TFF First League Fixture 2019/2020

First StageSecond Stage

Week 18

ÜMRANİYESPOR1-0
Tarık Tekdal
ALTAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.1-1
Onur Ergün / Jasmin Scuk
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR2-1
Yevgen Seleznov, Kubilay Kanatsizkus / Alassane Ndao
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR0-2
Beykan Simsek, Arif Morkaya (og)
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş.0-0AKHİSARSPOR
MENEMEN SPOR0-3
Yonathan Del Valle (2), Ozgur Can Ozcan
GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR1-6
Nemanja Andusic / Pa Dibba (2), Hasan Kılınç, Erkan Zengin, Aias Aosman, Volkan Şen
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ0-1
Onur Bayramoglu
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş.2-2
Atakan Üner, Muhammed Mert / Mirkan Aydın, Selim Ilgaz
HATAYSPOR

Week 19

AKHİSARSPOR0-1
Yevgen Seleznov
BURSASPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR0-0ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR2-0
Mesut Caytemel, Dame Diop
MENEMEN SPOR
ALTAY1-0
Yılmaz Özeren
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR2-2
Tayyib Sanuc, Aias Aosman / Dzon Delarge, Burak Bekaroglu
BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.3-3
Cristobal Jorquera (2), Ramazan Civelek / Kemal Ruzgar (3)
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR2-1
Ahmet İlhan Özek (2) / Bahadır Taşdelen
ÜMRANİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR1-0
Jasmin Scuk
BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ0-0KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ

Week 20

İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.2-1
Kamal Issah, Aldin Cajic / Tomislav Glumac
ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.3-1
Eren Keles, Ahmet Dereli, Etame Mbilla / Mertan Ozturk
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR1-1
Ibrahim Sehic (og) / İbrahim Akdag
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR0-1
Metehan Altunbaş
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MENEMEN SPOR0-1
Erik Sabo
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR1-1
Mirkan Aydın / Yonathan Del Valle
GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR0-0ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ1-3
Erdi Dikmen / Aias Aosman, Erkan Zengin, Berk Yildiz
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş.2-0
Metehan Mimaroglu, Kemal Ruzgar
AKHİSARSPOR

Week 21

AKHİSARSPOR2-2
Onur Ayik, Sokol Cikalleshi / Ozkan Yildirim, Mehmet Boztepe
MENEMEN SPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR3-0
Mete Kaan Demir (2), Feyzi Yildirim
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY2-1
Yılmaz Özeren, Marco Paixao / Burak Bekaroğlu
BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.1-1
Fatih Kurucuk / Idir Ouali
HATAYSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR4-1
Pa Dibba, Aias Aosman (2), Mehmet Akyuz / Hakan Barış
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR2-1
Mehmet Taş, Özgür Can Özcan / Aldin Cajic
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR1-0
Mickael Pote
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR0-3
Foxi Kethevoama, Rahmi Anıl Basaran, Aly Malle
BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ2-4
Mertan Ozturk, Atakan Cankaya / Abdou Traore, Özer Hurmacı, Recep Aydın, Abdullahi Shehu
BURSASPOR

Week 22

FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.2-1
Cristobal Jorquera, Erdal Öztürk / Ahmet Kesim
GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.0-0BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR1-1
Mustafa Durak / Chukwuma Akabueze
ÜMRANİYESPOR
BURSASPOR2-1
Abdou Traore, Yevgen Seleznov / Mehmet Akyuz
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR0-5
Onur Ergun, Papa Diouf, Kamal Issah, Aldin Cajic, Ibrahim Yilmaz
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN SPOR3-1
Taşkın Çalış, Samed Kaya, Sikiru Olatunbosun / Cemali Sertel
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR2-3
Mirkan Aydin (2) / Onur Ayık, Erhan Celenk, Elmar Bjarnason
AKHİSARSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ2-0
Abdulkerim Bardakci (og), Abdulkadir Kuzey
ALTAY
ALTINORDU A.Ş.2-2
Metehan Mimaroglu, Ravil Tagir / Halil Ibrahim Esen, Jovan Blagojevic
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ

Week 23

AKHİSARSPOR0-2
Innocent Emeghara, Artur Sobiech
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR0-1
Erdal Akdari (og)
HATAYSPOR
ALTAY3-1
Marco Paixo / Abdulkerim Bardakci (og)
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR4-2
Mehmet Akyüz (2), Hasan Kilic, Volkan Sen / Okan Derici, Husamettin Yener
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR2-0
Soner Gönül (og), Riad Nouri
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR0-3
Batuhan Isciler, Antonio Mrsic, Rahmi Anıl Basaran
BALIKESİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.0-0BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR2-1
Mickael Pote, Ömer Şişmanoğlu / Selcuk Sahin
BURSASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ2-0
Halil Ibrahim Esen, Eric Ayuk
MENEMEN SPOR

