Toto Cup Al

  Şampiyonluk 
Maccabi Tel Aviv7
Maccabi Haifa5
Hapoel Petah Tikva4
Maccabi Petah Tikva4
Hapoel Be'er Sheva3
Beitar Jerusalem3
Shimshon Tel Aviv2
Bnei Yehuda2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona2
Hapoel Haifa2
Hapoel Tel Aviv1
Maccabi Herzliya1
Maccabi Yavne1
SezonŞampiyon Takım
(Manager)
Final SkorFinalist
1984–85Maccabi Yavne2-1
Peretz, Ohayon / Golder
Beitar Jerusalem
1985–86 Hapoel Petah Tikva2-1
Nahari, Alon Hazan / Shoshani
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1986–87 Shimshon Tel AvivOvadia (2)Maccabi Netanya
1987–88Shimshon Tel Aviv4-2
Ovadia, Nissim Barda, Mizrahi (2) / Salman (2)
Bnei Yehuda
1988–89Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1989–90 Hapoel Petah Tikva
1990–91Hapoel Petah Tikva
1991–92Bnei Yehuda2-1
Haim Revivo, Alpia / Avi Nimni
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1992–93Maccabi Tel Aviv
1993–94 Maccabi Haifa
1994–95Maccabi Petah Tikva
1995–96Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1996–97Bnei Yehuda3-0
Avi Tikva (2), Alon Mizrahi
Hapoel Haifa
1997–98 Beitar Jerusalem
1998–99 Maccabi Tel Aviv2-1
Avi Nimni (2) / Istvan Hamar
Beitar Jerusalem
1999–00Maccabi Petah Tikva4-1
Idan Malichi (2), Amar, Shmaryahu / Rafi Cohen
Maccabi Haifa
2000–01 Hapoel Haifa1-0
Ran Ben Shimon
Beitar Jerusalem
2001–02Hapoel Tel Aviv4-2
Ben Luz, Udi, Salim Tuama, Josko Biliç (og) / Elek Nyilas, David Revivo
F.C. Ashdod
2002–03Maccabi Haifa2-0
Rafi Cohen, Nagar
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2003–04 Maccabi Petah Tikva3-0
Stanislav Dubrovin, Shalev Menashe, Omer Golan
Maccabi Haifa
2004–05 Hapoel Petah Tikva3-3
Avi yehiel (2), Manor Hassan / Yaniv Azran (2), Moshe Ohayon (4-2 p.)
F.C. Ashdod
2005–06 Maccabi Haifa3-0
Shlomi Arbeitman, Roberto Colautti, Tomer Hemed
F.C. Ashdod
2006–07Maccabi Herzliya2-1
Maharan Radi, Omer Buchsenbaum / Samuel Yeboah
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2007–08Maccabi Haifa2-0
Renato Ribeiro (2)
Bnei Sakhnin
2008–09Maccabi Tel Aviv1-0
Yossi Shivhon
F.C. Ashdod
2009–10 Beitar Jerusalem1-0
Idan Vered
Hapoel Ra'anana
2010–11 Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-0
Shlomi Avisidris
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2011–12 Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-1
Marisat / Mahmoud Abbas (4-3 pen.)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2012–13 Hapoel Haifa1-0
Touvarno Pinas
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2013–14Not held
2014–15Maccabi Tel Aviv2-1Maccabi Haifa
2015–16 Maccabi Petah Tikva3-1Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2016–17Hapoel Be'er Sheva4-1
Ben Sahar (2), Maharan Radi, Elyaniv Barda / Ben Turjeman (og)
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2017–18 Maccabi Tel Aviv1-0
Vidar Orn Kjartansson
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2018–19Maccabi Tel Aviv
Vladimir Ivić
2-1
Omer Atzili, Eliran Atar / Mohammed Awead
Maccabi Haifa
2019–20Beitar Jerusalem
Ronny Levy
2–0
Gaëtan Varenne, Uri Magbo
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2020–21Maccabi Tel Aviv
Giorgos Donis
2–0
Matan Baltaxa, Dan Biton
Bnei Sakhnin F.C.
2021–22Maccabi Haifa
Barak Bakhar
1-1
Dean David / Lucas Mariano Bareiro (7-6 pen.)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2022–23