TFF First League 2020/2021 Result

  ROUND 1 
11.09.20  19:00Menemenspor0-2
Burak İnce, Metehan Mimaroğlu
Altinordu
12.09.20  16:30Beypiliç Boluspor 0-1
Cem Ekinci
Ankara Keciorengücü
12.09.20  16:30Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor2-1
Gökhan Süzen, Ulrich Kevin Mayi / Yonathan Del Valle
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
12.09.20  19:00Ankaraspor1-0
Erdem Çetinkaya
Eskisehirspor 
13.09.20  16:30Bursaspor 1-3
Ali Akman / Mehmet Akyüz (2), Hasan Kılıç
Adana Demirspor 
13.09.20  19:00Adanaspor AS 1-0
Tevfik Altındağ
Istanbulspor AS 
13.09.20  19:00Altay0-0Yılport Samsunspor 
14.09.20  19:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor3-1
Mahatma Osumanu Otoo (2), Celal Emir Dede / Muhammed Himmet Ertük
Giresunspor 
14.09.20  19:00Akhisarspor0-0Tuzlaspor 
ROUND 2
18.09.20Eskisehirspor 0-0Adanaspor AS 
19.09.20  14:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor1-0
Yonathan Del Valle
Akhisarspor
19.09.20  14:00Tuzlaspor 1-0
Onat Kutay Kurt
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor 
19.09.20  19:00Altinordu0-2
Emirhan Aydoğan, Ali Akman
Bursaspor 
20.09.20  14:00Ankara Keciorengücü2-0
Burak Aydın, Cem Ekinci
Ankaraspor
20.09.20  16:30Istanbulspor AS 2-1
Kamal Issah, Patrick Etoga / Armand Gnanduillet
Altay 
20.09.20  19:00Giresunspor 1-1
Gentian Selmani (og) / Sikiru Olatunbosun
Menemenspor
21.09.20  19:00Adana Demirspor1-1
Sedat Sahinturk / Mertan Ozturk
Beypiliç Boluspor 
21.09.20  19:00Yılport Samsunspor 3-0
Tomane, Gokhan Alsan, Enes Ilkin
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
ROUND 3
25.09.20  19:00Adanaspor AS 0-0Ankara Keciorengücü 
26.09.20  14:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor1-3
Gökhan Süzen / Papa Diouf, Onur Ergün, Uygar Zeybek
Istanbulspor AS 
26.09.20  19:00Akhisarspor2-0
Irfan Hadzic, Onurcan Guler
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
26.09.20  19:00Bursaspor 1-2
Burak Kapacak / Sadi Karaduman, Eren Tozlu
Giresunspor 
27.09.20  14:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor2-2
Mickael Pote, Yonathan Del Valle / Ahmethan Köse, Oğuz Gürbulak
Yılport Samsunspor 
27.09.20  16:30Ankaraspor1-3
Beykan Simsek / Mehmet Akyuz (2), Sinan Kurt
Adana Demirspor 
27.09.20  19:00Altay 6-0
Marco Paixao (4), Erhan Çelenk, Leandro Kappel
Eskisehirspor
28.09.20  19:00Beypiliç Boluspor 1-2
Tugay Kacar / Oğulcan Ülgün, Burak İnce
Altinordu
28.09.20  19:00Menemenspor2-5
Tayfun Aydoğan, Sikiru Olatunbosun / Erdem Özgenç (2), Matej Pucko, İsmail Konuk, Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario
Tuzlaspor 
ROUND 4
02.10.20  19:00Istanbulspor AS 2-1
Kristal Abazaj, Onur Ergün / Mickael Pote'
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
03.10.20  14:00Ankara Keciorengücü0-1
Armand Gnanduillet
Altay 
03.10.20  14:00Tuzlaspor 3-3
Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario, Erdem Ozgenc, Ozgur Can Ozcan / Burak Altiparmak, Ismail Cokcalış, Burak Kapacak
Bursaspor 
03.10.20  16:30Giresunspor 2-1
Ibrahima Balde, Anthony Uzodimma / Burak Bekaroglu
Beypiliç Boluspor 
03.10.20  19:00Altinordu2-0
