Women EHF Challenge Cup 2018/2019

  ROUND 3  
10-11-2018
17-11-2018
DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 128-28
22-25
Rincon Fertilidad MalagaRincon Fertilidad Malaga 53-50
10-11-2018
17-11-2018
ACME-Zalgiris-2 Kaunas31-35
26-30
HC GomelHC Gomel 65-57
11-11-2018
18-11-2018
La Salle HC24-30
20-27
ZRK Pelister 2012ZRK Pelister 2012 57-54
16-11-2018
18-11-218
A.C. Latsia Nicosia18-32
20-35
ZRK KokaZRK Koka 67-38
11-11-2018
17-11-2018
Polatli Belediyespor26-24
27-36
Maccabi Srugo Rishon LezionMaccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion 60-53
11-11-2018
12-11-2018
SPR Pogon Szczecin33-22
21-21
HIFKSPR Pogon Szczecin 54-43
10-11-2018
11-11-2018
H.V. Quintus24-20
21-20
ValurH.V. Quintus 45-40
17-11-2018
18-11-2018
K.H.F. Istogu26-24
23-21
Cassano MagnagoK.H.F. Istogu 49-45
09-11-2018
10-11-2018
ZRK Bjelovar23-22
22-27
Kristianstad HandbollKristianstad Handboll 49-45
17-11-2018
18-11-2018
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK29-30
31-24
Azeryol BakuAnkara Yenimahalle BSK 60-54
10-11-2018
11-11-2018
ZRK Kumanovo15-39
21-31
Geonius V&LGeonius V&L 70-36
17-11-2018
18-11-2018
ZRK Krivaja17-35
20-27
Alavarium / Love TilesAlavarium / Love Tiles 62-37
17-11-2018
18-11-2018
ZRK Z'Dezele Celje27-27
28-39
Boden Handboll IFBoden Handboll IF 66-55
11-11-2018
12-11-2018
SIR 1MAIO/ADA CJB17-28
23-30
ZRK Naisa NisZRK Naisa Nis 58-40
10-11-2018
11-11-2018
Holon Handball Club23-26
22-26
Femina ViseFemina Vise 52-45
LAST 16
01-02-2019
02-02-2019
Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion26-26
29-30
Boden Handboll IFBoden Handboll IF 56-55
02-02-2019
03-02-2019
Alavarium / Love Tiles26-41
25-32
SPR Pogon SzczecinSPR Pogon Szczecin 73-51
02-02-2019
03-02-2019
HC Gomel30-18
32-23
ZRK KokaHC Gomel 62-41
02-02-2019
03-02-2019
Rincon Fertilidad Malaga40-9
21-13
KHF.IstoguRincon Fertilidad Malaga 61-22
02-02-2019
09-02-2019
Geonius V&L22-27
19-23
H.V. QuintusH.V. Quintus 50-41
09-02-2019
10-02-2019
ZRK Pelister 201226-33
24-34
ZRK Naisa NisZRK Naisa Nis 67-50
02-02-2019
10-02-2019
Rocasa Gran Canaria33-21
24-22
Ankara Yenimahalle BSKAnkara Yenimahalle BSK 57-43
09-02-2019
10-02-2019
Femina Vise17-27
14-25
Kristianstad HandbollKristianstad Handboll 52-31
QUARTERS FİNALS
TARİH1.TAKIMSONUÇ2.TAKIMTUR ATLAYAN
09-03-2019
10-03-2019
ZRK Naisa Nis25-35
27-23
Kristianstad HandbollKristianstad Handboll 58-52
02-03-2019
10-03-2019
Rincon Fertilidad Malaga26-29
31-33
H.V. QuintusH.V. Quintus 62-57
02-03-2019
09-03-2019
Rocasa Gran Canaria24-18
18-24
(3-2 p.)
HC GomelRocasa Gran Canaria 42-42 (3-2 p.)
02-03-2019
03-03-2019
SPR Pogon Szczecin28-22
27-27
Boden Handboll IFSPR Pogon Szczecin 55-49
SEMİS FİNALS
07-04-2019
13-04-2019
H.V. Quintus21-25
22-32
SPR Pogon Szczecin
07-04-2019
13-04-2019
Rocasa Gran Canaria22-17
31-20
Kristianstad Handboll
FİNAL
05-05-2019SPR Pogon Szczecin23-30Rocasa Gran Canaria
12-05-2019Rocasa Gran Canaria23-24SPR Pogon SzczecinRocasa Gran Canaria
Champion

Champion Team

Vitoria Dos Santos de Macedo, Melenia Falcon Gonzalez, Maria Gonzalez Mendez, Dara Hernandez Suarez, Lisandra Lusson Miranda, Yraya Machin Garcia, Seynabou Mbengue Rodriguez, Karen Padron Mendoza, Arinegua Perez Risco, Manuela Pizzo, Yuli Dacil Quevedo Padron, Gleinys Reyez Gonzales, Haridian Rodriguez Hernandez, Ines Vega Sanchez, Slavica Schuster, Amanda Suarez Vargas, Carmen Toscano Sanchez, Tiddara Trojaola Cabezudo Head Coach : Roberto Santana Betancor

Women EHF Challenge Cup