Super League Cemil Usta Season Fixture 2019-2020

 1.Hafta 
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR2-0
Recep Niyaz, Hugo Rodallega
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR0-1
Papiss Demba Cisse
ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR3-0
Mert Hakan Yandas, Mustapha Yatabare, Emre Kilinc
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ0-1
Dario Melnjak
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KONYASPOR0-0MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.0-1
Diego Angelo
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.1-1
Aytac Kara / Alexander Sorloth
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR3-0
Guilherme, Adis Jahovic, Moryke Fofana
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.5-0
Victor Moses, Vedat Muriqi, Emre Belozoglu, Nabil Dirar, Ferdi Kadioglu
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2. Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.3-0
Güven Yalçın, Caner Erkin, Adem Llajic
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR4-1
Anastasios Bakasetas, Papiss Demba Cisse, Junior Fernandes, Yacine Bammou / Mame Thiam
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK1-2
Enzo Vrivelli / Vedat Murigi, Nabil Dirar
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ1-1
Dever Orgill / Umut Bulut
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.0-2
Bahadır Öztürk (og), Modou Barrow
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.2-1
Braian Samudio, Fernando Boldrin / Fernando Andrade
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.1-1
Ryan Babel / Jens Jonsson
KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.2-1
Abdulkadir Omu, Joao Pereira / Eren Tozlu
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ4-1
larenwaju Kayode (2), Guray Vural, Oğuz Ceylan / Berat Ayberk Ozdemir
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3. Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.0-1
İlhan Parlak
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR2-3
Pedro Henrique, Umut Bulut / Younes Belhanda, Ryan Babel, Adem Büyük
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.1-1
Domogaj Vida / Ogulcan Caglayan
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.0-0YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
KONYASPOR2-2
Riad Bajic, Farouk Miya / Serdar Ozkan, Paul Mukairu
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ1-2
Giovanni Sio / Demba Ba, Edin Visca
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR2-3
Thievy Bifouma, Adis Jahovic / Ceyhun Gulselam, Junior Fernandes, Papiss Demba Cisse
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR1-1
Arouna Kone / Patrick Twumasi
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.1-1
Garry Rodrigues / Caleb Ekuban
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.1-0
Radamel Falcao
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK1-1
Edin Visca / Mustapha Yatabare
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ3-2
Patrick Twumasi, Guray Vural, Raman Chibsa / Umut Nayir, Atiba Hutchinson
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.2-2
Gustavo Blanco, Serdar Ozkan / Benoit Poulain, Emmanuel Adebayor (pen)
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ0-4, Thievy Bifouma, Guilherme, Mitchell DonaldBTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.0-0GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR0-1
Farouk Miya
KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.2-2
Filip Novak, Alexander Sorloth / Bogdan Stancu, Stephane Sessegnon
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR3-1
Papiss Demba Cisse (2) Junior Fernandes / Tolga Ciğerci
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5. Hafta
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.2-1
Zanka, Vedat Muriqi / Dever Orgill
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ1-1
Bogdan Stancu / Ceyhun Gülselam
ALANYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.1-2
Braian Samudio / Muhammet Demir,
16' Patrick Twumasi
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.1-0
Alpaslan Öztürk
KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.3-0
Mustafa Pektemek, Mame Thiam (2)
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR1-1
Pedro Henrique / Radoslaw Murawski
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.1-1
Burak Yılmaz / Enzo Crivelli
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR2-1
Fernando Andrade, Ugur Ciftci / Donis Avdijaj
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR1-1
Guilherme / Jean Michael Ser
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
6. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK5-0
Danijel Aleksic (2), Fredrik Gulbrandsen, Enzo Crivelli, İrfan Can Kahveci
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR0-1
Haris Hajradinovic
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR1-1
Papiss Demba Cisse / Fernando Andrade
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.0-0FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KONYASPOR2-1
Deni Milosevic, Marko Jevtovic / Levan Shengelia (og)
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.4-1
Dorukhan Tokoz (og), Jose Ernesto Sosa, Alexander Sorloth, Anthony Nwakaeme / Guven Yalcin
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.3-0
Aatif Chahechouhe, Ufuk Akyol, Hakan Ozmert
YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ2-1
Daniel Candeias (og), Ilhan Parlak / Zargo Toure
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-1
Guray Vural / Berkan Emir
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
7. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ0-0GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.1-2
Dario Melnjak / Alexander Sorloth, Anthony Nwakaeme
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-2
Patrick Twumasi / Enzo Crivelli (2)
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.4-0
Alpaslan Ozturk, Soner Aydogdu, Stefano Napoleoni (2)
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.1-4
Veysel Sari / Omer Ali Sahiner, Farouk Miya (2), Marko Jevtovic
KONYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.2-0
Burak Yilmaz, Abdoulay Diaby
ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR3-1
Mert Hakan Yandas (2), Mustapha Yatabare / Dever Orgill
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.0-1
Ufuk Akyol
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR5-1
Adis Jahovic (2), Mitchell Donald / Hugo Rodallega
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
8. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.3-2
Florin Andone (2), Ryan Babel / Arouna Kone, Erdoğan Yeşilyurt
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.4-1
Daniel Sturridge, Alexander Sorloth, Jose Ernesto Sosa, Yusuf Sari / Jefferson
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.0-6
Daniel Candeias (3), Giovanni Sio (2), Bogdan Stancu
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK2-1
Fredrik Gulbrandsen, Martin Skrtel / Soner Aydogdu
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ0-0BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR5-2
Ceyhun Gulselam, Papiss Demba Cisse (2), Anastasios Bakasetas, Junior Fernandes / Fernando Boldrin (2)
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR1-2
Oscar Estupinan / Tolga Ciğerci, Vedat Murigi
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR1-1
Pedro Henrique / Mame Thiam
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KONYASPOR0-2
Guilherme, Robin Yalçın
YENİ MALATYASPOR
9. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ0-2
Ismail Aissati, Radoslaw Murawski
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.2-0
Braian Samudio, Fernando Boldrin
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEP FK1-1
Jean-Armel Kana Biyik / Papiss Demba Cisse
ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK2-2
Edin Visca, Martin Skrtel / Daniel Sturridge, Alexander Sorloth
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.1-4
Karim Hafez (og) / Haris Hajradinovic, Ricardo Quaresma, Mustafa Pektemek, Yusuf Erdogan
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR4-0
Mitchell Donald, Adis Jahovic, Thievy Bifouma, Silviu Lung (og)
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR2-1
Emre Kılınç, Mustapha Yatabare / Serdar Özkan
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.5-1
Garry Rodrigues, Zanka, Ozan Tufan, Luiz Gustavo, Vedat Muriqi / Serdar Aziz (og)
KONYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.1-0
Mehmet Umut Nayir
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
10. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.2-0
Montassar Talbi (og), Ryan Babel
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KONYASPOR1-1
Farouk Miya / Yasin Pehlivan
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.0-1
Cameron Jerome
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR0-0MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.1-2
Paul Mukairu / Domagoj Vida, Abdoulay Diaby
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR1-0
Umut Bulut
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR0-2
Hakan Arslan, Arouna Kone
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.2-2
Bengali-Fode Koita, Abdul Khalili / Adis Jahovic, Veysel Sari (og)
YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ1-2
İlhan parlak / Patrick Twumasi, Papy Djilobodji
GAZİANTEP FK
11. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.1-0
Majid Hosseini
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.1-0
Mohamed Aberhoun
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ2-1
Giovanni Sio, Bogdan Stancu / Emre Demir
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GAZİANTEP FK0-2
Ömer Bayram, Sofiane Feghouli
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.1-1
Serdar Gurler / Gokhan Tore
YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK2-1
Enzo Crivelli (2) / Aydin Karabulut
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR2-0
Emre Kilinc, Hakan Arslan
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.1-0
Georges-Kevin Nkoudou
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.3-2
Vedat Murigi (2), Serdar Azizi / Abdul Khalili, Siam Ben Youssef
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
12. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.0-1
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR2-0
Oscar Estupinan, Radoslaw Pawel Murawski
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ0-3
Alexander Sorloth, Yusuf Sarı, Anthony Nwakaeme
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR0-1
Burak Yılmaz
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR1-4
Pedro Henrigue / Fernando Andrade, Emre Kılınç, Erdoğan Yeşilyurt (2)
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR0-1
