Türkiye Büyükler Güreş Şampiyonası

Serbest Stil

57 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2017OrduSüleyman AtlıNebi UzunŞaban Kızıltaş
Sezer Akgül
2018
2019
2020ÇorumAhmet DumanAhmet PekerBarış Kaya
Ali Karaboğa
2021AnkaraAhmet PekerŞaban KızıltaşBarış Kaya
Ali Karaboğa
2022KahramanmaraşMuhammet Karavuş
(Ankara İlbank)
Ahmet Karavuş
(Ankara İlbank)
Ahmet Peker
(Kahramanmaraş B.Ş.B)
Ahmet Peker
(Ankara ASKİ)

61 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020ÇorumRecep TopalSedat ÖzdemirCabbar Duyum
Münir Recep Aktaş
2021AnkaraRecep TopalMünir Recep AktaşCabbar Duyum
Nebi Uzun
2022KahramanmaraşSüleyman Atlı
(Ankara ASKİ)
Nebi Uzun
(Ankara ASKİ)
Recep Topal
(Ankara İlbank)
Ahmet Taş
(Kahramanmaraş B.Ş.B)
2023

65 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2017OrduMustafa KayaSefa AksoyMustafa Zopalı
Haydar Yavuz
2018
2019
2020ÇorumMehmet Emin ÖğütSelahattin KılıçsallayanAli Çam
Cengizhan Erdoğan
2021AnkaraSelim KozanSüleyman AtlıMehmet Söyler
Cengizhan Erdoğan
2022KahramanmaraşMünir Recep Aktaş
(Ankara ASKİ)
Hamza Alaca
(Ankara İlbank)
Ertuğrul Kahveci
(Ankara İlbank)
Mensur Bayoğlu
(Erzurum B.Ş.B)
2023

70 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020ÇorumMustafa KayaSerhat ArslanMehmet Karaca
Enes Uslu
2021AnkaraServet ÇoşkunAli AkılBilal Akbıyık
Ömer Faruk Çayır
2022KahramanmaraşSelahattin Kılıçsallayan
(Ankara ASKİ)
Cüneyt Budak
(Ankara ASKİ)
Servet Çoşkun
(Ankara ASKİ)
Sefa Aksoy
(İstanbul Sancaktepe)
2023

74 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2017Orduİslam KılıçAhmet ErtürkYasin Bolat
Musa Gürbüz
2018
2019
2020ÇorumYakup GörFazlı EryılmazMuhammet Akdeniz
Nazım Kara
2021AnkaraFazlı EryılmazEnes UsluTarık Gür
Muhammet Akdeniz
2022KahramanmaraşSoner Demirtaş
(Ankara ASKİ)
Samet Ak
(Çorum Belediye)
Tarık Gür
(Bursa B.Ş.B.)
İsmet Çiftçi
(Ankara İlbank)
2023

79 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020ÇorumM. Nuri KotanoğluEnder ÇoşkunMusa Gürbüz
Abdülkadir Özmen
2021AnkaraBatuhan DemirçinAbdullah ArslanM. Nuri Kotanoğlu
Nuri Temur
2022KahramanmaraşMuhammet Akdeniz
(Ankara İlbank)
Nuri Temur
(Kahramanmaraş B.Ş.B)
Abdullah Arslan
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
İbrahim Şamil Özak
(Ankara ASKİ)
2023

86 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020ÇorumOsman GöçenFatih ErdinSelim Yaşar
Arif Özen
2021AnkaraFatih Erdin
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Osman GöçenBurak Yaşar
Selim Yaşar
2022KahramanmaraşFatih Erdin
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
A. Batuhan Kış
(Ankara TEDAŞ)
Sezai Arslan
(Kahramanmaraş B.Ş.B)
Osman Göçen
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2023

92 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2017OrduFaruk AkkoyunMüren MutluBaki Şahin
Yunus Emre Dede
2018
2019
2020Çorumİbrahim BölükbaşıErhan YaylacıSamet Özarslan
Süleyman Karadeniz
2021AnkaraSüleyman KaradenizMustafa Kemal KıyıMüren Mutlu
Ahmet Bilici
2022KahramanmaraşFeyzullah Aktürk
(Çanakkale Lapseki Belediye)
Ahmet Bilici
(Ankara TEDAŞ)
Samet Özarslan
(Çorum Belediye S.K)
Erhan Yaylacı
(Ankara ASKİ)
2023

97 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020ÇorumFatih YaşarlıBaki ŞahinAli Bönceoğlu
Feyzullah Aktürk
2021Ankaraİbrahim BölükbaşıFatih YaşarlıRıza Yıldırım
Yunus Emre Dede
2022KahramanmaraşBurak Şahin
(İstanbul Sancaktepe)
Mustafa Sessiz
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Oktay Çiftçi
(Ankara TEDAŞ)
İbrahim Bölükbaşı
(Ankara ASKİ)
2023

