Üsküdar Belediyespor

Başarıları

Süper Lig
  • Şampiyonluk (2):  2003-04, 2010-11, 
  • İkincilik (7): 2001-02, 2002-03, 2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10, 2011-12, 2012-13, 

Türkiye Kupası

  • Şampiyonluk (4): 2002-03, 2003-04, 2008-09, 2009-10, 
  • İkincilik (2): 2000-01, 2001-02,  

Federasyon Kupası

  • Şampiyonluk (2): 2002-03, 2003-04, 

Takım Kadrosu

2018/2019 Takım Kadrosu2019/2020 Takım Kadrosu2020/2021 Takım Kadrosu2021/2022 Takım Kadrosu2022/2023 Takım Kadrosu
Baş Antrenör : Serkan İnciBaş Antrenör : Serkan İnci
(End of season)
Baş Antrenör : İsmail GüneyBaş Antrenör : İsmail Güney
Karşılıklı Anlaşma (29-11-2021)
Baş Antrenör : Murat Mızrakçı
Ayrıldı (01-06-2022)
Baş Antrenör : Tuğan Alpsal
Serpil Çapar (Kaleci)
Serbest statü (Temmuz 2019)
Yaren Berfe Gökpınar (Kaleci)
Osmangazi Bld. SK (Tem 2019)
Yaren Berfe Gökpınar (Kaleci)Yaren Berfe Gökpınar (Kaleci)
Kastamonu Bld. (Mayıs 2022)
Fatma Ay Babur (Kaleci)
Yenimahalle Bls. (Temmuz 2022)
Sude Karademir (Kaleci)Sude Karademir (Kaleci) Sude Karademir (Kaleci)Sude Karademir (Kaleci)Sude Karademir (Kaleci)
SUDE NUR KAŞKA (Kaleci)
Serbest statü (Temmuz 2019)
Yaren Halıcıoğlu (Kaleci)
Genç Takım (Haziran 2019)
Yaren Halıcıoğlu (Kaleci)
Serbest (Ocak 2021)
Serra Tan (Kaleci)
Genç Takım (Ekim 2021)
Yağmur AşlakYağmur AşlakYağmur Aşlak
Göktürk GSK (Ağustos 2021)
Neriman Sevgilican
İzmir BŞB. (Haziran 2021)
ERVA AKPINAR
Serbest statü (Temmuz 2019)
Sevdanur Özkan
Osmangazi Bld. SK (Tem 2019)
Sevdanur Özkan
Görele Belediyespor (Haziran 2021)
Edanur Arslan
Yalıkavak SK (Mayıs 2021)
EDA NUR SEZGİNEDA NUR SEZGİN
Serbest statü (Temmuz 2020)
Meryem Özbolluk
İzmir BŞB. GSK (Haziran 2020)
Meryem ÖzbollukMeryem Özbolluk
YELİZ YILMAZ
Yalıkavak SK (Temmuz 2019)
Sibel Gündoğdu
Osmangazi Bld. SK (Tem 2019)
Sibel GündoğduSibel Gündoğdu
Tekirdağ S. Paşa (Temmuz 2022)
Buse Zahire ŞencanBuse Zahire Şencan
Serbets statü (Temmuz 2020)
Najiba Ahmadi
Mardin BŞB. Başakspor (Temmuz 2020)
Najiba AhmadiNajiba Ahmadi
Meltem ArslanMeltem ArslanMeltem ArslanMeltem Arslan
Ezgi Özge GökerEzgi Özge GökerEzgi Özge GökerEzgi Özge Göker
Yağmur ÖzlerYağmur ÖzlerYağmur ÖzlerYağmur ÖzlerYağmur Özler
Elif DalkılıçElif DalkılıçElif DalkılıçElif Dalkılıç
Fetane UzunlarFetane Uzunlar
Mardin 1947 Sağlık SK (Haziran 2020)
Keriman Kandemir
Genç Takım (Haziran 2020)
Keriman Kandemir
Neslihan ÇalışkanNeslihan ÇalışkanNeslihan ÇalışkanNeslihan Çalışkan
Kastamonu Bld. (Eylül 2021)
Fatmagül Sakızcan
Yalıkavak SK (31-05-2022)
Meryem TunçMeryem TunçMeryem TunçMeryem Tunç
Rabia ÖzRabia ÖzRabia ÖzRabia Öz
Marija Kaludjeroviç (Serbia)
Mardin BŞB. Başakspor (Temmuz 2019)
Irmak Akbingöl
Genç Takım (Haziran 2019)
Irmak AkbingölIrmak AkbingölBuse Matlı
Yenimahalle Bls. (Temmuz 2022)
HANNA KOZAIEVA
Yenimahalle Bld. (Haz 2019)
Jıhen Ben Hrouz (Tunus)
Tekirdağ Spor (Ekim 2021)

Tekirdağ Spor (Temmuz 2022)