Kadınlar Avrupa Eskrim Şampiyonası

Bireysel Foil

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1981FoggiaAnna Rita Sparaciari (İtalya)Dorina Vaccaroni (İtalya)Cornelia Hanisch (Batı Almanya)
1982MödlingDorina Vaccaroni (İtalya)Gertrúd Stefanek (Macaristan)Carola Cicconetti (İtalya)
1983LisbonCornelia Hanisch (Batı Almanya)Carola Cicconetti (İtalya)Linda Ann Martin (Büyük Britanya)
1991ViennaZsuzsa Jánosi (Macaristan)Ildikó Puzstasi (Macaristan)Monika Weber (Almanya)
Lucia Traversa (İtalya)
1992LisbonCornelia Hanisch (Batı Almanya)Aida Mohamed (Macaristan)Rosalia Huszti (Almanya)
Sofia Shesnovich (Belarus)
1993LinzAnja Fichtel (Almanya)Zsuzsa Jánosi (Macaristan)Laura Badea (Romanya)
Valentina Vezzali (İtalya)
1994KrakówSabine Bau (Almanya)Laura Badea (Romanya)Anja Fichtel (Almanya)
Giovanna Trillini (İtalya)
1995KeszthelyReka Szabo (Romanya)Diana Bianchedi (İtalya)Yelena Grishina (Rusya)
Monika Weber (Almanya)
1996LimogesLaura Badea (Romanya)Gabriella Lantos (Macaristan)Anja Fichtel (Almanya)
Frida Scarpa (İtalya)
1997GdańskLaura Badea (Romanya)Roxana Scarlat (Romanya)Monika Weber (Almanya)
Anna Rybicka (Polonya)
1998PlovdivValentina Vezzali (İtalya)Sabine Bau (Almanya)Olga Velichko (Rusya)
Reka Zsofia Lazăr-Szabo (Romanya)
1999BolzanoValentina Vezzali (İtalya)Monika Weber (Almanya)Laura Badea (Romanya)
Annamaria Giacometti (İtalya)
2000FunchalSylwia Gruchała (Polonya)Reka Lazăr-Szabo (Romanya)Bella Nusueva (Rusya)
Yekaterina Yusheva (Rusya)
2001KoblenzValentina Vezzali (İtalya)Giovanna Trillini (İtalya)Sabine Bau (Almanya)
Edina Knapek (Macaristan)
2002MoscowSylwia Gruchała (Polonya)Laura Badea-Cârlescu (Romanya)Svetlana Boyko (Rusya)
Roxana Scarlat (Romanya)
2003BourgesGabriella Varga (Macaristan)Valentina Vezzali (İtalya)Svetlana Boyko (Rusya)
Yekaterina Yusheva (Rusya)
2004CopenhagenLaura Badea-Cârlescu (Romanya)Svetlana Boyko (Rusya)Claudia Pigliapoco (İtalya)
Anna Rybicka (Polonya)
2005ZalaegerszegSylwia Gruchała (Polonya)Svetlana Boyko (Rusya)Viktoria Nikichina (Rusya)
Valentina Cipriani (İtalya)
2006İzmirIanna Rouzavina (Rusya)Elisa Di Francisca (İtalya)Claudia Pigliapoco (İtalya)
Anna Rybicka (Polonya)
2007GhentLaura Flessel (Fransa)Emma Samuelsson (İsveç)Britta Heidemann (Almanya)
Irina Embrich (Estonya)
2008KievAdeline Wuillème (Fransa)Margherita Granbassi (İtalya)Carolin Golubytskyi (Almanya)
Małgorzata Wojtkowiak (Polonya)
2009PlovdivValentina Vezzali (İtalya)Katja Wächter (Almanya)Gabriella Varga (Macaristan)
Arianna Errigo (İtalya)
2010LeipzigValentina Vezzali (İtalya)Yevgeniya Lamonova (Rusya)Inna Deriglazova (Rusya)
Elisa Di Francisca (İtalya)
2011SheffieldElisa Di Francisca (İtalya)Valentina Vezzali (İtalya)Edina Knapek (HUN)
Yevgeniya Lamonova (RUS)
2012LegnanoInna Deriglazova (RUS)Kamilla Gafurzianova (RUS)Arianna Errigo (İtalya)
Larisa Korobeynikova (Rusya)
2013ZagrebElisa Di Francisca (İtalya)Diana Yakovleva (RUS)Ysaora Thibus (Fransa)
Carolin Golubytskyi (GER)
2014StrasbourgElisa Di Francisca (İtalya)Martina Batini (ITA)Valentina Vezzali (İtalya)
Yulia Biryukova (RUS)
2015MontreuxElisa Di Francisca (İtalya)Larisa Korobeynikova (Rusya)Arianna Errigo (İtalya)
Aida Mohamed (HUN)
2016ToruńArianna Errigo (İtalya)Aida Shanaeva (Rusya)Larisa Korobeynikova (Rusya)
Carolin Golubytskyi (Almanya)
2017TbilisiArianna Errigo (İtalya)Inna Deriglazova (Rusya)Alice Volpi (İtalya)
Ysaora Thibus (Fransa)
2018Novi SadInna Deriglazova (Rusya)Arianna Errigo (İtalya)Martyna Synoradzka (Polonya)
Alice Volpi (İtalya)
2019DüsseldorfElisa Di Francisca (İtalya)Inna Deriglazova (Rusya)Alice Volpi (İtalya)
Ysaora Thibus (Fransa)
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, TürkiyeLeonie Ebert (Almanya)Arianna Errigo (İtalya)Alice Volpi (İtalya)
Ysaora Thibus (Fransa)
2023Basel, İsviçre