125 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2003Recep Kara (Ankara TEDAŞ SK)
2004Recep Kara (Ankara TEDAŞ SK)
2005Recep Kara (Ankara TEDAŞ SK)
2006
2007
2008Recep Kara (Ankara TEDAŞ SK)
2009
2010
2011Recep Kara (Ankara TEDAŞ SK)
2020ÇorumTaha AkgülFatih ÇakıroğluHüseyin Civelek
Abdullah Omaç
2021AnkaraTaha AkgülTanju GemiciAbdullah Güngör
Hüseyin Civelek
2022KahramanmaraşYunus Emre Dede
(Ankara ASKİ)
Salim Ercan
(Çorum Belediye)
M. Enes Bandırma
(Kahramanmaraş B.Ş.B)
Hamza Özkaradeniz
(Kocaeli BŞBŞ.)
2023

Grekoroman Stil

55 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeEkrem Öztürk
2019BursaŞerif KılıçDoğuş AyazcıMüslüm Alınlı
Cihat Liman
2020AnkaraDoğuş AyazcıŞerif KılıçÖmer Halis Recep
Müslüm Alınlı
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaEmre Mutlu
(Kayseri Şeker)
Ahmet Ekrem Taşkınoğlu
(Konya Selçuklu Belediye)
Himmet Sandıklı
(Çorum Belediye)
Doğuş Ayazcı
(Ankara ASKİ)
2023

60 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeAhmet Uyar (İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2019BursaKerem KamalMustafa SağlamAhmet Uyar
Ayhan Karakuş
2020AnkaraAhmet UyarHammet RüstemAyhan Karakuş
Ahmet Uçar
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaMükremin Aktaş
(Sakarya B.Ş.B)
Ayhan Karakuş
(İstanbul Kasımpaşa)
Ahmet Uçar
(Bursa B.Ş.B) Ekrem Öztürk
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2023

63 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeAbdurrahman Altan (İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2019BursaAbdullah ToprakErhan KarakuşMehmet Çeker
Abdurrahman Altan
2020AnkaraAbdullah ToprakOnur AtalayNecip Can Dokgöz
Abdurrahman Altan
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaAhmet Uyar
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Rahman Bilici
(Ankara ASKİ)
Elçin Ali
(Bursa B.Ş.B)
Ramazan Can Aktaş
(Sakarya B.Ş.B)
2023

67 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeEnes Başar (Ankara ASKİ)
2019BursaHacı KarakuşAbdülsamet Başarİbrahim Çeliker
Mehmet Mustafa Şahin
2020AnkaraEnes BaşarYavuz AlbaşM. Mustafa Şahin
Kadir Kamal
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaMurat Fırat
(Ankara ASKİ)
Furkan Yıldız
(Konya B.Ş.B)
Volkan Çakıl
(Ankara ASKİ)
Kadir Kamal
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2023

72 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeCengiz Arslan
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2019BursaSelçuk CanFevzi TopçuHasan Sarıtaş
Ahmet Yımaz
2020AnkaraSelçuk CanCengiz ArslanYunus Özel
Ahmet Yımaz
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaCengiz Arslan
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Selçuk Can
(Ankara ASKİ)
Ensar Karabacak
(Sakarya B.Ş.B)
Murat Dağ
(Ankara ASKİ)
2023

77 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeSerkan Akkoyun (İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2019BursaSerkan Akkoyun (İstanbul B.Ş.B)Aslan AtemYunus Emre Başar
Ali Osman Erbay
2020AnkaraYunus Emre BaşarFurkan BayrakAlper Murat Erduman
Yıldırım Kılıçkaya
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaYunus Emre Başar
İstanbul B.Ş.B
Ahmet Yılmaz
İstanbul B.Ş.B
Furkan Bayrak
Ankara ASKİ
Serkan Akkoyun
Ankara ASKİ
2023

82 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeEmrah Kuş (Ankara ASKİ)
2019BursaBurhan AkbudakHasan Berk KılınçHasan Basri Yıldırım
Mehmet Ali Küçükosman
2020AnkaraSalih AydınBurhan AkbudakMehmet Ali Küçükosman
Batuhan Koyuncu
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaEmrah Kuş
(İzmir B.Ş.B)
Hasan Berk Kılınç
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Burhan Akbudak
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Hasan Basri Yıldırım
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2023

87 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeSalih Aydın
2019BursaDoğan GöktaşEmin Can EnezSalih Aydın
Ali Cengiz
2020AnkaraAli CengizDoğan GöktaşMuhittin Sarıçiçek
Emircan Aslan
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaMetehan Başar
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Ali Cengiz
(Ankara ASKİ)
Muhittin Sarıçiçek
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Mehmet Ali Küçükosman
(Rize Çaykur)
2023

