Thüringer HC

Thüringer Handball Club Erfurt-Bad Langensalza e. V is a German women’s handball team from Erfurt and Bad Langensalza. The club has its seat in Erfurt and plays the home matches in the Salza-Halle in Bad Langensalza. They compete in the Handball-Bundesliga Frauen, the top division in Germany

Başarıları

  • Handball-Bundesliga Frauen:
    • Winners (7): 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2018
  • DHB-Pokal:
    • Winners (2): 2011, 2013, 2019
  • EHF Challenge Cup:
    • Finalists (1): 2009

Takım Kadrosu

2020/2021 Takım Kadrosu 2021/2022 Takım Kadrosu
Güncelleme (19-10-2021)
Baş Antrenör : Herbert MüllerBaş Antrenör : Herbert Müller
Laura Kuske (Kaleci)Laura Kuske (Kaleci)
Marie Davidsen (Norveç) (Kaleci)
CSM Bukarest (Ağustos 2021)
Rinka Duijndam (Hollanda) (Kaleci)
Borussia Dortmund (Haziran 2021)
Petra Blazek (Avusturya) (Kaleci)Petra Blazek (Avusturya) (Kaleci)
Ina Großmann
Kariyer Sonu
Yuki Tanabe (Japonya)
Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa (Haziran 2021)
Nina Neidhart (Avusturya)
Hypo Niederösterreich (Haziran 2021)
Kim Braun
SG BBM Bietigheim
(Haziran 2021)
Emma Ekenman-Fernis (İsveç)Emma Ekenman-Fernis (İsveç)
Lýdia Jakubisová (Slovakya)Lýdia Jakubisová (Slovakya)
Meike Schmelzer
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud (Haziran 2021)
Miranda Schmidt-Robben (Hollanda)
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
(Haziran 2021)
Josefine Huber (Avusturya)Josefine Huber (Avusturya)
Arwen Kiana GorbArwen Kiana Gorb
Beate Scheffknecht (Avusturya)Beate Scheffknecht (Avusturya)
Aslı İskit (Türkiye)Aslı İskit (Türkiye)
Ines Khouildi (Tunus)Ines Khouildi (Tunus)
Markéta Jeřábková (Çekya)
Vipers Kristiansand (Temmuz 2021)
Dominika Zachova (Çekya)
DHK Banik Most (Temmuz 2021)
Mariana Ferreira Lopes (Portekiz)
Bayer Leverkusen (Kasım 2020)
Anika Niederwieser (İtalya)
TuS Metzingen (Temmuz 2021)
Iveta Korešová (Czech Republic)
DHK Baník Most (Temmuz 2021)
Johanna Reichert (Avusturya)
Tecton Wat Atzgersdorf (Mayıs 2021)
Kerstin Kündig (İsviçre)Kerstin Kündig (İsviçre)
Anouk Nieuwenweg (Netherlands)
Chambray Touraine Handball (December 2020)
Luca Szekerczes (Macaristan)
Dunaujvarosi KKA (Mayıs 2021)
Klara Schlegel (Avusturya)
Frisch Auf Göppingen (Haziran 2021)
Annika Meyer (Danimarka)
Aarhus United
(Temmuz 2021)
Jolina Huhnstock
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers (Haziran 2021)
Jennifer Rode
Borussia Dortmund (Temmuz 2021)
Labrina Tsakalou (Yunanistan)
Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica
(Temmuz 2021)