Bireysel Epee

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1991ViennaMariann Horváth (Macaristan)Zsuzsanna Szőcs (Macaristan)Pernette Osinga (Hollanda)
Gyöngyi Szalay (Macaristan)
1992LisbonMarina Várkonyi (Macaristan)Elisabeth Knechtl (Avusturya)Laura Chiesa (İtalya)
Renate Riebandt-Kaspar (Almanya)
1993LinzRoberta Giussani (İtalya)Gianna Bürki (İsviçre)Elisa Uga (İtalya)
Eva-Maria Ittner (Almanya)
1994KrakówSangita Tripathi (Fransa)Karin Mayer (Almanya)Gianna Bürki (İsviçre)
Katja Nass (Almanya)
1995KeszthelyTímea Nagy (Macaristan)Eva Vibornova (Ukrayna)Claudia Bokel (Almanya)
Gianna Bürki (İsviçre)
1996LimogesMagdalena Jeziorowska (Polonya)Gianna Bürki (İsviçre)Sangita Tripathi (Fransa)
Hajnalka Kiraly (Macaristan)
1997GdańskIldikó Mincza (Macaristan)Katja Nass (Almanya)Anna Femi (İtalya)
Monika Maciejewska (Polonya)
1998PlovdivElisa Uga (İtalya)Barbara Ciszewska (Polonya)Monika Maciejewska (Polonya)
Claudia Bokel (Almanya)
1999BolzanoImke Duplitzer (Almanya)Elisa Uga (İtalya)Claudia Bokel (Almanya)
Deniss Holzkamp (Almanya)
2000FunchalRosa María Castillejo (İspanya)Olga Cygan (Polonya)Monika Maciejewska (Polonya)
Hajnalka Király (Macaristan)
2001KoblenzIldikó Mincza-Nébald (Macaristan)Tatiana Fakhrutdinova (Rusya)Hajnalka Király (Macaristan)
Heidi Rohi (Estonya)
2002MoscowMaureen Nisima (FRA)Niki-Katerina Sidiropoulou (GRE)Lyubov Shutova (RUS)
Oksana Yermakova (RUS)
2003BourgesTatiana Logunova (RUS)Maarika Võsu (EST)Claire Augros (FRA)
Ildikó Mincza-Nébald (HUN)
2004CopenhagenNatalia Konrad (UKR)Anna Sivkova (RUS)Hajnalka Tóth (HUN)
Oksana Yermakova (RUS)
2005ZalaegerszegYana Shemyakina (UKR)Hajnalka Tóth (HUN)Iuliana Măceșeanu (ROU)
Magdalena Grabowska (POL)
2006İzmirClaudia Bokel (GER)Tatiana Logunova (RUS)Nadiya Kazimirchuk (UKR)
Anca Măroiu (ROU)
2007GhentLaura Flessel (FRA)Emma Samuelsson (SWE)Britta Heidemann (GER)
Irina Embrich (EST)
2008KievAdrienn Hormay (HUN)Ana Maria Brânză (ROU)Bianca Del Carretto (ITA)
Anna Sivkova (RUS)
2009PlovdivBritta Heidemann (GER)Anna Sivkova (RUS)Laura Flessel-Colovic (FRA)
Yana Shemyakina (UKR)
2010LeipzigImke Duplitzer (Almanya)Magdalena Piekarska (Polonya)Laura Flessel-Colovic (Fransa)
Noam Mills (İsrail)
2011SheffieldTiffany Géroudet (İsviçre)Britta Heidemann (Almanya)Ana Maria Brânză (Romanya)
Nathalie Moellhausen (İtalya)
2012LegnanoSimona Gherman (Romanya)Anca Măroiu (Romanya)Monika Sozanska (Almanya)
Lyubov Shutova (Rusya)
2013ZagrebAna Maria Brânză (Romanya)Francesca Quondamcarlo (İtalya)Emese Szász (Macaristan)
Renata Knapik (Polonya)
2014StrasbourgBianca Del Carretto (İtalya)Marie-Florence Candassamy (Fransa)Simona Gherman (Romanya)
Joséphine Coquin (Fransa)
2015MontreuxVioletta Kolobova (Rusya)Larisa Korobeynikova (Rusya)Aida Mohamed (Macaristan)
Arianna Errigo (İtalya)
2016ToruńSimona Gherman (Romanya)Ana Maria Brânză (Romanya)Emese Szász-Kovács (Macaristan)
Renata Knapik-Miazga (Polonya)
2017TbilisiVioletta Kolobova (Rusya)Alexandra Ndolo (Almanya)Julia Beljajeva (Estonya)
Emese Szász-Kovács (Macaristan)
2018Novi SadKatrina Lehis (Estonya)Kristina Kuusk (Estonya)Violetta Kolobova (Rusya)
Julia Beljajeva (Estonya)
2019DüsseldorfCoraline Vitalis (Fransa)Marie-Florence Candassamy (Fransa)Alexandra Ndolo (Almanya)
Ewa Trzebińska (Polonya)
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, TürkiyeVlada Kharkova (Ukrayna)Rossella Fiamingo (İtalya)Mara Navarria (İtalya)
Martyna Swatowska-Wenglarczyk (Polonya)
2023Basel, İsviçre

