Tennis at the European Youth Summer Olympic Festival

Boys singles

GamesGoldSilverBronze
2011 Trabzon, TurkeyElias Wondwosen (Sweden)Daniil Medvedev (Russia)Clement Geens (Belgium)
2013 Utrecht, NetherlandsMarko Osmakcic (Switzerland)Matthias Haim (Austria)Stefanos Tsitsipas (Greece)
2015 Tbilisi, GeorgiaAdrian Andreev (Bulgaria)Yshai Oliel (Israel)Tibo Colson (Belgium)
2017 Györ, HungaryLorenzo ROTTOLI (İtaly)Nicholas David IONEL (Romania)Dawid TACZALA (Poland)
2019 Baku, AzerbaijanDaniel Mérida (Spain) Vilius Gaubas (Lithuania) Niccolò CiavarellaI (taly)

Boys Doubles

GamesGoldSilverBronze
2011 Trabzon, TurkeyPoland
Phillip Gresk
Kamil Majchrzak
Czech Republic
Pavel Staubert
Jaroslav Vondrasek
Belgium
Clement Geens
Omar Salman
2013 Utrecht, NetherlandsGermany
Jannik Paul Giesse
Louis Wessels
Estonia
Kristofer Siimar
Mattias Siimar
Poland
Filip Malbasic
Kacper Zuk
2015 Tbilisi, GeorgiaItaly
Gabriele Bosio
Riccardo Perin
Israel
Roi Ginat
Yshai Oliel
Czech Republic
Evžen Holiš
Tomáš Macháč
2017 Györ, HungaryItalyRussiaPoland
2019 Baku, AzerbaijanCzech Republic
Hynek Bartoň
Matthew Donald
Poland
Olaf Pieczkowski
Filip Pieczonka
Spain
Daniel Mérida
Pedro Ródenas

Girls singles

GamesGoldSilverBronze
2011 Trabzon, TurkeyJeļena Ostapenko (Latvia)Ulyana Ayzatulina (Russia)Kateřina Siniaková (Czech Republic)
2013 Utrecht, NetherlandsViktoria Kuzmova (Slovakia)Daria Kruzhkova (Russia)Anastasia Detiuc (Moldova)
2015 Tbilisi, GeorgiaLucie Kaňková (Czech Republic)Taisiya Pachkaleva (Russia)Selma Cadar (Romania)
2017 Györ, HungaryClara Tauson (Denmark)Avelina SAYFETDINOVA (Russia)Sinja Viola KRAUS (Austria)
2019 Baku, AzerbaijanMatilda Mutavdzic (Great Britain) Maria Sholokhova (Russia) Dominika Šalková (Czech Republic)

Girls Doubles

GamesGoldSilverBronze
2011 Trabzon, TurkeyCzech Republic
Kristýna Roučková
Kateřina Siniaková
Italy
Deborah Chiesa
Beatrice Lombardo
Lithuania
Justina Mikulskytė
Akvilė Paražinskaitė
2013 Utrecht, NetherlandsSlovakia
Viktoria Kuzmova
Tereza Mihalikova
Germany
Anna Gabric
Vivian Wolff
Georgia
Ana Akhalkatsi
Mariam Bolkvadze
2015 Tbilisi, GeorgiaSlovenia
Kaja Juvan
Nika Radišič
Romania
Selma Cadar
Andreea Prisăcariu
Switzerland
Leonie Küng
Simona Waltert
2017 Györ, HungaryRussiaSloveniaEstonia
2019 Baku, AzerbaijanBelarus
Evialina Laskevich
Maryia Stsetsevich
Russia
Ekaterina Maklakova
Maria Sholokhova
Czech Republic
Linda Klimovičová
Dominika Šalková