Week 24

BURSASPOR2-2
Yevgen Seleznov, Kubilay Kanatsizkus / Anton Putsila, Marco Paixao
ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş.0-1
Tomislav Glumac
ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.2-0
Ramazan Civelek, Fatih Kurucuk
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR1-1
Kubilay Yilmaz / Sezer Ozmen
BALIKESİRSPOR
MENEMEN SPOR2-3
Mehmet Boztepe, Tayfun Aydogan / Hasan Kılıç, Erkan Zengin, Volkan Sen
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR1-0
Yusuf Abdioğlu
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ0-0İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR2-0
Elmar Bjarnason, Erhan Celenk
GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş.2-1
Metehan Mimaroglu, Okan Derici / Jugurtha Hamroun
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR

Week 25

ESKİŞEHİRSPOR1-2
Feyzi Yıldırım / Erhan Çelenk, Onur Ayık
AKHİSARSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR2-2
Aly Malle, Sezer Ozmen / Samet Akaydın, Boubacar Dialiba
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ALTAY1-0
Marco Paixao
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR1-1
Mehmet Akyüz / Gökhan Karadeniz
HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.1-0
Onur Ergün
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR2-0
Guy-Michel Landel, Raul Rusescu
BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR1-1
Riad Nouri / Abdullahi Shehu
BURSASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-1
Jovan Blagojevic / Fatih Kurucuk
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR2-0
Jugurtha Hamroun, Gabriel Obertan
MENEMEN SPOR

Week 26

FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.2-2
Cristobal Jorquera (2) / Mehmet Akyüz (2)
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BURSASPOR1-1
Tayfur Bingöl / Onur Ergün
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş.1-1
Hakan Cinemre / Mahatma Otoo
BALIKESİRSPOR
MENEMEN SPOR1-1
Hüseyin Çolak / Leandro Kappel
ALTAY
HATAYSPOR0-0BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR0-2
Ahmet Kesim, Yonathan Del Valle
GİRESUNSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ0-1
Gökhan Sazdağı
BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş.1-2
Burak Ince / Muhammet Gönülaçar, Riad Nouri
ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR3-2
Sokol Cikalleshi, Ergin Keles (2) / Jovan Blagojevic, Batuhan Yilmaz
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ

Week 27

BALIKESİRSPOR1-3
Ally Malle / Abdou Traore, Kubilay Kanatsizkus, Abdullahi Shehu
BURSASPOR
ALTAY2-1
Marco Paixao (2) / Mesut Çaytemel
HATAYSPOR
BOLUSPOR1-2
Etame Mbilla / İsmail Konuk, Gökhan Sazdağı
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR2-3
Volkan Şen, Mehmet Akyüz / Sokol Cikalleshi, Onur Ayık, Elmar Bjarnason
AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.0-2
Muhammet Mert, Hüseyin Atakan Üner
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR1-0
Özgür Can Özcan
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR1-1
Chukwuma Akabueze / Mehmet Boztepe
MENEMEN SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR1-3
Omer Şişmanoğlu / Artur Sobiech (2), Brahim Darri
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-1
Batuhan Yilmaz / Mete Kaan Demir
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR

Week 28

OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-1
Numan Curuksu (og) / Raul Rusescu
GİRESUNSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.2-2
Alassane Ndao, Artur Sobiech / Kerim Avciı, Marco Paixao
ALTAY
BURSASPOR1-1
Selcuk Sahin / Mustafa Durak
BOLUSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.1-1
Evren Korkmaz / Theo Mendy
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
MENEMEN SPOR2-2
Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Tayfun Aydoğan / Onur Ergün, Muhammet Enes Durmuş
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR2-0
Rayane Aabid, Helder Barbosa
ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR0-0BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş.1-1
Okan Derici / Antonio Mrsic
BALIKESİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR1-4
Ibrahim Halil Oner / Volkan Şen, Mehmet Akyüz, Tayyib Sanuc, Hasan Kılınç
ADANA DEMİRSPOR

Week 29

KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ1-0
Famoussa Kone
BURSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR0-1
Rıdvan Koçak
MENEMEN SPOR
ALTAY3-1
Marco Paixao (2), Leandro Kappel / İrfan Hafzic
AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR0-0ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR2-1
Aias Aosman, Mehmet Akyüz / Mertan Öztürk
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.2-2
Papa Diouf (2) / Caner Hüseyin Bağ, Soner Örnek
HATAYSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR1-0
Batuhan Artarslan
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR3-1
Ahmet Kesim, Raul Rusescu (2) / Celil Yüksel
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR1-1
Ajdin Hasic / Fatih Kurucuk
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.