Metehan Mimaroglu, Ahmet Ilhan Özek
Ankaraspor
04.10.20  14:00Eskisehirspor 1-1
Ercan Coşkun (og) / Okan Derici
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
04.10.20  16:30Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor2-1
Antonio Mrsic (2) / Rıdvan Koçak
Menemenspor
04.10.20  16:30Yılport Samsunspor 1-0
İlyas Kubilay Yavuz
Akhisarspor
04.10.20  19:00Adana Demirspor 0-0Adanaspor AS 
ROUND 5
17.10.20  20:00Yılport Samsunspor0-3
Eduard Rroca (2), Kamal Issah
Istanbulspor AS 
17.10.20  20:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor1-1
Guy-Michel Landel / Bedirhan Altunbaş
Eskisehirspor 
17.10.20  20:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor1-2
Mert Kula (og) / Süleyman Olgun, Cem Ekinci
Ankara Keciorengücü
17.10.20  20:00Adanaspor AS 5-2
Uğurcan Yazgılı, Celil Yüksel, Ognjen Ozegovic, Tevfik Altındağ, Ergin Keleş / Enis Destan, Ahmet Dereli
Altinordu
17.10.20  20:00Altay 1-0
Marco Paixao
Adana Demirspor
18.10.20  20:00Beypiliç Boluspor 1-2
Marlinho / Onur Ayık, Aias Aosman
Tuzlaspor 
18.10.20  20:00Bursaspor 3-1
Ali Akman (2), Batuhan Kör / Foxi Kethevoama
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
18.10.20  20:00Ankaraspor1-1
Beykan Simsek / Eren Tozlu
Giresunspor 
19.10.20  20:00Akhisarspor0-0Menemen Belediye 
ROUND 6
21.10.20  20:00Eskisehirspor 0-1
İlyas Kubilay Yavuz
Yılport Samsunspor
21.10.20  20:00Ankara Keciorengücü1-0
Barış Alper Yılmaz
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
21.10.20  20:00Adana Demirspor 4-2
Hasan Kılıç (2), Erkan Zengin (2) / Gökhan Süzen, Vasco Fernandes
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
21.10.20  20:00Altinordu 2-1
Ahmet Dereli (2) / Marco Paixao
Altay 
21.10.20  20:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor0-0Beypiliç Boluspor 
21.10.20  20:00Giresunspor 4-3
Ibrahima Balde (2), Mamadou Diarra, Erol Can Akdag / Celil Yüksel, Ognjen Ozegovic (2)
Adanaspor AS
22.10.20  20:00Menemenspor2-1
Sikiru Olatunbosun, Tidjani / Burak Kapacak
Bursaspor 
22.10.20  20:00Istanbulspor AS 2-2
İbrahim Yılmaz, Dapa Diouf / İrfan Hadzic (2)
Akhisarspor
22.10.20  20:00Tuzlaspor 2-0
Aldin Cajic, Matej Pucko
Ankaraspor
ROUND 7
25.10.20  21:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor1-1
Ercan Coskun / Ahmet Ilhan Ozek
Altinordu
25.10.20  21:00Yılport Samsunspor4-2
Nadir Çiftçi, Burak Calık, Edwin Gyasi, Oguz Gurbulak / Famoussa Kone, Cem Ekinci
Ankara Keciorengücü
25.10.20  21:00Adanaspor AS1-3
Ergin Keleş / Aias Aosman, Onur Ayık, Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario
Tuzlaspor 
25.10.20  21:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor0-3
Mehmet Akyüz (3)
Adana Demirspor 
25.10.20  21:00Istanbulspor AS 3-0
Kristal Abazaj, Papa Diouf, Onur Ergün
Eskisehirspor 
25.10.20  21:00Ankaraspor1-2
Umar Basit / Cumali Bişi, İsmail Yüksek
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
26.10.20  21:00Beypiliç Boluspor 0-0Menemen Belediye
26.10.20  21:00Akhisar Belediye 2-1
Hasan Ali Adiguzel, Çekdar Orhan / Ali Akman
Bursaspor 
02-12-2020Altay SK1-1
Sergen Picinciol (og) / Caner Hüseyin Bağ
Giresunspor 
