Dünya Genç Kadınlar (Youth) Halter Şampiyonası

40 Kg.

44 Kg. (2009-devam)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaCansu Bektaş (Türkiye)Hong Zi-yu (Taywan)Zeliha Ülker (Türkiye)
SilkmeCansu Bektaş (Türkiye)Hong Zi-yu (Taywan)Zeliha Ülker (Türkiye)
ToplamCansu Bektaş (Türkiye)Hong Zi-yu (Taywan)Zeliha Ülker (Türkiye)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaEzgi Kılıç (Türkiye)Lawren Estrada (Kolombiya)Jeaneth Hipolito (Filipinler)
SilkmeEzgi Kılıç (Türkiye)Darly Canto (Meksika)Alexandra López (Meksika)
ToplamEzgi Kılıç (Türkiye)Lawren Estrada (Kolombiya)Darly Canto (Meksika)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaAkanksha Vyavahare (Hindistan)Lawren Estrada (Kolombiya)Aleksandra Belenko (Kazakistan)
SilkmeLawren Estrada (Kolombiya)Aleksandra Belenko (Kazakistan)Akanksha Vyavahare (Hindistan)
ToplamLawren Estrada (Kolombiya)Akanksha Vyavahare (Hindistan)Aleksandra Belenko (Kazakistan)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

45 Kg.

44 Kg. (2009-2017)
45 Kg. (2019-devam)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, TaylandKoparmaŞaziye Okur (Türkiye)Nguyen Thi Hong (VİE)Yulian Chen (CHN)
SilkmeŞaziye Okur (Türkiye)Yulian Chen (CHN)Wipada Sirimonghkon (THA)
ToplamŞaziye Okur (Türkiye)Yulian Chen (CHN)Nguyen Thi Hong (VİE)
2011 Lima, PeruKoparmaChunlian Chen (Çin)Diana Chay Dzul (Meksika)Beatriz Piron (Dominik Cumhuriyeti)
SilkmeDiana Chay Dzul (Meksika)Chunlian Chen (Çin)Viviana Munoz Lopez (Meksika)
ToplamChunlian Chen (Çin)Diana Chay Dzul (Meksika)Viviana Munoz Lopez (Meksika)
2012 Kosice, Slovakya Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2013 Tashkent, ÖzbekistanKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2015 Lima, Peru Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2016 Penang, MalezyaKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2017 Bangkok, TaylandKoparmaYarou Chen (Çin)Manuela Andrea Berrio Zuluaga (Kolombiya)Song Hui Pak (Kuzey Kore)
SilkmeYarou Chen (Çin)Manuela Andrea Berrio Zuluaga (Kolombiya)Song Hui Pak (Kuzey Kore)
ToplamYarou Chen (Çin)Manuela Andrea Berrio Zuluaga (Kolombiya)Song Hui Pak (Kuzey Kore)
45 Kg.
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaNguyễn Thị Thu Trang (Vietnam)Zeng Yi-fan (Taywan)María Pinoargote (Ekvator)
SilkmeNguyễn Thị Thu Trang (Vietnam)Analí Saldarriaga (Peru)Bahar Korubeyi (Türkiye)
ToplamNguyễn Thị Thu Trang (Vietnam)Analí Saldarriaga (Peru)Zeng Yi-fan (Taywan)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaRose Jean Ramos (Filipinler)Ruth Fuentefria (İspanya)Najla Khoirunnisa (Endonezya)
SilkmeOliwia Drzazga (Polonya)Rose Jean Ramos (Filipinler)Najla Khoirunnisa (Endonezya)
ToplamRose Jean Ramos (Filipinler)Oliwia Drzazga (Polonya)Najla Khoirunnisa (Endonezya)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaKerlys Montilla (Venezuella)Rose Jean Ramos (Filipinler)Rosailiz Santana (Dominik Cumhuriyeti)
SilkmeRose Jean Ramos (Filipinler)Soumya Sunil Dalvi (Hindistan)Kerlys Montilla (Venezuella)
ToplamRose Jean Ramos (Filipinler)Kerlys Montilla (Venezuella)Soumya Sunil Dalvi (Hindistan)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