Bireysel Sabre

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1999BolzanoYelena Jemayeva (Azerbaycan)Cécile Argiolas (Fransa)Edina Csaba (Macaristan)
Natalya Makeyeva (Rusya)
2000FunchalAnne-Lise Touya (Fransa)Yelena Nechayeva (Rusya)Yelena Jemayeva (Azerbaycan)
Gioia Marzocca (İtalya)
2001KoblenzYelena Nechayeva (Rusya)Sandra Benad (Almanya)Orsolya Nagy (Macaristan)
Ilaria Bianco (İtalya)
2002MoscowCécile Argiolas (FRA)Yelena Nechayeva (Rusya)Orsolya Nagy (HUN)
Irina Bajenova (RUS)
2003BourgesIlaria Bianco (ITA)Natalia Makeeva (RUS)Edina Csaba (HUN)
Yelena Nechayeva (Rusya)
2004CopenhagenAleksandra Socha (POL)Yekaterina Fedorkina (RUS)Ilaria Bianco (ITA)
Cătălina Gheorghițoaia (ROU)
2005ZalaegerszegYekaterina Fedorkina (RUS)Sofya Velikaya (Rusya)Ilaria Bianco (ITA)
Gioia Marzocca (ITA)
2006İzmirSofya Velikaya (Rusya)Olha Kharlan (Ukrayna)Ilaria Bianco (ITA)
Bogna Jóźwiak (POL)
2007GhentEkaterina Fedorkina (RUS)Sofya Velikaya (Rusya)Orsolya Nagy (HUN)
Olena Khomrova (RUS)
2008KievSofya Velikaya (Rusya)Ilaria Bianco (ITA)Réka Benkó (HUN)
Yekaterina Fedorkina (RUS)
2009PlovdivOlha Kharlan (Ukrayna)Yekaterina Dyachenko (RUS)Solenne Mary (FRA)
Halyna Pundyk (UKR)
2010LeipzigSvetlana Kormilitsyna (Rusya)Sofya Velikaya (Rusya)Ilaria Bianco (İtalya)
Sibylle Klemm (Almanya)
2011SheffieldOlha Kharlan (Ukrayna)Aleksandra Socha (Polonya)Yuliya Gavrilova (Rusya)
Galyna Pundyk (Ukrayna)
2012LegnanoOlha Kharlan (Ukrayna)Vassiliki Vougiouka (Yunanistan)Aleksandra Socha (Polonya)
Marion Stoltz (Fransa)
2013ZagrebOlha Kharlan (Ukrayna)Vassiliki Vougiouka (Yunanistan)Aleksandra Socha (Polonya)
Irene Vecchi (İtalya)
2014StrasbourgOlha Kharlan (Ukrayna)Yekaterina Dyachenko (Rusya)Rossella Gregorio (İtalya)
Vassiliki Vougiouka (Yunanistan)
2015MontreuxSofya Velikaya (Rusya)Charlotte Lembach (Fransa)Rossella Gregorio (İtalya)
Olena Voronina (Ukrayna)
2016ToruńSofya Velikaya (Rusya)Anna Márton (Macaristan)Olha Kharlan (Ukrayna)
Charlotte Lembach (Fransa)
2017TbilisiTeodora Kakhiani (Gürcistan)Rossella Gregorio (İtalya)Liza Pusztai (Macaristan)
Bianca Pascu (Romanya)
2018Novi SadSofya Velikaya (Rusya)Cécilia Berder (Fransa)Marta Puda (Polonya)
Svetlana Sheveleva (Rusya)
2019DüsseldorfOlha Kharlan (Ukrayna)Manon Brunet (Fransa)Sofya Velikaya (Rusya)
Anna Márton (Macaristan)
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, TürkiyeAnna Bashta (Azerbaycan)Rossella Gregorio (İtalya)Zuzanna Cieślar (Polonya)
Sara Balzer (Fransa)
2023Basel, İsviçre