ROUND 8
30.10.20  19:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor0-3
Ognjen Ozegovic (2), Berkan Fırat
Adanaspor AS
31.10.20 Bursaspor4-2
Ali Akman (2), Burak Kapacak, Batuhan Kor / Muhammed Bayır, Melih Okutan
Beypiliç Boluspor 
31.10.20 Giresunspor0-1
Gökhan Süzen
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
01.11.20 Ankara Keciorengücü1-1
Samet Akaydın /nOnur Ergün
Istanbulspor AS
01.11.20 Eskisehirspor0-1
Çekdar Orhan
Akhisar Belediye
01.11.20Adana Demirspor1-1
Davide Lanzafame / Guido Koçer
Yılport Samsunspor
17-11-20Altinordu2-0
Yusuf Can Esendemir, Metehan Mimaroğlu
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
01-12-20Menemen Belediye2-1
Mohammed Kamara, Tidjani Anaane / Erdem Çetinkaya
Ankaraspor
30-12-20Tuzlaspor0-1
Berkay Sülüngöz
Altay
ROUND 9
06.11.20  21:00Altay1-3
Adrien Regattin / Okwuchukwu Ezeh (2), Antonio Mrsic
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
07.11.20  21:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor0-1
Ibrahima Balde
Giresunspor
07.11.20  21:00Ankaraspor1-1
Beykan Şimşek / Batuhan Kör
Bursaspor
07.11.20  21:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor1-1
Honore Gomis / Gökcan Kaya
Tuzlaspor
08.11.20  21:00Akhisar Belediye2-2
Taha Yalcıner, Irfan Hadzic / Bekir Yılmaz (2)
Beypiliç Boluspor 
08.11.20  21:00Eskisehirspor2-2
Sunday Alimi (2) / Uğur Utlu, Arb Manaj
Ankara Keciorengücü
08.11.20  21:00Yılport Samsunspor1-1
Burak Çalık / Ahmet İlhan Özek
Altinordu
23-12-20 21:00Adanaspor AS2-3
Ömer Çiçek, Ergin Keleş / Şeref Özcan, Tayfun Aydoğan, Mohammed Kamara
Menemen Belediye
30-12-20Istanbulspor AS3-1
Mert Uygur Zeybek, Ali Yaar, Onur Ergün / Mehmet Akyüz
Adana Demirspor
ROUND 10
21.11.20  21:00Altinordu1-0
Furkan Çil
Istanbulspor AS
21.11.20  21:00Beypiliç Boluspor 2-0
Muhammed Gümüşkaya, Muhammet Arslantaş
Ankaraspor
21.11.20  21:00Bursaspor1-0
Recep Aydın
Adanaspor AS
21.11.20  21:00Giresunspor0-0Yılport Samsunspor
22.11.20  21:00Adana Demirspor4-1
Anıl Karaer, Yunus Akgün (2), Emircan Altıntaş / Mehmet Özcan
Eskisehirspor
22.11.20  21:00Tuzlaspor0-6
Mickael Pote (2), Ishak Cakmak , Emir Halilovic, Rayo, Guy-Michel Landel
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
22.11.20  21:00Ankara Keciorengücü6-0
Arb Manaj (2), Cem Ekinci (2), Baris Alper Yilmaz, Joe Dodoo
Akhisar Belediye
22.11.20  21:00Menemen Belediye1-2
Rasheed Ibrahim Akanbi / Özgur Özkaya, Yılmaz Özeren
Altay
22.11.20  21:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor1-1
Antonio Mrsic / Moussa Sow
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
ROUND 11
28.11.20  21:00Akhisar Belediye0-1
Beykan Şimsek
Ankaraspor
28.11.20  21:00Altay3-1
Ziya Alkurt, Marco Paixao (2) / Kerem Şen
Bursaspor
28.11.20  21:00Istanbulspor AS1-1
Berkay Görmez / Eren Tozlu
Giresunspor
28.11.20  21:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor0-2
Tidjani (2)
Menemen Belediye
29.11.20  21:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor1-0
Erkan Taşkıran
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
29.11.20  21:00Eskisehirspor0-2
Ahmet İlhan Özek, Oğuzhan Akgün
Altinordu