Week 30

ADANA DEMİRSPOR4-2
Joher Khadim Rassoul, Pa Dibba, Volkan Şen, Hamidou Traore / Guy-Michel Landel, Raul Rusescu
GİRESUNSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.1-0
Muhammed Egemen Pehlivan
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR1-0
Tayfur Bingöl
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
MENEMEN SPOR1-1
Samed Kaya / Rok Kidric
BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR2-0
Mesut Çaytemel, Mirkan Aydın
BALIKESİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR2-2
Mehmet Özcan, Onur Bayramoğlu / Kerim Avcı, Yaser Hacımustafaoğlu
ALTAY
ALTINORDU A.Ş.1-2
Sinan Osmanoğlu / Cem Ekinci, Jeremy Bokila
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AKHİSARSPOR1-0
Bertuğ Bayar
ÜMRANİYESPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-3
Mertan Öztürk / İbrahim Sissoko, Ömer Şişmanoğlu (2)
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR

Week 31

BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR1-2
Jugurtha Hamroun / Sinan Kut, Volkan Şen
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ2-1
Cem Ekinci (2) / Samed Kaya
MENEMEN SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR0-5
Erik Sabo (2), Artur Sobiech (2), Brahim Darri
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR1-0
Mustafa Eskihellac
HATAYSPOR
ALTAY3-0
Kerim Avcı, Santiago Mele (og), Marco Paixao
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş.0-0ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR3-0
Ghislain Gimbert (2), Mücahit Can Akçay
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR0-1
Özer Hurmacı
BURSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.0-1
Ali Kaan Güneren
AKHİSARSPOR

Week 32

FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.3-1
Zeki Yıldırım, Alassane Ndao, Fatih Kuruçuk / Gökhan Sazdağı
BOLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR0-2
Jugurtha Hamroun, Emrah Başsan
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR2-2
Erkan Zengin, Hasan Kılıç / Abdulkerim Bardakçı, Marco Paixao
ALTAY
BURSASPOR1-0
Abdou Razack Traore
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
MENEMEN SPOR4-2
Selim Aydemir, Samed Kaya (2), Rıdvan Koçak / Etame Mbilla, Roni
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR0-3
Yusuf Ali Özer, Berkay Görmez, Erdem Şen
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR3-1
Burhan Eşer (2), Ergin Keleş / Aly Malle
BALIKESİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR1-0
Soner Örnek
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ3-2
Dogukan Efe, Mertan Caner Öztürk, Alaaddin Okumuş (og) / Ghislain Gimbert, Chukwuma Akabueze
ÜMRANİYESPOR

Week 33

ALTINORDU A.Ş.3-1
Yasin Ozan, Atakan Üner, Husamettin Yener / Mehmet Guven
GİRESUNSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ3-0
Cem Ekinci (2), Boubacar Dialiba 
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR0-1
Edin Cocalic
AKHİSARSPOR
ALTAY0-1
Ömer Şişmanoğlu
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR2-0
Emir Dede, Aly Malle
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BURSASPOR2-2
Yevgen Seleznov (2) / David Domgjoni, Mehmet Boztepe
MENEMEN SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.1-2
Roni / Helder Barbosa, Yusuf Abdioglu
HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.1-0
İbrahim Yılmaz
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR2-3
Gökhan Süzen, Ajdin Hasic / Erkan Zengin (2), Pa Dibba
ADANA DEMİRSPOR

Week 34

BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR4-1
Emrah Başsan (2), Jugurtha Hamroun, Ibrahim Sissoko / Muhammed Gönülaçar
ÜMRANİYESPOR
GİRESUNSPOR1-2
Yonathan Del Valle / Marco Paixao, Özgür Özkaya
ALTAY
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.3-0
Innocent Emeghara, Ramazan Civelek, Erik Sabo
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR3-0
Erkan Zengin (2), Milan Mitrovic
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR3-1
Gökhan Karadeniz, Rahman Buğra Çağıran, Selim Ilgaz / Tayfur Bingöl
BURSASPOR
MENEMEN SPOR1-1
Samed Kaya / Metehan Mimaroğlu
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR0-3
Gökhan Sazdapı (3)
BOLUSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR3-4
Avdija Vrsajevic, Irfan Hadzic, Bertuğ Bayar / Cem Ekinci (2), Abdülkadir Korkut, Soner Gönül
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ4-3
Mertan Öztürk, Doğukan Efe, Beykan Şimşek (2) / Emir Dede, Foxi Kethevoama, Antonio Mrsic
BALIKESİRSPOR