TFF U-14 Elit Ligi

Normal Sezon Puan Durumu

1.Grup

 OGBMAPAÇIKLAMA
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.24221194-2367TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
GALATASARAY A.Ş.24172567-2253TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
ÜMRANİYESPOR24141956-4343
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.24125748-2941
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.24941138-3831
BURSASPOR2487928-2631
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK24641430-4922
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.24351615-7214
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK24212115-897

2.Grup

 OGBMAPAÇIKLAMA
ALTINORDU A.Ş.24175262-856TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.24167149-2055TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
ALTAY24135640-2444
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.24125736-2241
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR241121129-3435
ADANA DEMİRSPOR241021230-3332
AKHİSARSPOR24651323-3423
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR24631522-4421
ADANASPOR A.Ş.2400240-720

3.Grup

 OGBMAYPAÇIKLAMA
ATİKER KONYASPOR241932681360TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ241635532451TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR241518533146
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ241428482644
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ241347462443
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR249411293331
BOLUSPOR246612323324
AFJET AFYONSPOR24122114825
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR2421218854

4.Grup

 OGBMAPAÇIKLAMALAR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR24167156-955TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.24158150-1953TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ24125740-2741
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR24105939-3735
HATAYSPOR24105937-3335
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR241041043-3834
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.24741335-5225
GİRESUNSPOR24621623-4920
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR24122111-702

Türkiye Şampiyonası Finalleri / Antalyaa

A Grubu

TakımlarOGBMGollerPuanAçıklama
Altınordu A.Ş.32108-27Final
Göztepe A.Ş.31206-253/4 Maç
Atiker Konyaspor31114-34
MKE Ankaragücü30030-110
Tarih1.TakımSkor2.Takım
09-05-2019Altınordu A.Ş.2-1
Muhammet Zişan Turan, Furkan Yöntem / Mevlana Halis Erdoğdu
Atiker Konyaspor
09-05-2019 Göztepe A.Ş.4-0
Ali Tekin, Mehmet Berkay Çakıcı (3)
MKE A.Gücü
11-05-2019MKE A.Gücü 0-5
Seçkin Batuhan Fırıncı, Furkan Yöntem (2), Muhammet Zişan Turan, Ethem Eren Vardar
Altınordu A.Ş.
11-05-2019 Atiker Konyaspor 1-1
Mevlana Halis Erdoğdu / Mehmet Berkay Çakıcı
Göztepe A.Ş.
13-05-2019Atiker Konyaspor 2-0
Barış Akçay, Mevlana Halis Erdoğdu
MKE A.Gücü
13-05-2019 Altınordu A.Ş. 1-1
Seçkin Batuhan Fırıncı / Burak Arık
Göztepe A.Ş.

B Grubu

TakımlarOGBMGollerPuanAçıklama
G.Saray A.Ş. 321010-17Final
Trabzonspor A.Ş. 32013-763/4 Maç
Beşiktaş A.Ş. 31023-53
Demirgrup Sivasspor 30123-61
Tarih1.TakımSkor2.Takım
09-05-2019Beşiktaş A.Ş.3-1Demirgrup Sivasspor
09-05-2019 G.Saray A.Ş.6-0Trabzonspor A.Ş.
11-05-2019Demirgrup Sivasspor 1-1
İsmail Yolcu / Beknaz Almazbekov
G.Saray A.Ş.
11-05-2019 Trabzonspor A.Ş. 1-0
Salih Malkoçoğlu
Beşiktaş A.Ş.
13-05-2019Trabzonspor A.Ş. 2-1
Niyazi Kılıç, Muhammet Enes Şebelek / İsmail Yolcu
Demirgrup Sivasspor
13-05-2019 Beşiktaş A.Ş. 0-3
Beknaz Almazbekov (2), Burak Yalçın
G.Saray A.Ş.

3/4 Maçı

Tarih1.TakımScore1.Takım
15-05-2019 Göztepe A.Ş.0-1Trabzonspor A.Ş.

Final

Tarih1.TakımScore1.Takım
15-05-2019Atınordu A.Ş.0-2G.Saray A.Ş.

Sıralama

TakımlarAçıklama
G.Saray A.Ş.Şampiyon
Altınordu A.Ş.İkinci
Trabzonspor A.Ş.Üçüncü
GöztepeDördüncü

Şampiyon Kadro

G.Saray A.Ş.
Atakan Nuri Ordu, Ali Turap Bülbül, Emir Kaan Baş, Arda Deniz Yavaş, Umut Okol, Ali Yeşilyurt, Tunahan Aztekin, Barkay Atay, Burak Yalçın, Emirhan Kayar, Beknaz Almazbekov, Altay Recep Çobaner, Berkan Aksoy, Ömer Esdal, Yusuf Deniz Şaş, Berat Efe Pehlivan, Kaan Akyazı, Baran Demiroğlu Antrenör : Ali Keleşoğlu