97 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeCenk İldem (İstanbul B.Ş.B)
2019BursaFatih BaşköyAbdülkadir Çebiİbrahim Tığcı
Süleyman Demirci
2020KayseriSüleyman DemirciSüleyman ErbayDavut Olcan
Beytullah Kayışdağı
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaBeytullah Kayışdağı
(Ankara ASKİ)
İbrahim Tığcı
(İstanbul B.Ş.B)
Süleyman Demirci
(Ankara ASKİ)
Abdülkadir Çebi
(Kayseri Şeker)
2023

130 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2018RizeRıza Kayaalp (Ankara ASKİ)Ramazan Sarı
2019BursaOsman Yıldırım
Ankara ASKİ
Ali Nail ArslanBurak Çakırca
Yakup Yerlikaya
2020AnkaraOsman Yıldırım
Ankara ASKİ
Fatih Bozkurt
İstanbul B.Ş.B
O. Cemil Şimşek
Burak Çakırca
2021Bursa
2022SakaryaOsman Yıldırım
Ankara ASKİ
Fatih Bozkurt
İstanbul B.Ş.B
Ali Nail Arslan
Kayseri Şeker
Atalay Aydemir
İstanbul Güreş İhtisas
2023

Kadınlar Serbest Stil

50 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraAynur ErgeZehra DemirhanFunda Tükenmez
Bedriye Aksu
2021
2022TekirdağEmine Çataloğlu
(Balıkesir B.Ş.B)
Zehra Demirhan
(Ankara EGO)
Şeyma Kızmaz
(Edirne Trakya Birlik)
Aynur Erge
(Tekirdağ Çorlu Belediye)
2023

53 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraEmine ÇataloğluRahime ArıFikriye Gök
Sıla Aykul
2021
2022TekirdağEvin Demirhan Yavuz
(Ankara EGO)
Sıla Aykul
(Tokat Turhal Belediye)
Emine Çakmak
(Yalova Termal Belediye)
Semanur Kanlı
(Trabzon B.Ş.B)
2023

55 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraEsra PulDilan KayaElif Yılmaz
Gizem Kabak
2021
2022TekirdağZeynep Yetgil
(Ankara EGO)
Sinem Köroğlu
(Trabzon B.Ş.B)
Nur Çınar
(Antalya ASAT)
Elvira Kamaloğlu
(Erzincan G.S.K)
2023

57 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraEda TekinMehlika ÖztürkAlev Toprak
Melda Dernekçi
2021
2022TekirdağMelda Dernekçi
(Edirne Belediye)
Menşure Tayfur
(Diyarbakır Yurdum G.S.K.)
Özge Fındıkçı
(Trabzon B.Ş.B)
Derya Bayhan
(Yalova Altınova Tersaneler)
2023

59 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraElif YanıkAybike YıldırımNurife Duman
İkranur Akkuş
2021
2022TekirdağSelvi İlyasoğlu
(Muğla Köyceğiz Belediye)
Elmas Çelik
(Trabzon B.Ş.B)
Ayşe Vatansever
(Yalova Altınova Tersaneler)
Elif Yanık
(Ankara EGO)
2023

62 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraGamze Nur AdakanCansu AksoyHatice Ece Tekin
Derya Bayhan
2021
2022TekirdağHatice Ece Tekin
(Antalya Ferdi)
Merve Karadeniz
(Karabük Atatürk Ortaokulu G.S.K.)
Ebru Yılmaz
(Trabzon B.Ş.B)
Yağmur Çakmak
(Balıkesir B.Ş.B)
2023

65 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraAslı TuğcuŞule KabakKezban Akçin
Yağmur Çakmak
2021
2022TekirdağAslı Tuğcu
(Yalova Altınova Tersaneler)
Gülsüm Bingöl
(Tekirdağ Çorlu Belediye)
İlayda İşleyen
(Yalova Termal Belediye)
Derya Nur Karaduman
(Antalya ASAT)
2023

68 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraKadriye AksoyNesrin BaşSeda Başgöl
Sevda Sarıgül
2021
2022TekirdağNesrin Baş
(Tokat Turhal Belediye)
Aslı Demir
(Adıyaman G.S.K.)
Havva Duran
(Antalya ASAT)
Kadriye Aksoy
(Balıkesir B.Ş.B)
2023

72 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraBuse TosunVahide Nur GökMerve Özer
Merve Pul
2021
2022TekirdağBuse Tosun Çavuşoğlu
(Yalova Altınova Tersaneler)
Nazar Batır
(Tokat Turhal Belediye)
Merve Pul
(Tekirdağ Çorlu Belediye)
Cansu Deniz Saltık
2023

76 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş Madalya Bronz Madalya
2020AnkaraAyşegül ÖzbeğeElifnur YaşarMeryem Yılmaz
Sebiha Akyıldız
2021
2022TekirdağMehtap Gültekin
(Trabzon B.Ş.B)
Beste Civelek
(Yalova Altınova Tersaneler)
Melike Kozgun
(Diyarbakır Yurdum G.S.K.)
Melisa Sarıtaş
(Yalova Termal Belediye)
2023