Women CEV Cup 2018/2019

  16th Finals  
TARİH1.TAKIMSONUÇ2.TAKIMAÇIKLAMA
29-11-2018
05-12-2018
Levski Sofia0-3
0-3
VK ProstejovVK Prostejov 6-0
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
Nova KBM Branik Maribor0-3
0-3
Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk 6-0
27-11-2018
04-12-2018
CSM Targoviste0-3
0-3
G.Saray HDI SigortaG.Saray HDI Sigorta 6-0
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC2-3
0-3
Stiinta BacauStiinta Bacau 6-2
29-11-2018
05-12-2018
LP Salo1-3
0-3
Asterix Avo BeverenAsterix Avo Beveren 6-1
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
VC Oudegem3-1
0-3
Sm' AESCH PfeffingenSm' AESCH Pfeffingen 4-3
Altın Set
27-11-2018
05-12-2018
Khimik Yuzhny3-1
0-3
Swietelsky BekescsabaSwietelsky Bekescsaba 4-3
Altın Set
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
Forde VBK3-2
0-3
Saint Raphael Var VBSaint Raphael Var VB 5-3
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
Yamamay e-work Busto Arsizio3-2
0-3
Dresdner SCYamamay e-work Busto Arsizio 6-5
28-11-2018
06-12-2018
TJ Ostrava3-2
1-3
UVC Holding GrazUVC Holding Graz 5-4
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
TV Volley Dudingen1-3
0-3
Fatum NyiregyhazaFatum Nyiregyhaza 6-1
ASPTT Mulhouse VB (BYE)
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko (BYE)
VK UP Olomouc (BYE)
Sliedrecht Sport (BYE)
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (BYE)
8th Finals
TARİH1.TAKIMSKOR2.TAKIMAÇIKLAMA
19-12-2018
22-01-2019
CSM Volei Alba Blaj 3-0
3-0
VK ProstejovCSM Volei Alba Blaj 6-0
19-12-2018
22-01-2019
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk3-2
1-3
G.Saray HDI SigortaG.Saray HDI Sigorta 5-4
19-12-2018
22-01-2019
Stiinta Bacau3-2
3-0
Sliedrecht SportStiinta Bacau 6-2
19-12-2018
24-01-2019
Asterix Avo Beveren1-3
1-3
VK UP OlomoucVK UP Olomouc 6-2
20-12-2018
24-01-2019
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen2-3
1-3
Swietelsky BekescsabaSwietelsky Bekescsaba 6-3
20-12-2018
23-01-2019
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko1-3
0-3
Saint Raphael Var VBSaint Raphael Var VB 6-1
19-12-2018
24-01-2019
UVC Holding Graz0-3
1-3
Yamamay e-work Busto ArsizioYamamay e-work Busto Arsizio 6-1
18-12-2018
24-01-2019
ASPTT Mulhouse VB3-1
3-0
Fatum NyiregyhazaASPTT Mulhouse VB 3-0
4th Finals
TARİH1.TAKIMSKOR2.TAKIMAÇIKLAMA
06-02-2019
12-02-2019
G.Saray HDI Sigorta3-0
0-3
CSM Volei Alba Blaj CSM Volei Alba Blaj 3-3
Altın Set
05-02-2019
12-02-2019
Stiinta Bacau3-2
3-2
VK UP OlomoucStiinta Bacau 6-4
07-02-2019
13-02-2019
Swietelsky Bekescsaba3-2
3-0
Saint Raphael Var VBSwietelsky Bekescsaba 6-2
06-02-2019
14-02-2019
Yamamay e-work Busto Arsizio3-0
3-2
ASPTT Mulhouse VBYamamay e-work Busto Arsizio 6-2
Semis Finals
26-02-2019Stiinta Bacau0-3
0-3
CSM Volei Alba Blaj CSM Volei Alba Blaj 6-0
26-02-2019Swietelsky Bekescsaba0-3
0-3
Yamamay e-work Busto Arsizio
Final
19-03-2019CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0-3
19-25, 16-25, 14-25
Yamamay e-work Busto Arsizio
26-03-2019Yamamay e-work Busto Arsizio3-1
25-27, 25-19, 25-23, 25-20
CSM Volei Alba Blaj Yamamay e-work Busto Arsizio 6-0
Champion

CHAMPİON TEAM SQUADS:

Vittoria Alice Piani, Katarina Buloviç, Virginia Peruzzo, Britt Herbots (BEL), Kaja Grobelna (BEL), Alessia Gennari, Luisa Maria Cumino, Alessia Orro, Giulia Leonardi, Sofia Monza, Caterina Fantini, Benedetta Sartori, Floortje Meijners (NED), Beatrice Berti, Alexandra Botezat Head Coach : Marco Nazzareno Mencarelli

 

MVP : Britt Herbots (Yamamay e-work Busto Arsizio)

Women CEV Cup