29.11.20  21:00Ankara Keciorengücü1-0
Arb Manaj
Adana Demirspor
29.11.20  21:00Yılport Samsunspor2-0
Guido Koçer, Yalçın Kılınç
Tuzlaspor
30-12-20Adanaspor AS2-3
Atalay Babacan, Burak Bekaroülu (k.k.) / Goran Karacic (k.k.), Gökhan Sazdağı, Hamza Gür
Beypiliç Boluspor 
ROUND 12
04.12.20  21:00Tuzlaspor2-0
Tarık Tekdal, Matej Pucko
Istanbulspor AS
04.12.20  21:00Bursaspor1-3
Emirhan Aydoğan / Alim Öztük, Tomislav Glumac, Moussa Sow
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
05.12.20  21:00Menemen Belediye1-1
Sikiru Olatunbosun / Rayo
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
05.12.20  21:00Giresunspor2-0
Eren Tozlu, Serginho
Eskisehirspor
05.12.20  21:00Beypiliç Boluspor 1-0
Gökhan Sazdağı
Altay
06.12.20  21:00Adana Demirspor2-0
Sinan Kurt, Erkan Zengin
Akhisar Belediye
06.12.20  21:00Altinordu0-2
Burak Aydin (2)
Ankara Keciorengücü
15-12-20 14:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor1-3
Okwuchukwu Ezeh / Nadir Çiftçi (2), Vukan Savicevic
Yılport Samsunspor
07-01-2021Ankaraspor0-2
Hakan Cinemre, Ognjen Ozegovic
Adanaspor AS
ROUND 13
08.12.20  21:00Yılport Samsunspor1-1
Nadir Çiftçi / Guy Serge Yameogo (og)
Menemen Belediye
08.12.20  21:00Eskisehirspor0-2
Onat Kutay Kurt, Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario
Tuzlaspor
08.12.20  21:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor1-2
İshak Çakmak / Özer Hurmacı, Ali Akman
Bursaspor
09.12.20  21:00Adana Demirspor1-1
Erkan Zengin / Metehan Mimaroglu
Altinordu
09.12.20  21:00Altay3-0
Marco Paixao (2), Erhan Çelenk
Ankaraspor
09.12.20  21:00Ankara Keciorengücü0-1
Eren Tozlu
Giresunspor
09.12.20  21:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor0-2
Tugay Kaçar, Nemanja Mihajlovic
Beypiliç Boluspor 
07-01-2021Istanbulspor AS5-0
Onur Ergün, Ali Yaşar, Levent Ayçiçek, İbrahim Yımaz, Papa Diouf
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
Akhisar Belediye-Adanaspor AS
ROUND 14
12.12.20  21:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor2-2
Antonio Mrsic,Okwuchukwu Ezeh / Sunday Alimi, Furgan Polat
Eskisehirspor
12.12.20  21:00Bursaspor3-0
Batuhan Kör (2), Çağatay Yılmaz
Yılport Samsunspor
13.12.20  21:00Adanaspor AS1-4
Eren Keleş / Marco Paixao, Leandro Kappel, Hakan Cinemre (og), Erdoğan Eren
Altay
13.12.20  21:00Altinordu3-2
Muzaffer Kocaer, Furkan Metin, Ahmet Ilhan Ozek / Muzaffer Kocaer (og), İrfan Hadzic
Akhisar Belediye
13.12.20  21:00Beypiliç Boluspor 0-1
Selcuk Alibaz
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
13.12.20  21:00Giresunspor2-0
Michal Nalepa, Ibrahima Balde
Adana Demirspor
13.12.20  21:00Tuzlaspor1-0
Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario
Ankara Keciorengücü
14-12-20 21:00Ankaraspor0-0Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
14-12-20 21:00Menemen Belediye1-2
Mohammed Kamara / İbrahim Yılmaz, Onur Ergün
Istanbulspor AS
ROUND 15
19.12.20  21:00Ankara Keciorengücü2-1
Cem Ekinci, Suleyman Olgun / Antonio Mrsic
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
19.12.20  21:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor2-1
Lacina Traore, Mickael Pote / Eric Ayuk
