TFF 3.Lig 2018/2019

  Play Off Final Maçları  
23-05-2019Ergene Velimeşespor 1-0
Hayrettin Cengiz (k.k.)
Nevşehir BelediyesporErgene Velimeşespor
Spor Toto 2.Lige Çıktı.
24-05-2019Yeni Çorumspor A.Ş. 1-1
Mikail Albayrak / Erdi Başkent (4-2 pen.)
Serik BelediyesporYeni Çorumspor A.Ş.
Spor Toto 2.Lige Çıktı.
24-05-2019Esenler Erokspor 1-2
Efe Can Çölbekler / Batuhan Er (2)
Van Büyükşehir BelediyesporVan Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Spor Toto 2.Lige Çıktı.
Play Off Yarı Final Maçları
10-05-2019Nevşehir Belediyespor0-0Tire 1922 Spor
15-05-2019Tire 1922 Spor0-1
Melih Gökçek
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Final
10-05-2019Yeni Çorumspor A.Ş.0-1
Kemal Can Aydemir
Kocaelispor
15-05-2019Kocaelispor0-3
Yakup Alkan, Mikail Albayrak, Mert Yavuz (k.k.)
Yeni Çorumspor A.Ş.
Yeni Çorumspor A.Ş.
Final
10-05-2019Serik Belediyespor1-0
Ahmet Teker
Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş.
15-05-2019Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş.2-4
İlker Avşar, Batuhan Ayvaz / Burçin Yüksel, Erdi Taşkent, Ahmet Teker, Alican Tez
Serik Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
Final
10-05-2019Ergene Velimeşe Spor2-0
Emre Karadağ, Burhan Akman
Nazilli Belediyespor
15-05-2019Nazilli Belediyespor1-0
Mert Er Estik
Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Final
10-05-2019Kızılcabölükspor1-3
Gökhan Özer / Muharrem Öner, Halil Çelik (2)
Esenler Erokspor
15-05-2019Esenler Erokspor3-0
Berat Satılmış, Şahin Fıstıkçı (2)
Kızılcabölükspor
Esenler Erokspor
Final
10-05-2019Karşıyaka0-0Van BŞB.
15-05-2019Van BŞB.2-1
Batuhan Er, Umut Koray Öz / Mustafa Değirmenci
Karşıyaka
Van BŞB.
Final

GRUPLAR :       1.GRUP           2.GRUP        3.GRUP

  34.HAFTA 
04-05-2019Şile Yıldızspor-3Silivrispor
04-05-2019Körfez SK1-4Nazilli Belediyespor
04-05-2019Erbaaspor1-0Gebzespor
04-05-2019Erzin Belediyespor2-3Artvin Hopaspor
04-05-2019Yomraspor1-3Tirespor 1922
04-05-2019Batman Petrolspor A.Ş. 1-2Nevşehir Belediyespor
04-05-2019Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1-2Karbel Karaköprü Bld.
04-05-2019B.Çekmece Tepecikspor A.Ş.2-1Kozan Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor (BAY)
TAKIMLAROGBMAGPUANAÇIKLAMA
HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON321812247-1766ŞAMPİYON
TFF 2.LİG
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR321714157-2765PLAY OFF
TİRE 1922 SPOR321611548-2759PLAY OFF
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR32169750-3057PLAY OFF
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR321311843-3350PLAY OFF
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYESPOR321281244-4544
ARTVİN HOPASPOR3210121033-3342
ERBAASPOR329131035-3540
YOMRASPOR321091339-4639
SİLİVRİSPOR321091330-2939
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR321151645-4738
BATMAN PETROLSPOR A.Ş.321081436-4438
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR32716947-4337
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş.321071536-4637
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR329101328-3637BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
GEBZESPOR327131230-3834BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
KÖRFEZ SPOR KULUBÜ32142616-888BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG