Türkiye Kadınlar Hentbol Süper Ligi Champions Team Squads

SeasonChampions TeamTeam Squads
1979/1980Genel-İşHead Coach :
1980/1981EtisporAyten Altun, Zeynur Durmaz,
Head Coach : Kenan Öner
1981/1982MTA SporHead Coach :
1982/1983Taç SporNursel, Mayda Saldalcıyan, Yasemin, Canan, Nedret, Hilal Dokuzcan, Hale Aktun, Nuran Öztuna, Oya, Deniz, Nilüfer, Hilal
Head Coach :
1983/1984İstanbul Bankası YenişehirMualla Öztürk, Meral Yenen, Kefse Şentürk, Nilgün Gündüz, Mehlike Ünal, Çiğdem Cıldam, Fatma Atilla, Elçin Güven
Head Coach :
1984/1985Tarsus İdmanyurdu ErkutsporMualla Öztürk, Hande, Elçin Güven, Suna Erikli,
Head Coach :
1985/1986Altınordu SKMeryem, Behice, Kadriye, Birsen, Filiz, Semra, Neslihan, Semra, Birsen
Head Coach :
1986/1987Gazi Tıp SKEsra (GK), Safiye (GK), Elçin Güven, Hande, Meltem, Kaya, Türkan, Fatma, Suna, Zuhal
Head Coach :
1987/1988Arçelik SKYıldız Gül (GK), Filiz, Mualla Öztürk, Kadriye, Yeşim, Ayşe Alay, Ayfer Adaroğlu, Hilal, Emine Sesli, Güler, Fatma Cengiz, Canan, Lale
Head Coach : Kenan Öner
1988/1989Arçelik SKRüçhan, Ülkü, Banu Şahinoğlu, Meliha, Ayfer Adaroğlu, Yeşim (GK), Filiz, Fatma, Mualla Öztürk, Utku, Ayşe Alay,
Head Coach :
1989/1990Arçelik SKYeşim (GK), Yıldız Gül (GK), Ayfer Adaroğlu, Güler, Meliha, Ayşe Alay, Halenur, Mualla Öztürk, Ülkü, Rüçhan, Banu, Canan, Meliha, Nazan, Güldan, İnci
Head Coach : Sedat Muratlı
1990/1991T.M.O. AnkaraSırma Bakioğlu, Alev Paçal, Ayşe Ceren Üstün,
Head Coach :
1991/1992T.M.O. AnkaraHafize (GK), Sevgi (GK), Ülkü, Sırma Bakioğlu, Alev Paçal, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Aynur, Hande, Tülin, Augustina Nkechi Anı (Nigeria), A. Aynur, Ebru
Head Coach :
1992/1993T.M.O. AnkaraHafize (GK), Elif (GK), Aynur, Sevinç, Augustina Nkechi Anı (Nigeria), Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Alev Paçal, Ebru, Günseli Kara, Tülin, Funda, Sırma Bakioğlu
Head Coach :
1993/1994KültürsporHafize Tezcan (GK), Sevgi (GK), Diana Kaya, Pınar, Sevgi, Türkan,Meral, Zeynur Durmaz, Zeynep, Aysun
Head Coach :
1994/1995T.M.O. AnkaraSevgi (GK), Elif (GK), Aylin, Meral, Çiğdem, Sırma Bakioğlu, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Zeynur Durmaz, Ayla, Simona, Tvenela, Tuğba, Şenay
Head Coach :
1995/1996Eyüboğlu Koleji SKHead Coach : Ahmet Nusret Bulgurcuoğlu
1996/1997Yeni Karamürsel SKAyşe,
Head Coach : Ahmet Nusret Bulgurcuoğlu
1997/1998Yeni Karamürsel SKHafize Tezcan (GK), Yeliz Yılmaz, Serpil Çapar, Funda, Gülden, Nuray, Simona Zapryanova (Bulgaria), Diana Kaya, Halenur
Head Coach : Ahmet Nusret Bulgurcuoğlu
1998/1999T.M.O. AnkaraÖznur Alp (GK), Elif, Esra Gündar, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Natalia Öztürk, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Augustina Nkechi Anı (Nigeria), Selin Başaran, Olesia Coşkun, Neşe Kısal, Şenay, Aal, Özlem
Head Coach : Sabri Şener Ozan
1999/2000T.M.O. AnkaraYelena Nechay (Azerbaijan) (GK), Öznur Alp (GK), Esra Gündar, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Selin Başaran, Şenay Özel, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Natalia Öztürk, Olesia Coşkun, Hülya Arslan, Selin Başaran, Arzu