Ankaraspor
19.12.20  21:00Eskisehirspor2-2
Sezgin Coskun, Berkay Tanır / Taşkın Çalış, Mohammed Kamara
Menemen Belediye
19.12.20  21:00Altay2-1
Adrien Regattin, Khaly Thiam / Çekdar Orhan
Akhisar Belediye
20.12.20  21:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor1-0
Gökhan Süzen
Adanaspor AS
20.12.20  21:00Istanbulspor AS3-3
Eduard Rroca (2), Onur Ergün / Ali Akman, Emirhan Aydoğan, Onur Atasayar
Bursaspor
21.12.20  21:00Adana Demirspor3-1
Aurelien Chedjou, Hamidou Traore, Yunus Akgün / Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario
Tuzlaspor
21.12.20  21:00Giresunspor2-0
Anthony Uzodimma, Hayrullah Bilazer
Altinordu
21.12.20  21:00Yılport Samsunspor1-0
Gökhan Alsan
Beypiliç Boluspor 
ROUND 16
25.12.20  21:00Altay3-1
Erhan Çelenk, Marco Paixao, Leandro Kappel / Okan Derici
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
26.12.20  21:00Beypiliç Boluspor 0-2
Eduard Rroca, Levent Ayçiçek
Istanbulspor AS
26.12.20  21:00Tuzlaspor4-1
Ahmet Yazar (2), Erhan Erentürk (k.k.), Aias Aaosman / Enis Destan
Altinordu
26.12.20  21:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor0-1
Hasan Kılıç
Adana Demirspor
27.12.20  21:00Adanaspor AS1-2
Atalay Babacan / Doğan Can Davas, İshak Çakmak
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
27.12.20  21:00Akhisar Belediye0-1
Serginho
Giresunspor
27.12.20  21:00Menemen Belediye0-0Ankara Keciorengücü
27.12.20  21:00Ankaraspor1-2
Beykan Şimşek / Gökhan Alsan, Burak Çalık
Yılport Samsunspor
28.12.20  21:00Bursaspor2-1
Burak Kapacak, Cüneyt Köz / Tolga Yakut
Eskisehirspor
ROUND 17
02.01.2021  Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor2-1
Hasan Batuhan Artarslan, Moussa Sow / Musa Nizam
Akhisar Belediye
02.01.2021  Ankara Keciorengücü0-1
Emirhan Aydoğan
Bursaspor
02.01.2021  Altinordu0-0Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
03.01.2021Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor2-0
Doğan Can Davas, Yonathan Del Valle
Altay
03.01.2021Giresunspor3-0
Sergen Picinciol, Ibrahima Balde (2)
Tuzlaspor
03.01.2021Istanbulspor AS5-3
İbrahim Yılmaz (3), Levent Ayçiçek, Onur Ergün / Erdem Çetinkaya, Eric Ayuk, Etame Mbilla
Ankaraspor
03.01.2021Yılport Samsunspor2-1
İlyas Kubilay Yavuz, Guido Koçer / Erkam Reşman (k.k.)
Adanaspor AS
04.01.2021Eskisehirspor0-2
Fethi Özer, Hamza Gür
Beypiliç Boluspor 
04.01.2021Adana Demirspor3-0
Tayyib Sanuç, Hasan Kılıç, Emircan Altıntaş
Menemen Belediye
ROUND 18
23.01.21  21:00Adana Demirspor1-2
Hasan Kılıç / Onur Atasayar, Ali Akman
Bursaspor
23.01.21  21:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor1-0
Guy-Michel Landel
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
23.01.21  21:00Eskisehirspor0-0Ankaraspor
24.01.21  21:00Giresunspor1-0
Ibrahima Balde
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
24.01.21  21:00Ankara Keciorengücü2-0
Irfan Akgün, Cem Ekinci
Beypiliç Boluspor 
24.01.21  21:00Yılport Samsunspor1-0
Nadir Çiftçi
Altay
24.01.21  21:00Tuzlaspor0-3
Dzon Delarge, Onurcan Güler (2)
Akhisar Belediye
25.01.21  21:00Istanbulspor AS1-0
Uygar Mert Zeybek
Adanaspor AS
