FINA Dünya Gençler Kadınlar Yüzme Şampiyonası Madalya Listesi

50 m serbest

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, Hungary Gretchen Walsh (USA) Maxine Parker (United States) Megg Harris (AUS)

100 m serbest

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryGretchen Walsh (USA)Torri Huske (USA)Megg Harris (AUS)

200 m serbest

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryErika Fairweather (New Zealand) Lani Pallister (Australia) Emma O’Croinin (Canada)

400 m serbest

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryLani Pallister (Australia) Emma O’Croinin (Canada) Rachel Stege (United States)

800 m serbest

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrezilyaIonela Cozma (Romanya)Wendy Trott (Güney Afrika)Anastasia Ivanenko (Rusya)
2008Monterrey, MeksikaElena Sokolova (Rusya)Katie Gardocki (ABD)Andreina Pinto (Venezuela)
2011Lima, PeruBonnie Macdonald (Avustralya)Gillian Ryan (ABD)Claudia Dasca (İspanya)
2013 Dubai, BAEAlanna Bowles (Avustralya)Rebecca Mann (ABD)Linda Caponi (İtalya)
2015Singapore, SingapurSierra Schmidt (ABD)Simona Quadarella (İtalya)Holly Hibbott (Büyük Britanya)
2017İndianapolis, ABDDelfina Pignatiello (Arjantin)Ajna Késely (Macaristan)Agueda Cons Gestido (İspanya)
2019Budapest, MacaristanLani Pallister (Avustralya)Miyu Namba (Avustralya)Giulia Salin (İtalya)
2022Lima, PeruMerve Tuncel (Türkiye)Ruka Takezawa (Japonya)Carla Carrón (İspanya)
2023

1500 m serbest

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryLani Pallister (AUS) Giulia Salin (Italy) Chase Travis (United States)

50 m sırtüstü

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, PeruDaryna Zevina (Ukrayna)
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryBronte Job (Australia) Jade Hannah (Canada)
Daria Vaskina (Russia)
None awarded

100 m sırtüstü

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrezilyaNatalie Wiegersma (Yeni Zelenda)Anastasia Zuyeva (Rusya)Zhou Yanxin (Çin)
2008Monterrey, MeksikaGrace Loh (Avustralya)Elizabeth Pelton (ABD)Tess Simpson (Kanada)
2011Lima, PeruDaryna Zevina (Ukrayna)Fu Yuanhui (Çin)Emma Saunders (Büyük Britanya)
2013 Dubai, BAEDaria Ustinova (Rusya)Kathleen Baker (ABD)Jessica Fullalove (ABD)
2015Singapore, SingapurMinna Atherton (Avustralya)Claire Adams (ABD)Bobbi Gichard (Yeni Zelenda)
2017İndianapolis, ABDRegan Smith (ABD)Taylor Ruck (Kanada)Jade Hannah (Kanada)
2019Budapest, MacaristanJade Hannah (Kanada)Claire Curzan (ABD)Daria Vaskina (Rusya)
2022Lima, PeruDóra Molnár (Macaristan)Aimi Nagaoka (Japonya)Chiaki Yamamoto (Japonya)
2023

200 m sırtüstü

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, PeruDaryna Zevina (Ukrayna)
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryJade Hannah (Canada) Lena Grabowski (Austria)Erika Gaetani (İtaly)

50 m kurbağalama

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrezilyaWang Qun (Çin)Vitalina Simonova (Rusya)Zhao Jin (Çin)
2008Monterrey, MeksikaAnna Carlson (ABD)Laura Sogar (ABD)Amanda Reason (Kanada)
2011Lima, PeruLisa Fissneider (İtalya)Sarah Haase (ABD)Claire Polit (Fransa)
2013 Dubai, BAERūta Meilutytė (Litvanya)Viktoriya Solnceva (Ukrayna)Sophie Taylor (Büyük Britanya)
2015Singapore, SingapurViktoriya Zeynep Guneş (Türkiye)Sophie Hansson (İsveç)Katie Matts (Büyük Britanya)
2017İndianapolis, ABDEmily Weiss (ABD)Faith Knelson (Kanada)Mona McSharry (İrlanda)
2019Budapest, MacaristanBenedetta Pilato (İtalya)Kayla Van Der Merwe (Büyük Britanya)Kaitlyn Dobler (ABD)
2022Lima, PeruKarolina Piechowicz (Polonya)María Ramos (İspanya)Irene Mati (İtalya)
2023

100 m kurbağalama

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrazilWang Qun (Çin)
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE Rūta Meilutytė (Litvanya)
2015SingaporeViktoriya Zeynep Guneş (Türkiye)
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryEvgeniia Chikunova (Russia) Kaitlyn Dobler (USA) Kayla Van Der Merwe (Büyük Britanya)

200 m kurbağalama

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrazilWang Qun (Çin)
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015SingaporeViktoriya Zeynep Guneş (Türkiye)
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryEvgeniia Chikunova (Russia) Anastasia Makarova (Russia) Mei Ishihara (Japan)

50 m kelebek

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryTorri Huske (United States) Anastasiya Shkurdai (Belarus)Claire Curzan (United States)

100 m kelebek

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, MexicoNatsuki Akiyama (Japonya)Yui Miyamoto (Japonya)
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryTorri Huske (United States) Anastasiya Shkurdai (Belarus) Claire Curzan (United States)

200 m kelebek

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrezilyaCartnell Kalisz (ABD)Jemma Lowe (Büyük Britanya)Nina Dittrich (Avusturya)
2008Monterrey, MeksikaNatsuki Akiyama (Japonya)Nina Schiffer (Almanya)Yui Miyamoto (Japonya)
2011Lima, PeruJudit Ignacio Sorribes (İspanya)Alessia Polieri (İtalya)Miyu Otsuka (Japonya)
2013 Dubai, BAEKatie McLaughlin (ABD)Liliána Szilágyi (Macaristan)Misuzu Yabu (Japonya)
2015Singapore, SingapurWang Siqi (Çin)Tamsin Cook (Avustralya)Hannah Kukurugya (ABD)
2017İndianapolis, ABDEmily Large (Büyük Britanya)Suzuka Hasegawa (Japonya)Keanna MacInnes (Büyük Britanya)
2019Budapest, MacaristanLillie Nordmann (ABD)Blanka Berecz (Macaristan)Charlotte Hook (ABD)
2022Lima, PeruAnna Porcari (İtalya)Mehlika Kuzeh Yalçın (Türkiye)Paola Borrelli (İtalya)
2023

200 m bireysel karışık

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryJustina Kozan (United States)Alba Vasguez (Spain) Mei Ishihara (Japan)

400 m bireysel karışık

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrezilyaMireia Belmonte García (İspanya)Anastasia Ivanenko (Rusya)Bianca Meyer (Güney Afrika)
2008Monterrey, MeksikaDagny Knutson (ABD)Ellen Fullerton (Avustralya)Barbara Jardin (Kanada)
2011Lima, PeruMiyu Otsuka (Japonya)Alessia Polieri (İtalya)Claudia Dasca (İspanya)
2013 Dubai, BAEElla Eastin (ABD)Rebecca Mann (ABD)Emily Overholt (Kanada)
2015Singapore, SingapurRosie Rudin (Büyük Britanya)Georgia Coates (Büyük Britanya)Africa Zamorano (İspanya)
2017İndianapolis, ABDMiku Kojima (Japonya)Anna Sasaki (Japonya)Anja Crevar (Sırbistan)
2019Budapest, MacaristanAlba Vasguez (İspanya)Isabel Gormley (ABD)Michaella Glenister (Büyük Britanya)
2022Lima, PeruMio Narita (Japonya)Lilla Minna Ábrahám (Macaristan)Giulia Vetrano (İtalya)
2023

4×100 m serbest bayrak

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrezilyaFransa
Ophélie-Cyrielle Etienne
Justine Lignot
Roxane Devillers Favreau
Camille Muffat
Almanya
Sophie-Luise Dietrich
Lena Celina Hiller
Jenny Lahl
Daniela Schreiber
Ukrayna
Olga Danylyuk
Lyubov Korol
Mariya Yatsenko
Darya Stepanyuk
2008Monterrey, MeksikaAmerika Birleşik Devletleri
Dagny Knutson
Megan Romano
Elizabeth Pelton
Samantha Tucker
Almanya
Silke Lippok
Franziska Jansen
Lisa Vitting
Sina Sutter
Kanada
Hannah Riordan
Hilary Bell
Paige Schultz
Alexandra Gabor
2011Lima, PeruAmerika Birleşik Devletleri
Kristen Vredeveld
Simone Manuel
Rachel Acker
Lia Neal
Kanada
Brittany MacLean
Victoria Chan
Lauren Earp
Chantal Van Landeghem
Büyük Britanya
Amelia Maughan
Emma Saunders
Emily Jones
Jessica Lloyd
2013 Dubai, BAERusya
Mariia Baklakova
Rozaliya Nasretdinova
Valeriia Kolotushkina
Daria Ustinova
Avustralya
Chelsea Gillett
Shayna Jack
Georgia Miller
Jemma Schlicht
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
Cierra Runge
Katie McLaughin
Alexandra Meyers
Mary Schneider
2015Singapore, SingapurAvustralya
Shayna Jack
Minna Atherton
Gemma Cooney
Lucy Elizabeth McJannett
Rusya
Arina Openysheva
Maria Kameneva
Daria Mullakaeva
Daria S. Ustinova
Kanada
Penny Oleksiak
Rebecca Smith
Mary-Sophie Harvey
Taylor Ruck
2017İndianapolis, ABDKanada
Taylor Ruck
Penny Oleksiak
Rebecca Smith
Kayla Sanchez
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
Lucie Nordmann
Alex Walsh
Julia Cook
Grace Ariola
Japonya
Sayuki Ouchi
Miku Kojima
Rikako Ikee
Natsumi Sakai
2019Budapest, MacaristanAmerika Birleşik Devletleri
Gretchen Walsh, Torri Huske, Grace Cooper, Amy Tang
Avustralya
Mollie O’Callaghan, Meg Harris, Lani Pallister, Rebecca Jacobson
İtalya
Chiara Tarantino, Maria Masciopinto, Emma Menicucci, Gaia Pesenti
2022Lima, Peru
2023

