TBSL Takım Kadroları

ADATIP SAKARYA BŞB. BASKETBOL

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
SELÇUK ERNAK (Koç) (15 Kasım 2018 ayrıls-dı.)
OZAN BULKAZ (Koç)
ALP KARAHAN
BORA HUN PAÇUN
BURAK EŞLİK
HÜSEYİN ÇEVİRGEN
KELSEY BARLOW (USA)
LUC JUNİOR ETOU (KONG0)
Cholet (Temmuz 2019)
MEHMET MERİÇ
MİTCHELL DOUGLAS WİLBEKİN (USA)
ŞAFAK EDGE
Türk Telekom (Temmuz 2019)
TAREKEYİ ANDREW EDOGİ (USA)
TEVFİK AKDAMAR
UĞUR DOKUYAN
CENK ŞEKEROĞLU
MUSTAFA KIRCALI
Merkezefendi Koleji (Ekim 2018) Ayrıldı.
TONEY DOUGLAS
Darüşşafaka (Kasım 2018) Ayrıdı.
LANDRY CHRİST NNOKO
Alba Berlin (Kasım 2018) Ayrıldı.
KEREM ÖZKAN
Arel Üniversitesi (Ekim 2018) Ayrıldı.

AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
SERHAT ŞAHİN (Koç)
ARDA ERDOĞAN
BERKAY CANDAN
F.Bahçe (Temmuz 2019)
CENGİZHAN İVEDİ
DANNY RAY GİBSON (USA)
FRANCK CHRİSTOPHE YANGUE (KMR)
KENNETH HAYES (USA)
KEREM ÖZKAN
Sakarya BŞB. (Ekim 2018 Geldi)
MATTHEW JAMES TIBY (USA)
MERTHAN MUTLU
MÜKREMİN DENİZ KILIÇLI
OSİRİS ELDRİDGE (USA)
UĞUR HORTUM
YİĞİT ABDULLAHOĞLU
YİĞİTCAN VARDAL

AFYON BELEDİYESPOR

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
CAN SEVİM (Koç)
ALTAN EROL
Bahçeşehir Koleji (Temmuz 2019)
CEMAL NALGA
CEVHER ÖZER
OGM Ormanspor (Temmuz 2019)
DORUKHAN ENGİNDENİZ
OGM Ormanspor (Temmuz 2019)
EARL CALLOWAY (USA)
EDGARAS ZELİONİS (LİT)
İSMAİL KEREM GÜLMEZ
JAMELLE WİLLİAM HAGİNS
OĞULCAN BAYKAN
Sigortam.net İTÜ BB (Temmuz 2019)
ROBERT CARTER (USA)
SAFDAR ÇAĞAN AYDIN
SERKAN MENTEŞE
TALAT ALTUNBEY

ANADOLU EFES

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
ERGİN ATAMAN (Koç)
ADRİEN MOERMAN (FRA)
AHMET BUĞRAHAN TUNCER
BROCK WİLLİAM MOTUM (AUS)
BC Valencia (Haziran 2019) Ayrıldı.
BRYANT DUNSTON (USA)
DOĞUŞ BALBAY
JAMES ANDERSON (USA)
JAMES METECAN BİRSEN
Pınar Karşıyaka (Temmuz 2019)
KRUNOSLAV SİMON (CRO)
ONURALP BİTİM
Pınar Karşıyaka (Haziran 2019) Ayrıldı.
RODRİGUE BEAUBOİS (FRA)
SERTAÇ ŞANLI
SHANE LARKİN (USA)
TİBOR PLEİSS (GER)
VASİLİJE MİCİC (SRB)
YİĞİTCAN SAYBİR

BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
STEFANOS DEDAS (Koç)
AHMET FATİH CANTİTİZ
ANDY RAUTİNS (CAN)
ATA KAHRAMAN
CAN ALTINTIĞ
CEVAT ALPER ÖZCAN
CHRİS BABB (USA)
(Temmuz 2019)
DJ WHİTE (USA)
EMİR PRELDZİÇ
HADİ ÖZDEMİR
HAKAN YAPAR
Petkim Spor (Haziran 2019)

MANNY HARRİS (USA)
MARCUS SLAUGHTER (USA)
QUİNO COLOM (ESP)
Valencia Basket (Temmuz 2019)
YİĞİTCAN TURNA
Petkim Spor (Haziran 2019)
Kerem Gönlüm
Sigortam.net İTÜ BB (Temmuz 2019)

BANVİT ( Bandırma B.İ.K. )

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
HAKAN DEMİR (Koç)
ALEX DANİEL PEREZ (USA)
Zalgiris Kaunas (Temmuz 2019)
DAVON DARNELL SHELTON JR. (USA)
ERCAN OSMANİ
ERKİN ŞENEL
GARY NEAL (USA)
İSMAİL CEM ULUSOY
JORDAN DANİEL MORGAN (USA)
Pınar Karşıyaka (Temmuz 2019)
MCKENZİE ZACHARY MOORE (USA)
METEHAN AKYEL
RAGIP BERKE ATAR
RIDVAN ÖNCEL
SEDAT ALİ KARAGÜLLE
ŞEHMUS HAZER
TOLGA GEÇİM
Anadolu Efes (haziran 2019) Ayrıldı.

BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
DUSKO IVANOVİÇ (Koç)
BURAK CAN YILDIZLI
CAN MAXİM MUTAF
DUSAN CANTEKİN
ENES BERKAY TAŞKIRAN
ERKAN VEYSELOĞLU
IVAN BUVA (CRO)
JASON ALLEN RİCH (USA)
JOSEPH ANTHONY ALEXANDER (USA)
KENAN SİPAHİ
Real Betis (Temmuz 2019)
KYLE EDWARD GİBSON (USA)
LEON HARUN APAYDIN
ÖMER UTKU AL
PHİLLİP MİCHAEL PRESSEY (USA)
ROBİN CLEMENS BENZİNG (GER)
SAMET GEYİK

DARÜŞŞAFAKA TEKFEN

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
BURAK SELÇUK ERNAK (Koç)
BERK DEMİR
DE MARİOUS MARKEL BROWN (USA)
DOĞUŞ ÖZDEMİROĞLU
EMİRCAN KOŞUT
JEREMY DESHAWN EVANS (USA)
BC Khimki (Temmuz 2019)
JON DİEBLER (USA)
KARTAL ÖZMIZRAK
MERT AKAY
Dynamic Belgrade (Temmuz 2019)
MİCHAEL ERİC (NİJ)
Baskonia (Temmuz 2019)
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA BAYGÜL
OĞUZ SAVAŞ
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan (Temmuz 2019)
STANTON KİDD (USA)
Utah Jazz (Haziran 2019)
TONEY DOUGLAS
Sakarya BŞB. (Kasım 2018 Geldi.)
TROY SELİM ŞAV
ZANİS PEİNERS (LAT)

FENERBAHÇE BEKO

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
ZELJKO OBRADOVİÇ (Koç)
AHMET DÜVERİOĞLU
AHMET CAN DURAN
ALİ MUHAMMED
BARIŞ HERSEK
EFE ERGİ TIRPANCI
EGEHAN ARNA
ERİCK OBRİEN GREEN II (USA)
JAN VESELY (CZE)
JOFFREY LAUVERGNE (FRA)
KOSTAS SLOUKAS (GRE)
LUİGİ DATOME (İTA)
MARKO GUDURİÇ (SRB)
Memphis Grizzlies (Haziran 2019) Ayrıldı.
MELİH MAHMUTOĞLU
NİCOLO MELLİ (İTA)
New Orleans Pelicans (Haz 2019) Ayrıldı.
NİKOLA KALİNİÇ (SRB)
SİNAN GÜLER
TYLER ENNİS MCINTYRE (CAN)