25.01.21  21:00Altinordu2-4
Ahmet Dereli, Husamettin Yener / Rıdvan Koçak, David Domgjoni, Tayfun Aydoğan, Simon Zenke
Menemen Belediye
ROUND 19
30.01.21  21:00Ankaraspor1-0
Marcus Pedersen
Ankara Keciorengücü
30.01.21  21:00Adanaspor AS5-2
Ergin Keleş, Ognjen Ozegovic (3), Ahmethan Köse / Hamed Abdoun Sholaja, Mehmet Özcan
Eskisehirspor
30.01.21  21:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor0-2
Matej Pucko, Alan Carius Lima
Tuzlaspor
30.01.21  21:00Akhisar Belediye1-0
Kadir Keleş
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
31.01.21  21:00Beypiliç Boluspor 1-2
Arda Köksal / Emircan Altıntaş, Hasan Kılıç
Adana Demirspor
31.01.21  21:00Bursaspor1-2
Batuhan Kör / Ahmet İlhan Özek, Enis Destan
Altinordu
31.01.21  21:00Menemen Belediye0-4
Eren Tozlu, Sergen Picinciol, Ibrahima Balde, Serginho
Giresunspor
31.01.21  21:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor2-2
Ahmet Canbaz, Okan Derici / Gökhan Karadeniz, Nadir Çiftçi
Yılport Samsunspor
01.02.21  21:00Altay1-3
Zeki Yıldırım / Eduard Rroca, Valon Ethemi, Onur Ergün
Istanbulspor AS
ROUND 20
05.02.21  21:00Yılport Samsunspor3-1
Burak Çalık, İlyas Kubilay Yavuz, Matias Coureur / Orhan Ovacıklı
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
06.02.21  21:00Tuzlaspor2-0
Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario, Alan Lima Carius
Menemen Belediye
06.02.21  21:00Eskisehirspor0-5
Leandro Kappel, Marco Paixao (2), Erhan Çelenk, Kazımcan Karakaş
Altay
06.02.21  21:00Istanbulspor AS2-3
İbrahim Yılmaz, Koray Kılınç / Ahmet Canbaz, Kevin Mayi, Okan Derici
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
06.02.21  21:00Adana Demirspor2-0
Hasan Kılıç, Pa Dibba
Ankaraspor
07.02.21  21:00Altinordu2-1
Enis Destan, Burak Ince / Mustafa Cecenoglu
Beypiliç Boluspor 
07.02.21  21:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor3-0
Taşkın Çalış (3)
Akhisar Belediye
07.02.21  21:00Ankara Keciorengücü1-0
Süleyman Olgun
Adanaspor AS
08.02.21  21:00Giresunspor2-1
Ibrahima Balde (2) / Emirhan Aydoğan
Bursaspor
ROUND 21
12.02.21  21:00Ankaraspor0-3
Enis Destan (2), Burak Ince
Altinordu
13.02.21  21:00Altay0-4
Barış Alper Yılmaz (2), Süleyman Olgun, Cem Ekinci
Ankara Keciorengücü
13.02.21  21:00Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor2-1
Selcuk Alibaz, Rayo / Patrick Etoga
Istanbulspor AS
13.02.21  21:00Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor3-0
Honore Gomis, Idrissa Camara, Muammer Denizhan Taşkan
Eskisehirspor
13.02.21  21:00Akhisar Belediye1-4
Bertuğ Bayer / Brice Dja Djedje, Ilyas Kubilay Yavuz, Gökhan Karadeniz, Yasin Öztekin
Yılport Samsunspor
14.02.21  21:00Adanaspor AS2-2
Ergin Keleş, Ömer Çiçek / Hasan Kılıç, Rangel
Adana Demirspor
14.02.21  21:00Beypiliç Boluspor 0-1
Fethi Özer (k.k.)
Giresunspor
14.02.21  21:00Menemen Belediye1-1
Tayfun Aydoğan / Arb Manaj
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
15.02.21  21:00Bursaspor0-0Tuzlaspor
ROUND 22
21.02.21  21:00Ankara Keciorengücü0-1
Serkan Göksu
Bereket Sigorta Umraniyespor
21.02.21  21:00Eskisehirspor2-1
Ibrahim Halil Öner, Bedirhan Altunbaş / Mickael Pote