Takım Foil

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1991ViennaMacaristanBulgaristanFransa
1998PlovdivRusyaAlmanyaİtalya
1999BolzanoİtalyaRomanyaMacaristan
2000FunchalRusyaRomanyaPolonya
2001KoblenzİtalyaMacaristanRomanya
2002MoscowPolonyaMacaristanRusya
2003BourgesPolonya
Sylwia Gruchała
Magdalena Mroczkiewicz
Anna Rybicka
Małgorzata Wojtkowiak
İtalya
Valentina Vezzali
Margherita Granbassi
Ilaria Salvatori
Frida Scarpa
Rusya
Svetlana Bojko
Yekaterina Yusheva
Yevgeniya Lamonova
Viktoria Nikishina
2004CopenhagenRomanyaRusyaİtalya
2005ZalaegerszegİtalyaRusyaRomanya
2006İzmirRusya
Svetlana Boyko
Julia Khakimova
Ianna Rouzavina
Aida Shanayeva
Romanya
Roxana Scarlat
Cristina Ghiță
Cristina Stahl
Polonya
Karolina Chlewińska
Sylwia Gruchała
Magdalena Mroczkiewicz
Anna Rybicka
2007GhentMacaristanRusya
Aida Shanaeva
İtalya
2008KievRusyaMacaristanFransa
2009Plovdivİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Rusya
Aida Shanaeva
Fransa
2010Leipzigİtalya
Arianna Errigo
AlmanyaRusya
Aida Shanaeva
Larisa Korobeynikova
2011Sheffieldİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Rusya
Aida Shanaeva
Larisa Korobeynikova
2012Legnanoİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Fransa
Ysaora Thibus
Rusya
Aida Shanaeva
Larisa Korobeynikova
2013Zagrebİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Fransa
Ysaora Thibus
2014Strasbourgİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Rusya
Larisa Korobeynikova
Fransa
Ysaora Thibus
2015Montreuxİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Rusya
Larisa Korobeynikova
Fransa
Ysaora Thibus
Pauline Ranvier
2016ToruńRusya
Aida Shanaeva
Larisa Korobeynikova
İtalya
Arianna Errigo
Alice Volpi
Fransa
Ysaora Thibus
Pauline Ranvier
2017Tbilisiİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Alice Volpi
2018Novi Sadİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Alice Volpi
Fransa
Ysaora Thibus
Pauline Ranvier
2019DüsseldorfRusya
Inna Deriglazova
Anastasia Ivanova
Larisa Korobeynikova
Adelina Zagidullina
Fransa
Anita Blaze
Solène Butruille
Pauline Ranvier
Ysaora Thibus
İtalya
Elisa Di Francisca
Arianna Errigo
Francesca Palumbo
Alice Volpi
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, Türkiyeİtalya
Arianna Errigo
Martina Favaretto
Francesca Palumbo
Alice Volpi
Fransa
Anita Blaze
Solène Butruille
Pauline Ranvier
Ysaora Thibus
Almanya
Leandra Behr
Leonie Ebert
Kim Kirschen
Anne Sauer
2023Basel, İsviçre