Head Coach : Sabri Şener Ozan
2000/2001Anadolu University SKSerap Duman, Marina Anica Edler (Romania), Irina Erdem, Nalan Filiz, Naime Güler, Şenay Kabadayı, Ermin Kevser, Maminat Özdemir, Maria Pop (Romania), Derya Sar, Demet Tepe, Oulina Voinova
Head Coach : Sinan Öner
2001/2002T.M.O. AnkaraEsra Gündar, Hülya Arslan, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Ayşegül Vural, Olesia Coşkun, Dilek Dikmen, Fabijan Spomenka (Serbia), Funda Gülcen, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Kezban Karatepe (GK), Neşe Kısal, Eda Maden, Seda Maden, Yasemin Norman, Şenay Özel, Nurten Selayet, Ayşe Ceren Üstün
Head Coach : Sabri Şener Ozan
2002/2003T.M.O. AnkaraEsra Gündar, Melda Deniz Olcay, Yasemin Norman, Hülya Arslan, Eda Maden, Sevda Akbulut, Gonca Nahcıvanlı, Fabijan Spomenka (Serbia), Serpil İskenderoğlu, Seda Maden, Güneş Atabay Viter, Olesia Coçkun, Nurten Selayet, Left Club: Yuliya Rafikovna Barskova (Azerbaijan)
Head Coach : Sabri Şener Ozan
2003/2004Üsküdar Belediyesi SKYeliz Özel, Derya Aksu Ustaoğlu, Merve Atalay, Efsel Baran, Çiğdem Biçer, Seyhan Çalış, Serpil Çapar, Asiye Çelik, Tülin Erol, Sevilay Özal İmamoğlu (GK), Sıdıka Kurban, Çiğdem Özcan, Olga Popovich (Azerbaijan), Maryna Rubtsova (Ukraine), İlke Şen, Elif Yetiş, Çağla Yılmaz, Yeliz Yılmaz, Esra Yümer Önal
Head Coach : Orhan Alpsoy
2004/2005Havelsan SKEsra Gündar, Selma Akgül Pekmutlu, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Olesia Coşkun, Senar Dayat, Elif Ercan, Funda Karabay, Buket Keskin, Gülsüm Mercimek, Şenay Özel, Öznur Müge Özköktem, Yasemin Şahin, Nergiz Türkay, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Yeliz Yılmaz, Eda Arıöz,
Head Coach : Mehmet Bilir
2005/2006Havelsan SKEsra Gündar, Selma Akgül Pekmutlu, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Zorica Bjelobrk (Serbia), Olesia Coşkun, Senar Dayat, Elif Ercan, Buket Keskin, Sevilay Öcal İmamoğlu (GK), Gülsüm Mercimek, Şenay Özel, Buket Keskin, Yasemin Şahin, Nergiz Türkay, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Yeliz Yılmaz, Eda Arıöz, Sevgi Seymen
Head Coach : Mehmet Bilir
2006/2007Maliye Milli Piyango SKYasemin Şahin,
Head Coach : Karaca Müezzinoğlu
2007/2008Maliye Milli Piyango SKYeliz Özel, Tuğçe Akçiçek, Eda Arıöz, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Kezban Karatepe (GK), Robertina Mecevska (Macedonia), Gülsüm Mercimek, Şenay Özel, Öznur Müge Özköktem, Yasemin Şahin, Nergiz Türkay, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Ümran Yardım, İlke Şen, Sezen (GK)
Head Coach : Karaca Müezzinoğlu
2008/2009Maliye Milli Piyango SKYeliz Özel, Esra Gündar, Şenay Özel, Robertina Mecevska, Gülsüm Bora, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Eda Arıöz, Yasemin Şahin, Tatiana Alizar, Duygu Aydoğan, Lima Do Nascimento, Öznur Müge Özköktem, Nergis Türkay, Vasileva Garabska, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria)
Head Coach : Karaca Müezzinoğlu