49 Kg.

48 Kg. (2009-2017)
49 Kg. (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, TaylandKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2011 Lima, PeruKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2012 Kosice, Slovakya Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2013 Tashkent, ÖzbekistanKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2015 Lima, Peru Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2016 Penang, MalezyaKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2017 Bangkok, TaylandKoparmaSi He (CHN)Jong Sim Han (PRK)Thi Chuc My Luu (VIE)
SilkmeJong Sim Han (PRK)Si He (CHN)Chotima Buachatturat (THA)
ToplamJong Sim Han (PRK)Si He (CHN)Chotima Buachatturat (THA)
49 Kg.
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaNigora Abdullaeva (UZB)Mihaela Cambei (ROU)Emika Yamashita (JPN)
SilkmeNigora Abdullaeva (UZB)Kaiya Bryant (USA)Mihaela Cambei (ROU)
ToplamNigora Abdullaeva (UZB)Mihaela Cambei (ROU)Kaiya Bryant (USA)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaAlvarez Lopez (Kolombiya)Milana Kutiakina (Rusya)Viktoria Barabanova (Rusya)
SilkmeMedine Bilicier (Türkiye)Milana Kutiakina (Rusya)Alvarez Lopez (Kolombiya)
ToplamMilana Kutiakina (Rusya)Medine Bilicier (Türkiye)Alvarez Lopez (Kolombiya)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaLuluk Diana Tri Wijayana (Endonezya)Oliwia Drzazga (Polonya)Darya Balabayuk (Kazakistan)
SilkmeLuluk Diana Tri Wijayana (Endonezya)Oliwia Drzazga (Polonya)Bahar Kırat (Türkiye)
ToplamLuluk Diana Tri Wijayana (Endonezya)Oliwia Drzazga (Polonya)Joseline López (Meksika)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

55 Kg.

53 Kg. (2009-2017)
55 Kg. (2019-)

     
ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, TaylandKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2011 Lima, PeruKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2012 Kosice, Slovakya Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2013 Tashkent, ÖzbekistanKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2015 Lima, Peru Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2016 Penang, MalezyaKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2017 Bangkok, TaylandKoparmaYenny Sinisterra Torres (COL)Mengqian Yu (CHN)Kamila Konotop (UKR)
SilkmeIl Gyong Kim (PRK)Xuemei Huang (CHN)Mengqian Yu (CHN)
ToplamMengqian Yu (CHN)Il Gyong Kim (PRK)Kamila Konotop (UKR)
55 Kg.
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaCansel Özkan (TUR)Nina Sterckx (BEL)Andreea Cotruţă (ROU)
SilkmeChou Yuan-tzu (TPE)Nina Sterckx (BEL)Andreea Cotruţă (ROU)
ToplamNina Sterckx (BEL)Chou Yuan-tzu (TPE)Andreea Cotruţă (ROU)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaKatharine Estep (ABD)Ximena León (Meksika)Miranda Ulrey (ABD)
SilkmeKatharine Estep (ABD)Júlia Vieira Rodrigues (Brezilya)Ozoda Hojieva (Özbekistan)
ToplamKatharine Estep (ABD)Ozoda Hojieva (Özbekistan)Ximena León (Meksika)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaTenishia Thornton (Malta)Noura Essam Helmi (Mısır)María Hernández (Meksika)
SilkmeTenishia Thornton (Malta)Noura Essam Helmi (Mısır)María Hernández (Meksika)
ToplamTenishia Thornton (Malta)Noura Essam Helmi (Mısır)María Hernández (Meksika)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

59 Kg.

58 Kg. (2009-2017)
59 Kg. (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, ThailandKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2011 Lima, PeruKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2012 Kosice, SlovakiaKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2013 Tashkent, UzbekistanKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2015 Lima, Peru Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2016 Penang, MalaysiaKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2017 Bangkok, ThailandKoparmaAilada Emdu (THA)Nuray Levent (TUR)Mariia Hanhur (UKR)
SilkmeNuray Levent (TUR)Kumushkhon Fayzullaeva (UZB)Mariia Hanhur (UKR)
ToplamNuray Levent (TUR)Mariia Hanhur (UKR)Kumushkhon Fayzullaeva (UZB)
59 Kg.
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaNeama Said (EGY)Nicole Cintra Lagos (BRA)Daphne Guillén (MEX)
SilkmeNeama Said (EGY)Mariana García (MEX)Daphne Guillén (MEX)
ToplamNeama Said (EGY)Daphne Guillén (MEX)Mariana García (MEX)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaDubaney Sinisterra (Kolombiya)Parichat Kunnara (Tayland)Arissara Raidee (Tayland)
SilkmeParichat Kunnara (Tayland)Dubaney Sinisterra (Kolombiya)Ghazaleh Hosseini (İran)
ToplamDubaney Sinisterra (Kolombiya)Parichat Kunnara (Tayland)Arissara Raidee (Tayland)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaJéssica Palacios (Ekvator)Dubaney Sinisterra (Kolombiya)Medine Amanowa (Türkmenistan)
SilkmeDubaney Sinisterra (Kolombiya)Hanin Ahmed (Mısır)Bárbara Carvajal (Meksika)
ToplamDubaney Sinisterra (Kolombiya)Hanin Ahmed (Mısır)Jéssica Palacios (Ekvator)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