Takım Epee

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1991ViennaMacaristanAvusturyaPolonya
1998PlovdivRusyaUkraynaPolonya
1999BolzanoİtalyaRusyaMacaristan
2000FunchalİsviçreMacaristanAlmanya
2001KoblenzMacaristanRusyaUkrayna
2002MoscowMacaristanRusyaUkrayna
2003BourgesRusya
Tatiana Logunova
Oksana Yermakova
Anna Sivkova
Tatyana Fakhrutdinova
Estonya
Maarika Võsu
Heidi Rohi
Olga Aleksejeva
Irina Embrich
İtalya
Silvia Rinaldi
Sara Cristina Cometti
Bianca Del Carretto
Francesca Quondamcarlo
2004CopenhagenRusyaMacaristanPolonya
2005ZalaegerszegRusyaPolonyaUkrayna
2006İzmirRomanya
Ana Maria Brânză
Loredana Iordăchioiu
Iuliana Măceșeanu
Anca Măroiu
Macaristan
Adrienn Hormay
Tímea Nagy
Emese Szász
Hajnalka Toth
Almanya
Claudia Bokel
Imke Duplitzer
Britta Heidemann
Marijana Markovic
2007GhentİtalyaMacaristanFransa
2008KievRomanyaAlmanyaİtalya
2009PlovdivRomanyaPolonyaİsviçre
2010LeipzigPolonyaİtalyaFransa
2011SheffieldRomanyaRusyaFransa
2012LegnanoRusyaRomanyaEstonya
2013ZagrebEstonya
Julia Beljajeva
Irina Embrich
Erika Kirpu
Kristina Kuusk
Romanya
Ana Maria Brânză
Simona Pop
Amalia Tătăran
Maria Udrea
Macaristan
Edina Antal
Dorina Budai
Julianna Révész
Emese Szász
2014StrasbourgRomanya
Ana Maria Brânză
Simona Pop
Simona Gherman
Maria Udrea
Rusya
Yana Zvereva
Violetta Kolobova
Lyubov Shutova
Tatyana Gudkova
İtalya
Rossella Fiamingo
Mara Navarria
Francesca Quondamcarlo
Bianca Del Carretto
2015MontreuxRomanya
Ana Maria Brânză
Simona Gherman
Simona Pop
Loredana Dinu
Estonya
Irina Embrich
Erika Kirpu
Julia Beljajeva
Katrina Lehis
İtalya
Francesca Boscarelli
Rossella Fiamingo
Bianca Del Carretto
Mara Navarria
2016ToruńEstonya
Julia Beljajeva
Irina Embrich
Erika Kirpu
Kristina Kuusk
Fransa
Marie-Florence Candassamy
Josephine Jacques Andre Coquin
Auriane Mallo
Lauren Rembi
Romanya
Loredana Dinu
Simona Gherman
Simona Pop
Ana Maria Brânză
2017TbilisiFransa
Auriane Mallo
Lauren Rembi
Melissa Goram
Coraline Vitalis
Rusya
Yana Zvereva
Tatyana Gudkova
Violetta Kolobova
Daria Martynyuk
Romanya
Amalia Tătăran
Adela Danciu
Raluca Sbîrcia
Greta Vereș
2018Novi SadFransa
Marie-Florence Candassamy
Laurence Épée
Auriane Mallo
Coraline Vitalis
Polonya
Renata Knapik-Miazga
Ewa Nelip
Barbara Rutz
Aleksandra Zamachowska
Estonya
Julia Beljajeva
Irina Embrich
Erika Kirpu
Kristina Kuusk
2019DüsseldorfPolonya
Renata Knapik-Miazga
Magdalena Piekarska
Ewa Trzebińska
Aleksandra Zamachowska
Rusya
Tatyana Andryushina
Violetta Khrapina
Violetta Kolobova
Lyubov Shutova
İtalya
Alice Clerici
Rossella Fiamingo
Federica Isola
Mara Navarria
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, TürkiyeFransa
Marie-Florence Candassamy
Auriane Mallo
Lauren Rembi
Coraline Vitalis
İtalya
Rossella Fiamingo
Federica Isola
Mara Navarria
Alberta Santuccio
Ukrayna
Inna Brovko
Vlada Kharkova
Yana Shemyakina
Yuliya Svystil
2023Basel, İsviçre