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
21.02.21  21:00Adana Demirspor1-2
Mehmet Akyüz / Marco Paixao (2)
Altay
21.02.21  21:00Altinordu1-1
Enis Destan / Ognjen Ozegovic
Adanaspor AS
21.02.21  21:00Giresunspor1-0
Caner Huseyin Bağ
Ankaraspor
21.02.21  21:00Istanbulspor AS0-1
Guido Koçer
Yılport Samsunspor
21.02.21  21:00Menemen Belediye6-2
Halil Yeral (og), Rasheed Ibrahim Akanbi (3), Ridvan Kocak, Furkan Bayır / Nsima Peter, Bertuğ Bayer
Akhisar Belediye
21.02.21  21:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor3-0
Arb Manaj (2), Anıl Taşdemir
Bursaspor
21.02.21  21:00Tuzlaspor0-1
Aykut Demir
Boluspor
ROUND 23
23.02.21  21:00Bandirmaspor1-1
Rahmi Anıl Başaran / Soner Gönül
Keciorengucu
23.02.21  21:00Altay1-3
Marco Paixao / Husamettin Yener, Metehan Mimaroğlu, Enis Destan
Altinordu
23.02.21  21:00Umraniyespor0-0Adana Demirspor
24.02.21  21:00Adanaspor AS0-4
Husamettin Tut, Hakan Cinemre (og), Ibrahima Balde, Sergen Picinciol
Giresunspor
24.02.21  21:00Akhisar Belediye0-1
Eslem Öztürk
Istanbulspor AS
24.02.21  21:00Yılport Samsunspor6-1
Veli Cetin, İlyas Kubilay Yavuz, Yasin Oztekin, Jugurtha Hamroun, Oğuz Gürbulak, Burak Çalık / İbrahim Halil Öner
Eskisehirspor
25.02.21  21:00Boluspor0-0Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
25.02.21  21:00Bursaspor0-1
Omar Abdullahi Mohamed
Menemen Belediye
25.02.21  21:00Ankaraspor0-0Tuzlaspor
ROUND 24
27.02.21  21:00Altinordu1-0
Enis Destan
Umraniyespor
27.02.21  21:00Adana Demirspor2-0
Sinan Kurt, Mehmet Akyüz
Bandirmaspor
28.02.21  21:00Bursaspor3-2
Emirhan Aydoğan, Özer Hurmacı, Burak Kapacak / Çekdar Orhan, Dzon Delarge
Akhisar Belediye
28.02.21  21:00Eskisehirspor0-3
İbrahim Yılmaz, Mehmet Yeşil, Onur Ergün
Istanbulspor AS
28.02.21  21:00Giresunspor1-2
Ibrahima Balde / Erhan Çelenk, Marco Paixao
Altay
28.02.21  21:00Keciorengucu1-1
Barış Alper Yılmaz / Nadir Çiftçi
Yılport Samsunspor
01-03.21  21:00Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor2-2
Ercan Yazıcı (k.k.), Abdul Özgen / Umar Basit, Sikiru Olatunbosun
Ankaraspor
01-03.21  21:00Menemen Belediye0-3
Hamza Gür, Gökhan Sazdağı (2)
Boluspor
01-03.21  21:00Tuzlaspor3-2
Anıl Karaer, Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario (2) / Ognjen Ozegovic, Atalay Babacan
Adanaspor AS
ROUND 25
06.03.21  21:00Istanbulspor AS0-0Keciorengucu
06.03.21  21:00Bandirmaspor2-2
Mickael Pote, Rayo / Ahmet Dereli, Recep Aydın
Altinordu
06.03.21  21:00Yılport Samsunspor0-2
Pa Dibba, Emircan Altıntaş
Adana Demirspor
06.03.21  21:00Ankaraspor1-1
Umar Basit / Ismail Haktan Odabaşı
Menemen Belediye
07.03.21  21:00Adanaspor AS-Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
07.03.21  21:00Akhisar Belediye-Eskisehirspor
07.03.21  21:00Altay-Tuzlaspor
07.03.21  21:00Boluspor-Bursaspor
07.03.21  21:00Umraniyespor-Giresunspor
ROUND 26
14.03.21  21:00Adana Demirspor-Istanbulspor AS
14.03.21  21:00Altinordu-Yılport Samsunspor
14.03.21  21:00Balikesirspor-Altay
14.03.21  21:00Boluspor-Akhisar Belediye
14.03.21  21:00Bursaspor-Ankaraspor
14.03.21  21:00Giresunspor-Bandirmaspor
14.03.21  21:00Keciorengucu-Eskisehirspor