2009/2010Maliye Milli Piyango SKYeliz Özel, Esra Gündar, Bosiljka Manic, Nergis Türkay,Tuğçe Ayçiçek, Gülsüm Bora, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Eda Arıöz, Sezen Aslan, Naila Chikayeva, Duygu Aydoğan, Öznur Müge Özköktem, İlke Şen, Buket Keskin
Head Coach : Nedzad Mazic
2010/2011Üsküdar Belediyesi SKAnca Mihaela Rombescu (GK), Merve Çolak, Esra Öztürk, Esra Yümer, Seyhan Çalış, Sıdıka Kurban, Betül Yılmaz, Serpil Çapar, Güneş Atabay Viter, Derya Aksu, Çağla Yaman, Neriman Sevgilican, Fatma Akgün, Yeliz Yılmaz
Head Coach : Kadir Ayar
2011/2012Muratpaşa Bld. SKSevilay Öcal İmamoğlu (GK), Marina Tankaskaya, Olga Laiuk, Kübra Şen, Perihan Topaloğlu, Olena Sulyma, Gonca Nahcıvanlı, Ayla Kayacan, Diğdem Hoşgör, Dorina Emilia Carbune, Ayşe Nejla Ulucan, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Nurceren Akgün, Meral Karakoç, Fatma Ay (GK), 
Head Coach : Birol Ünsal
2012/2013Muratpaşa Bld. SKSevilay Öcal İmamoğlu (GK), Marina Tankaskaya, Olga Laiuk, Kübra Şen, Perihan Topaloğlu, Martina Pavic, Ines Khoyildi, Diğdem Hoşgör, Dorina Emilia Carbune, Ayşe Nejla Ulucan, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Nurceren Akgün
Head Coach : Birol Ünsal
2013/2014Muratpaşa Bld. SKOlga Laiuk, İrem Köseler, Kateryna Chumak, Diğdem Hoşgör, Fetane Uzunlar, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Nurceren Akgün, Fatma Ay (GK), Çağla Yılmaz, Betül Yılmaz, Derya Tınkaoğlu (GK), Meral Karakoç, Gülsüm Güleçyüz, Yasemin Şahin, Ayşe Binmiş
Head Coach : Birol Ünsal
2014/2015Yenimahalle Belediyesi SKAnca Mihaela Rombescu (GK), Esra Gündar, Marina Tankaskaya, Beyza İrem Türkoğlu, Özge Yakar, Yeliz Özel, Kateryna Chumak, Elif Sıla Aydın, Funda Uçar, Merve Toker, İlke Şen, Dragica Tataloviç, Lenche Ilkova, Marina Dmitroviç, Duygu Aydoğan Soysal, Halime Nazlı Korkmazgöz
Head Coach : Serdar Eler
2015/2016Yenimahalle Belediyesi SKAnca Mihaela Rombescu (GK), Esra Gündar, Marina Tankaskaya, Beyza İrem Türkoğlu, Özge Yakar, Yeliz Özel, Kateryna Chumak, Elif Sıla Aydın, Olga Laiuk, Anita Gace, Dina Havic, Nurceren Akgün, Anna Maria Wysokinska, Duygu Aydoğan Soysal, Merve Toker, Lenche Ilkova
Head Coach : Serdar Eler
2016/2017Kastamonu Bld. GSKSonja Bayjaktarovic (GK), Anca Mihaela Rombescu (GK), Cumhuriye Hodzic, Yasemin Güler, Andrea Seric, Yeliz Yılmaz, Elif Sıla Aydın, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Sinitsyna, Ceren Demirçelen, Batista Silvan, Marija Shteriova, Fatmagül Sakızcan,
Head Coach : Hakan Günal
2017/2018Muratpaşa Bld. SKEcem Birben, Yeliz Özel, Cansu Akalın, Diğdem Hoşgör Binboğa, Döne Gül Bozdoğan, Valeriia Baranik, Ayşe Dinç, Yasemin Şahin, Yağmur Toprak, Merve Durdu, Kristina Graovac, Beyzanur Türkyılmaz, Betül Karaaslan, Ayşe Dinç. Eda Nur Kılıç, Ayşenur Sormaz, Öznur Özdemir
Head Coach : Birol Ünsal
2018/2019Kastamonu Bld. GSKLjubica Nenezic (GK), Anca Mihalea Rombescu (GK), Sondes Hachana, Lenche Ilkova, Olga Laiuk, Elif Sıla Aydın, Yasemin Güler, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Ceren Coşkun, Yulia Snopova, Aslı İskit, Fatmagül Sakızcan, Birgül Tuzsuz, Betül Yılmaz
Head Coach : Hakan Günal
2019/2020