Takım Sabre

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2000FunchalRusyaFransaİtalya
2001KoblenzAlmanyaİtalyaPolonya
2002MoscowRusyaMacaristanAzerbaycan
2003BourgesRusya
Natalia Makeeva
Yelena Nechayeva
Yekaterina Fedorkina
Sofiya Velikaya
Fransa
Cécile Argiolas
Léonore Perrus
Pascale Vignaux
Anne-Lise Touya
Azerbaycan
Yelena Jemayeva
Yana Siukayeva
Yelena Amirova
Anzhela Volkova
2004CopenhagenRusyaRomanyaİtalya
2005ZalaegerszegFransa
RusyaUkrayna
2006İzmirRusya
Sofiya Velikaya
Yekaterina Fedorkina
Yekaterina Dyachenko
Yelena Nechayeva
Polonya
Bogna Jóźwiak
Aleksandra Socha
Irena Więckowska
Lidia Sołtys
Fransa
Anne-Lise Touya
Solenne Mary
Léonore Perrus
Cécile Argiolas
2007GhentFransa
UkraynaRusya
2008KievPolonyaUkraynaFransa
2009PlovdivUkraynaRusyaİtalya
2010LeipzigUkraynaRusyaİtalya
2011SheffieldİtalyaUkraynaRusya
2012LegnanoRusyaUkraynaİtalya
2013ZagrebRusya
Yekaterina Dyachenko
Yana Egorian
Dina Galiakbarova
Yuliya Gavrilova
Ukrayna
Olha Kharlan
Alina Komashchuk
Halyna Pundyk
Olena Voronina
İtalya
Rossella Gregorio
Lucrezia Sinigaglia
Livia Stagni
Irene Vecchi
2014StrasbourgRusya
Yekaterina Dyachenko
Dina Galiakbarova
Yana Egorian
Sofiya Velikaya
Fransa
Charlotte Lembach
Cécilia Berder
Saoussen Boudiaf
Manon Brunet
Ukrayna
Olha Kharlan
Halyna Pundyk
Olena Voronina
Olha Zhovnir
2015MontreuxRusya
Ekaterina Dyachenko
Yana Egorian
Yuliya Gavrilova
Sofiya Velikaya
Fransa
Cécilia Berder
Saoussen Boudiaf
Marion Brunet
Charlotte Lembach
Ukrayna
Olha Kharlan
Alina Komashchuk
Olena Kravatska
Olena Voronina
2016ToruńRusya
Ekaterina Dyachenko
Yana Egorian
Yuliya Gavrilova
Sofiya Velikaya
Fransa
Cecilia Berder
Saoussen Boudiaf
Manon Brunet
Charlotte Lembach
Ukrayna
Olha Kharlan
Alina Komashchuk
Olena Kravatska
Olena Voronina
2017Tbilisiİtalya
Rossella Gregorio
Loreta Gulotta
Irene Vecchi
Martina Criscio
Rusya
Yana Egorian
Anna Bashta
Anastasia Bazhenova
Sofia Pozdniakova
Fransa
Cécilia Berder
Manon Brunet
Charlotte Lembach
Sara Balzer
2018Novi SadRusya
Yana Egorian
Sofia Pozdniakova
Svetlana Sheveleva
Sofya Velikaya
Ukrayna
Yuliia Bakastova
Olga Kharlan
Alina Komashchuk
Olena Voronina
Fransa
Cécilia Berder
Manon Brunet
Charlotte Lembach
Caroline Quéroli
2019DüsseldorfRusya
Yana Egorian
Olga Nikitina
Sofia Pozdniakova
Sofya Velikaya
Macaristan
Renáta Katona
Luca László
Anna Márton
Liza Pusztai
Fransa
Cécilia Berder
Manon Brunet
Charlotte Lembach
Caroline Quéroli
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, Türkiye
2023Basel, İsviçre