64 Kg.

63 Kg. (2009-2017)
64 Kg. (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, ThailandKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2011 Lima, PeruKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2012 Kosice, Slovakia Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2013 Tashkent, Uzbekistan Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2015 Lima, Peru Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2016 Penang, Malaysia Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2017 Bangkok, Thailand KoparmaLin Fang (CHN)Darya Pavlova (KAZ)Jessica Jarquin Gonzalez (MEX)
SilkmeLin Fang (CHN)Yunliu Jiang (CHN)Darya Pavlova (KAZ)
ToplamLin Fang (CHN)Darya Pavlova (KAZ)Yunliu Jiang (CHN)
64 Kg.
2019 Las Vegas, United States KoparmaKumushkhon Fayzullaeva (UZB)Queysi Rojas (MEX)Mihaela Ilie (ROU)
SilkmeKumushkhon Fayzullaeva (UZB)Queysi Rojas (MEX)Mihaela Ilie (ROU)
ToplamKumushkhon Fayzullaeva (UZB)Queysi Rojas (MEX)Mihaela Ilie (ROU)
2020 Lima, Peru KoparmaMonika Marach (Polonya)Ingrid Segura (Kolombiya)Alana Skripko (Rusya)
SilkmeIngrid Segura (Kolombiya)Monika Marach (Polonya)Haley Trinh (ABD)
ToplamIngrid Segura (Kolombiya)Monika Marach (Polonya)Haley Trinh (ABD)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaIngrid Segura (Kolombiya)Nadezhda Li (Kazakistan)Keily Silva (Venezuella)
SilkmeIngrid Segura (Kolombiya)Anna Sierra (ABD)Brianna Marquez (ABD)
ToplamIngrid Segura (Kolombiya)Nadezhda Li (Kazakistan)Keily Silva (Venezuella)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

71 Kg.

71 Kg. (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaEmmy Velázquez (MEX)Olivia Reeves (USA)Estrella Saldarriaga (PER)
Silkme Emmy Velázquez (MEX)Olivia Reeves (USA)Enerel Gombosuren (MGL)
ToplamEmmy Velázquez (MEX)Olivia Reeves (USA)Estrella Saldarriaga (PER)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaZarina Gusalova (Rusya)Nigora Suvonova (Özbekistan)Mia Rhodes (ABD)
SilkmeZarina Gusalova (Rusya)Nigora Suvonova (Özbekistan)Sevinchoy Komilova (Özbekistan)
ToplamZarina Gusalova (Rusya)Nigora Suvonova (Özbekistan)Martyna Dołęga (Polonya)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaMia Rhodes (ABD)Burcu İldem Gerçekten (Türkiye)Janette Ylisoini (Finlandiya)
SilkmeMia Rhodes (ABD)Janette Ylisoini (Finlandiya)Ivanna Cerquera (Kolombiya)
ToplamMia Rhodes (ABD)Janette Ylisoini (Finlandiya)Burcu İldem Gerçekten (Türkiye)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

76 Kg.

76 Kg. (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2019 Las Vegas, United States KoparmaDilara Narin (TUR)Liana Gyurjyan (ARM)Bella Paredes (ECU)
SilkmeDilara Narin (TUR)Liana Gyurjyan (ARM)Bella Paredes (ECU)
ToplamDilara Narin (TUR)Liana Gyurjyan (ARM)Bella Paredes (ECU)
2020 Lima, Peru KoparmaAngeles Cruz (Meksika)Alyssa Ballard (ABD)Madina Kelekhsaeva (Rusya)
SilkmeMadina Kelekhsaeva (Rusya)Alyssa Ballard (ABD)Angeles Cruz (Meksika)
ToplamMadina Kelekhsaeva (Rusya)Alyssa Ballard (ABD)Angeles Cruz (Meksika)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaRahma Ahmed (Mısır)Nigora Suvonova (ÖzbekistanEstefany Espinoza (Meksika)
SilkmeRahma Ahmed (Mısır)Nigora Suvonova (ÖzbekistanEstefany Espinoza (Meksika)
ToplamRahma Ahmed (Mısır)Nigora Suvonova (ÖzbekistanEstefany Espinoza (Meksika)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

