekistan)Marie Lindgren (İsveç)Hilde Synnøve Lid (Norveç)
1998 NaganoNikki Stone (ABD)Xu Nannan (Çin)Colette Brand (İsviçre)
2002 Salt Lake CityAlisa Camplin (Avustralya)Veronica Brenner (Kanada)Deidra Dionne (Kanada)
2006 TurinEvelyne Leu (İsviçre)Li Nina (Çin)Alisa Camplin (Avustralya)
2010 VancouverLydia Lassila (Avustralya)Li Nina (Çin)Guo Xinxin (Çin)
2014 SochiAlla Tsuper (Belarus)Xu Mengtao (Çin)Lydia Lassila (Avustralya)
2018 PyeongchangHanna Huskova (Belarus)Zhang Xin (Çin)Kong Fanyu (Çin)
2022 Beijing Xu Mengtao (Çin)Hanna Huskova (Belarus)Megan Nick (ABD)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Ski Cross

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2010 VancouverAshleigh McIvor (Kanada)Hedda Berntsen (Norveç)Marion Josserand (Fransa)
2014 SochiMarielle Thompson (Kanada)Kelsey Serwa (Kanada)Anna Holmlund (İsveç)
2018 PyeongchangKelsey Serwa (Kanada)Brittany Phelan (Kanada)Fanny Smith (İsviçre)
2022 Beijing Sandra Näslund (İsveç) Marielle Thompson (Kanada) Daniela Maier (Almanya)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Half-pipe

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2014 SochiMaddie Bowman (ABD)Marie Martinod (Fransa)Ayana Onozuka (Japonaya)
2018 PyeongchangCassie Sharpe (Kanada)Marie Martinod (Fransa)Brita Sigourney (ABD)
2022 Beijing Eileen Gu (Çin) Cassie Sharpe (Kanada)Rachael Karker (Kanada)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Slopestyle

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2014 SochiDara Howell (Kanada)Devin Logan (ABD)Kim Lamarre (Kanada)
2018 PyeongchangSarah Höfflin (İsviçre)Mathilde Gremaud (İsviçre)Isabel Atkin (Büyük Britanya)
2022 Beijing Mathilde Gremaud (İsviçre) Eileen Gu (Çin)  Kelly Sildaru (Estonya)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Big air

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2022 BeijingEileen Gu (Çin)Tess Ledeux (Fransa)Mathilde Gremaud (İsviçre)
2026 Milano-Cortina