GALATASARAY DOĞA SİGORTA

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
ERTUĞRUL ERDOĞAN (Koç)
AARON MALİK HARRİSON (USA)
AYBERK OLMAZ
CAN KORKMAZ
CANER ERDENİZ
EGE ARAR
EROL CAN ÇİNKO
Gaziantep Basketbol (Haziran 2019) Ayrıldı.
GÖKSENİN KÖKSAL
HASAN EMİR GÖKALP
JAKA KLOBUCAR (SLO)
MARKO ARAPOVİÇ (CRO)
NİGEL HAYES (USA)
SERKAN AYDIN
TAİ JACK WEBSTER (USA)
ZACHARY AUGUSTE (USA)

GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
NENAD MARKOVİÇ ZORİÇ (Koç)
ARBER BERİSHA
BATUHAN DİKMEN
CAN UĞUR ÖĞÜT
DOĞAN ŞENLİ
KADİR BAYRAM
OGM Ormanspor (Temmuz 2019)
MARKO TOMAS (CRO)
MERT DOĞAN
MURAT GÖKTAŞ
ORHAN HACİYEVA
PHİLLİP EDWARD GREENE (USA)
SARUNAS VASİLİAUSKAS (LİT)
SHAQUİELLE O’NEAL MCKISSIC (USA)
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan (Temmuz 2019)
STEVAN JELOVAC(SRB)
TONYE FRANK JEKİRİ (NİG)
YUNUS ÇANKAYA

İSTANBUL BBSK

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
HAKAN YAVUZ (Koç)
ALİ BERENT KAVAKLIOĞLU
BEKİR SABRİ KARLI
BERKAY BÜYÜKBAYRAK
BRADY HESLİP )CAN)
CANER TOPALOĞLU
LUKA BABİÇ (CRO)
OGM Ormanspor (Temmuz 2019)
MEHMET YAĞMUR
Sigorta.net İTÜ BB (Temmuz 2019)
MERT GİZİR
MERT ÇEVİK
PERRY MİCHAEL ELLİS (USA)
RAMAZAN TEKİN
Sigorta.net İTÜ BB (Temmuz 2019)
SABAHATTİN CAN GÖNDÜR
SEMİH ERDEN
Pınar Karşıyaka (Temmuz 2019)
TERRELL HOLLOWAY (USA)
YORDAN DİNKOV MİNCHEV (BUL)

PINAR KARŞIYAKA

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
ÖZHAN ÇIVGIN (Koç) Ayrıldı
Dirk Bauerman (Coach)
(Haziran 2019) Ayrıldı.
AKİF EGEMEN GÜVEN
ASSEM AHMED M.MOREİ (EGY)
Brose Bamberg (Haziran 2019)
BERK İBRAHİM UĞURLU
BERKE AYGÜNDÜZ
BİRKAN BATUK
CHRİS EVANS
ERDİ GÜLASLAN
ERWİNG WALKER (USA)
GÖRKEM DOĞAN
İLKAN KARAMAN
SEKETOURE MİCHAEL HENRY (USA)
TAYFUN ERÜLKÜ
Petkim Spor (Haziran 2019)

TOFAŞ

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
ORHUN ENE (Koç)
BARIŞ ERMİŞ
BERKAN DURMAZ
DİANTE GARRETT (USA)
EMRE TANIŞAN
FRANK ELEGAR (USA)
Unicaja Malaga (Haziran 2019)
KENNETH KADJİ (NİG)
KYLE WEEMS (USA)
Virtus Bologna (Haziran 2019)
MERT KONUK
MUHAYMİN MUSTAFA
MUHSİN YAŞAR
YİĞİT ARSLAN
SAMUEL JOSE MEJİA (USA)

TÜRK TELEKOM

2018/2019 TAKIM KADROSU
BURAK GÖREN (Coach)
EFE BEŞOK
ENDER ARSLAN
ERCAN BAYRAK
FİKRET CAN AKIN
KAYA PEKER
KENNY GABRIEL (USA)
METİN TÜREN
NUSRET YILDIRIM
POLAT KAYA
REGGIE REDDING (USA)
SERHAT ÇETİN
SYLVEN JOSHUA LANDESBERG (USA)
Zheijang Chouzhou PBC (Temmuz 2019)
TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR (USA)
VLADIMIR STIMAC (Serbia)
YUNUS EMRE SONSIRMA
Pınar Karşıyaka (Temmuz 2019)