14.03.21  21:00Menemen Belediye-Adanaspor AS
14.03.21  21:00Tuzlaspor-Umraniyespor
ROUND 27
21.03.21  21:00Adanaspor AS-Bursaspor
21.03.21  21:00Akhisar Belediye-Keciorengucu
21.03.21  21:00Altay-Menemen Belediye
21.03.21  21:00Bandirmaspor-Tuzlaspor
21.03.21  21:00Eskisehirspor-Adana Demirspor
21.03.21  21:00Istanbulspor AS-Altinordu
21.03.21  21:00Ankaraspor-Boluspor
21.03.21  21:00Yılport Samsunspor-Giresunspor
21.03.21  21:00Umraniyespor-Balikesirspor
ROUND 28
04.04.21  20:00Adana Demirspor-Keciorengucu
04.04.21  20:00Altinordu-Eskisehirspor
04.04.21  20:00Balikesirspor-Bandirmaspor
04.04.21  20:00Boluspor-Adanaspor AS
04.04.21  20:00Bursaspor-Altay
04.04.21  20:00Giresunspor-Istanbulspor AS
04.04.21  20:00Menemen Belediye-Umraniyespor
04.04.21  20:00Ankaraspor-Akhisar Belediye
04.04.21  20:00Tuzlaspor-Yılport Samsunspor
ROUND 29
11.04.21  20:00Adanaspor AS-Ankaraspor
11.04.21  20:00Akhisar Belediye-Adana Demirspor
11.04.21  20:00Altay-Boluspor
11.04.21  20:00Bandirmaspor-Menemen Belediye
11.04.21  20:00Eskisehirspor-Giresunspor
11.04.21  20:00Istanbulspor AS-Tuzlaspor
11.04.21  20:00Keciorengucu-Altinordu
11.04.21  20:00Yılport Samsunspor-Balikesirspor
ROUND 29
11.04.21  20:00Umraniyespor-Bursaspor
ROUND 30
14.04.21  20:00Adanaspor AS-Akhisar Belediye
14.04.21  20:00Altinordu-Adana Demirspor
14.04.21  20:00Balikesirspor-Istanbulspor AS
14.04.21  20:00Boluspor-Umraniyespor
14.04.21  20:00Bursaspor-Bandirmaspor
14.04.21  20:00Giresunspor-Keciorengucu
14.04.21  20:00Menemen Belediye-Yılport Samsunspor
14.04.21  20:00Ankaraspor-Altay
14.04.21  20:00Tuzlaspor-Eskisehirspor
ROUND 31
18.04.21  20:00Adana Demirspor-Giresunspor
18.04.21  20:00Akhisar Belediye-Altinordu
18.04.21  20:00Altay-Adanaspor AS
18.04.21  20:00Bandirmaspor-Boluspor
18.04.21  20:00Eskisehirspor-Balikesirspor
18.04.21  20:00Istanbulspor AS-Menemen Belediye
18.04.21  20:00Keciorengucu-Tuzlaspor
18.04.21  20:00Yılport Samsunspor-Bursaspor
18.04.21  20:00Umraniyespor-Ankaraspor
ROUND 32
25.04.21  20:00Adanaspor AS-Umraniyespor
25.04.21  20:00Akhisar Belediye-Altay
25.04.21  20:00Altinordu-Giresunspor
25.04.21  20:00Balikesirspor-Keciorengucu
25.04.21  20:00Boluspor-Yılport Samsunspor
25.04.21  20:00Bursaspor-Istanbulspor AS
25.04.21  20:00Menemen Belediye-Eskisehirspor
25.04.21  20:00Ankaraspor-Bandirmaspor
25.04.21  20:00Tuzlaspor-Adana Demirspor
ROUND 33
02.05.21  20:00Adana Demirspor-Balikesirspor
02.05.21  20:00Altinordu-Tuzlaspor
02.05.21  20:00Bandirmaspor-Adanaspor AS
02.05.21  20:00Eskisehirspor-Bursaspor
02.05.21  20:00Giresunspor-Akhisar Belediye
02.05.21  20:00Istanbulspor AS-Boluspor
02.05.21  20:00Keciorengucu-Menemen Belediye
02.05.21  20:00Yılport Samsunspor-Ankaraspor
02.05.21  20:00Umraniyespor-Altay
ROUND 34
08.05.21  20:00Adanaspor AS-Yılport Samsunspor
08.05.21  20:00Akhisar Belediye-Umraniyespor
08.05.21  20:00Altay-Bandirmaspor
08.05.21  20:00Balikesirspor-Altinordu
08.05.21  20:00Boluspor-Eskisehirspor
08.05.21  20:00Bursaspor-Keciorengucu
08.05.21  20:00Menemen Belediye-Adana Demirspor
08.05.21  20:00Ankaraspor-Istanbulspor AS
08.05.21  20:00Tuzlaspor-Giresunspor