Women CEV Challenge Cup 2018/2019

  16th Finals  
TARİH1.TAKIMSKOR2.TAKIMAÇIKLAMA
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
Beşiktaş3-1
0-3
Aydın BBBSK.Aydın BBBSK. 4-1
Altın Set
28-11-2018
29-11-2018
Hermes Oostende3-0
3-0
Azrrail BaküHermes Oostende 6-0
29-11-2018
04-12-2018
AO Thiras3-0
3-0
KP BrnoAO Thiras 6-0
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
Polkky Kuusamo3-1
1-3
UTE Volleyball Team BudapestPolkky Kuusamo 4-4
Altın Set
29-11-2018
05-12-2018
GEN-ı Volley Nova Gorica3-0
3-0
LP KangasalaGEN-ı Volley Nova Gorica 6-0
28-11-2018
06-12-2018
Vasas Obuda Budapest3-1
3-0
UVT Agroland TimişoaraVasas Obuda Budapest 6-1
29-11-2018
06-12-2018
Vitéos NEUCHATEL Université3-0
3-2
Orbita ZAPORIZHZHYAVitéos NEUCHATEL Université 6-2
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
Mladost Zagrep0-3
1-3
Kanti SchaffhausenKanti Schaffhausen 6-1
28-11-2018
04-12-2018
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys PERG 0-3
0-3
Saugella MONZASaugella MONZA 6-0
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
LiigaPloki PIHTIPUDAS2-3
0-3
VDK Bank GENTVDK Bank GENT 6-2
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA0-3
3-2
Calcit Volley KAMNIKCalcit Volley KAMNIK 5-3
29-11-2018
05-12-2018
AVC FAMALICÃO / LEICA0-3
2-3
Ladies in Black AACHENLadies in Black AACHEN 6-2
29-11-2018
04-12-2018
Beroe STARA ZAGORA3-0
2-3
Aris THESSALONIKIBeroe STARA ZAGORA 5-3
27-11-2018
20-11-2018
Olympiacos PIRAEUS3-1
0-3
Volero LE CANNETVolero LE CANNET 4-3
Altın Set
28-11-2018
05-12-2018
ZOK GACKO0-3
0-3
Hapoel KFAR SABAHapoel KFAR SABA 6-0
27-11-2018
05-12-2018
Dukla LIBEREC 3-1
2-3
Proton SARATOVDukla LIBEREC 5-4
8th Finals
TARİH1.TAKIMSKOR2.TAKIMAÇIKLAMA
19-12-2018
23-01-2019
Aydın BBBSK.3-0
3-2
Hermes OostendeAydın BBBSK. 6-2
19-12-2018
22-01-2019
Polkky Kuusamo1-3
1-3
AO ThirasAO Thiras 6-2
19-12-2018
23-01-2019
Vasas Obuda Budapest3-2
1-3
GEN-ı Volley Nova GoricaGEN-ı Volley Nova Gorica 5-4
20-12-2018
23-01-2019
Vitéos NEUCHATEL Université3-2
1-3
Kanti SchaffhausenKanti Schaffhausen 5-4
19-12-2018
23-01-2019
VDK Bank GENT0-3
2-3
Saugella MONZASaugella MONZA 6-2
18-12-2018
23-01-2019
Calcit Volley KAMNIK3-1
2-3
Ladies in Black AACHENCalcit Volley KAMNIK 5-4
20-12-2018
22-01-2019
Beroe STARA ZAGORA0-3
1-3
Volero LE CANNETVolero LE CANNET 6-1
18-12-2018
23-01-2019
Dukla LIBEREC 3-0
1-3
Hapoel KFAR SABAHapoel KFAR SABA 3-4
Altın Set
4th Finals
TARİH1.TAKIMSKOR2.TAKIMAÇIKLAMA
06-02-2019AO Thiras2-3
0-3
Aydın BBBSK.Aydın BBBSK. 6-2
07-02-2019Kanti Schaffhausen1-3
0-3
GEN-ı Volley Nova GoricaGEN-ı Volley Nova Gorica 6-1
05-02-2019Saugella MONZA3-0
3-1
Calcit Volley KAMNIKSaugella MONZA 6-1
06-02-2019Volero LE CANNET3-0
3-0
Hapoel KFAR SABAVolero LE CANNET 6-0
Semis Finals
27-02-2019GEN-ı Volley Nova Gorica2-3
1-3
Aydın BBBSK.Aydın BBBSK. 6-3
27-02-2019Volero LE CANNET2-3
3-2
Saugella MONZASaugella MONZA 5-5
Altın Set 15-09
Final
20-03-2019Aydın BBBSK.0-3
15-25, 23-25, 17-25
Saugella MONZA
27-03-2019Saugella MONZA3-1
25-20, 17-25, 25-22, 25-15
Aydın BBBSK.Saugella MONZA 6-0
Champion
MVP :Anne Buijs (SAGUELLA Monza)

Champion Team Squads

Serena Ortolani, Chiara Arcangeli, Laura Partenio, Martina Balboni, Francesca Devetag, Rachael Adams (USA), Micha Danielle Hancock, Edin Begiç, Anne Buijs (NED), Hanna Orthmann, Fabiola Facchinetti, Marika Biabchini, Ilaria Bonvicini, Laura Melandri Head Coach : Miguel Angel Falasca Fernandez 

MVP : Anne Buijs (SAGUELLA Monza)

Women CEV Challenge Cup