81 Kg.

– 75 Kg. (2009-2017)
– 81 Kg. (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, ThailandKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2011 Lima, PeruKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2012 Kosice, Slovakia Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2013 Tashkent, Uzbekistan Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2015 Lima, Peru Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2016 Penang, Malaysia Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2017 Bangkok, Thailand KoparmaOlga Pastukhova (Kazakistan)Angela Yazmin Lopez (Meksika)Gulnoza Akhmadova (Özbekistan)
Silkme Olga Pastukhova (Kazakistan)Gulnoza Akhmadova (Özbekistan)Angela Yazmin Lopez (Meksika)
ToplamOlga Pastukhova (Kazakistan)Gulnoza Akhmadova (Özbekistan)Angela Yazmin Lopez (Meksika)
81 Kg.
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaTursunoy Jabborova (Özbekistan)Olga Pastukhova (Kazakistan)Motoka Nakajima (Japonya)
Silkme Olga Pastukhova (Kazakistan)Tursunoy Jabborova (Özbekistan)Motoka Nakajima (Japonya)
ToplamOlga Pastukhova (Kazakistan)Tursunoy Jabborova (Özbekistan)Motoka Nakajima (Japonya)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaRufina Chalkarova (Kazakistan)Fatmagül Çevik (Türkiye)Taiane Justino (Brezilya)
Silkme Rufina Chalkarova (Kazakistan)Taiane Justino (Brezilya)Fatmagül Çevik (Türkiye)
ToplamRufina Chalkarova (Kazakistan)Taiane Justino (Brezilya)Fatmagül Çevik (Türkiye)
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaYairan Tysforod (Kolombiya)Fatmagül Çevik (Türkiye)Johanna Pfeilstöcker (Avusturya)
Silkme Yairan Tysforod (Kolombiya)Fatmagül Çevik (Türkiye)Tuana Süren (Türkiye)
ToplamYairan Tysforod (Kolombiya)Fatmagül Çevik (Türkiye)Tuana Süren (Türkiye)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam

+ 81 Kg.

+ 75 Kg. (2009-2017)
+ 81 Kg. (2019-)

ŞampiyonaKategoriAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009 Chiangmai, ThailandKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2011 Lima, PeruKoparma
Silkme
Toplam
2012 Kosice, Slovakia Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2013 Tashkent, Uzbekistan Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2015 Lima, Peru Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2016 Penang, Malaysia Koparma
Silkme
Toplam
2017 Bangkok, Thailand KoparmaSarah Fischer (Avusturya)Daria Riazanova (Rusya)Kuinini Manumua (ABD)
SilkmeDaria Riazanova (Rusya)Sarah Fischer (Avusturya)Supatchanin Khamhaeng (Tayland)
ToplamDaria Riazanova (Rusya)Sarah Fischer (Avusturya)Kuinini Manumua (ABD)
+ 81 Kg.
2019 Las Vegas, ABD KoparmaIrene Blanco (İspanya)Julia Yun (ABD)Nia Walker (ABD)
SilkmeIrene Blanco (İspanya)Nia Walker (ABD)Julia Yun (ABD)
ToplamIrene Blanco (İspanya)Julia Yun (ABD)Nia Walker (ABD)
2021 Jeddah,, Suudi ArabistanKoparmaMayrín Hernández (Meksika)Natia Gadelia (Gürcistan)Yekta Jamali (IİranI)
SilkmeNatia Gadelia (Gürcistan)Yekta Jamali (IİranI)Daria Meshcherakova (Rusya
ToplamNatia Gadelia (Gürcistan)Yekta Jamali (IİranI)Daria Meshcherakova (Rusya
2022 Leon, Meksika KoparmaMayrín Hernández (Meksika)Büşra Çan (Türkiye)Shams Mohamed (Mısır)
SilkmeBüşra Çan (Türkiye)Mayrín Hernández (Meksika)Shams Mohamed (Mısır)
ToplamBüşra Çan (Türkiye)Mayrín Hernández (Meksika)Shams Mohamed (Mısır)
2023Koparma
Silkme
Toplam