4×200 m serbest bayrak

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2006Rio de Janeiro, BrezilyaFransa
Faureau Devillers
Nathalie Hedin
Justine Lignot
Ophélie-Cyrielle Etienne
Rusya
Anastasia Aksenova
Olga Shulgina
Victoria Malyutina
Anastasia Ivanenko
Almanya
Daniela Schreiber
Lena Celina Hiller
Antje Mahn
Sophie-Luise Dietrich
2008Monterrey, MeksikaAmerika Birleşik Devletleri
Samantha Tucker
Lily Moldenhauer
Dagny Knutson
Elizabeth Pelton
Büyük Britanya
Sasha Matthews
Rebecca Turner
Lucy Worrall
Lauren Collins
Kanada
Alexandra Gabor
Barbara Jardin
Hilary Bell
Paige Schultz
2011Lima, PeruAmerika Birleşik Devletleri
Julia Anderson
Lia Neal
Gillian Ryan
Chelsea Chenault
Kanada
Lauren Earp
Victoria Chan
Tabitha Baumann
Brittany MacLean
Avustralya
Bonnie Macdonald
Brianna Throssell
Taylor McKeown
Mikkayla Sheridan
2013 Dubai, BAE Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
Quinn Carrozza
Katie McLaughlin
Katie Drabot
Cierra Runge
Avustralya
Chelsea Gillett
Shayna Jack
Remy Fairweather
Alanna Bowles
Rusya
Mariia Baklakova
Valeriia Kolotushkina
Valeriya Salamatina
Anastasia Guzhenkova
2015Singapore, SingapurAvustralya
Tamsin Cook
Lucy Elizabeth McJannett
Shayna Jack
Gemma Cooney
Kanada
Penny Oleksiak
Rebecca Smith
Mary-Sophie Harvey
Taylor Ruck
Rusya
Arina Openysheva
Daria Mullakaeva
Valeriya Salamatina
Anastasiia Kirpichnikova
2017İndianapolis, ABDKanada
Kayla Sanchez
Penny Oleksiak
Rebecca Smith
Taylor Ruck
Rusya
Irina Krivonogova
Polina Nevmovenko
Vasilissa Buinaia
Anastasiia Kirpichnikova
Japonya
Waka Kobori
Rikako Ikee
Sayuki Ouchi
Suzuka Hasegawa
2019Budapest, MacaristanAmerika Birleşik Devletleri
Lillie Nordmann
Erin Gemmell
Justina Kozan
Claire Tuggle
Avustralya
Lani Pallister
Michaela Ryan
Rebecca Jacobson
Jenna Forester
Kanada
Brooklyn Douthwright
Katrina Bellio
Genevieve Sasseville
Emma O’Croinin
2022Lima, PeruMacaristan
Nikolett Pádár
Dóra Molnár
Lili Gyurinovics
Lilla Minna Ábrahám
İtalya
Matilde Biagiotti
Giulia Vetrano
Veronica Quaggio
Anna Porcari
Türkiye
Merve Tuncel
Mehlika Kuzeh Yalçın
Defne Tanığ
Belis Şakar
2023

4×100 m medley relay

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryUnited States 
Claire Curzan, Kaitlyn Dobler, Torri Huske, Gretchen Walsh
Russia 
Daria Vaskina, Evgeniia Chikunova, Aleksandra Sabitova, Ekaterina Nikonova
Canada 
Jade Hannah, Avery Wiseman, Hanna Henderson, Brooklyn Douthwright

Mixed

YearHostGoldSilverBronze
2006Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2008Monterrey, Mexico
2011Lima, Peru
2013 Dubai, UAE
2015Singapore
2017İndianapolis, USA
2019Budapest, HungaryUnited States 
Luca Urlando, Adam Chaney, Amy Tang, Gretchen Walsh
Russia (RUS)
Aleksandr Shchegolev, Andrey Minakov, Daria Trofimova, Ekaterina Nikonova
Italy (ITA)
Federico Burdisso, Thomas Ceccon, Chiara Tarantino, Costanza Cocconcelli