Andre Castro
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.1-1
Nazım Sangare / El Hadjş Papy Djilobodji
GAZİANTEP FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.1-2
Aytaç Kara / Sorin Bogdan Stancu (2)
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YENİ MALATYASPOR0-0FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
13. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.1-1
Alexander Sorloth / Yuto Nagatomo
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ3-3
Giovanni Sio, Bogdan Stancu, Rahmetullah Berisbek / Thievy Bifouma, Robin Yalçın (2)
YENİ MALATYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.3-1
Ogulcan Caglayan, Aminu Umar, Yan Sasse / Deni Milosevic
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK2-0
Gael Clichy, Danijel Aleksic
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.2-2
Andre Castro, Alparslan Öztürk / Serdar Aziz, Garry Rodrigues
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR FK1-2
Olarenwaju Kayode / Hadi Sacko (2)
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR2-0
Hakan Arslan, Mustapha Yatabare
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR5-0
Anastasios Bakasetas (2), Djalma Campos (3)
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.4-1
Atiba Hutchinson, Gokhan Gonul, Burak Yilmaz (2) / Emmanuel Adebayor
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
14. Hafta
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.5-2
Vedat Muriqi (2), Luiz Gustavo, Ferdi Kadioglu, Max Kruse / Giovanni Sio, Bogdan Stancu
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YENİ MALATYASPOR1-3
Guilherme / Hakan Arslan, Mert Hakan Yandaş, Emre Kılınç
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ1-3
İlhan Parlak / Halil Akbunar, Serdar Gürler (2)
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.1-0
Younes Belhanda
ALANYASPOR
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR0-0GAZİANTEP FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.1-3
Ondrej Celustka / Alexander Sorloth, Anthony Nwakaeme, Yusuf Sari
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR1-1
Modou Barrow / Edin Visca
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.2-3
Bangaly Fode Koita, Mustafa Pektemek / Caner Erkin, Mehmet Umut Nayir (2)
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR1-0
Artem Kravets
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
15. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.1-2
Oguz Yilmaz (og) / Hugo Rodallega (2)
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.0-3
Bengali-Fode Koita (2), Aytac Kara
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ3-1
Giovanni Sio, Bogdan Stancu (2) / Wallace Reis
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.2-2
Sofiane Feghouli, Younes Belhanda / Ilhan Parlak, Stelios Kitsiou
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEP FK3-0
Guray Vural, Olarenwaju Kayode (2)
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK1-1
Ponck / Deni Milosevic
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
ALANYASPOR0-0ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.0-2
Thievy Bifouma, Adis Jahovic
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR3-1
Fernando Andrade, Emre Kilinc, Ziya Erdal / Deniz Turuc
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
16. Hafta
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.2-2
Chico, Gustavo Blanco / Hector Canteros, Stelios Kitsiou
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR0-2
Ogulcan Caglayan, Aminu Umar
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.3-4
Veysel Sarı, Ricardo Quaresma, Mame Thiam / Olarenwaju Kayode (2), Kenan Ozer, Papy Djilobodji
GAZİANTEP FK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.2-1
Cameron Jerome, Halil Akbunar / Lamine Gassama (og)
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ2-2
Bogdan Stancu, Floyd Ayite / Arouna Kone, Mustapha Yatabare
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR1-4
Artem Kravets / Miguel Lopes (og), Mert Kula (og), Demba Ba, Danijel Aleksic
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.3-1
Max Kruse, Ozan Tufan, Vedat Muriqi / Atiba Hutchinson
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR0-1
Alexander Sorloth
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR1-5
Oscar Estupinan / Welinton (2), Djalma Campos, Papiss Demba Cisse, Onur Bulut
ALANYASPOR
17. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.5-0
Radamel Falcao (2), Ondrej Celustka (og), Ryan Babel, Taylan Antalyalı
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.6-2
Alexander Sorloth (2), Anthony Nwakaeme, Daniel Sturridge (2), Abdulkadir Parmak / Ömer Uzun, Artem Kravets
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GAZİANTEP FK1-1
Olarenwaju Kayode / Thievy Bifouma
YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK5-1
Demba Ba (2), Enzo Crivelli, Jorge Fernandes (og), Eljero Elia / Ricardo Quaresma
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.1-2
Mohamed Aberhoun / Deniz Türüç, Jailson
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR2-1
Papiss Demba Cisse (2) / Erdon Daci
KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ2-2
Oscar Scarione (2) / Mustafa Yumlu, Hugo Rodallega
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.4-1
Domagoj Vida, Georges-Kevin Nkoudou, Oguzhan Ozyakup, Atiba Hutchinson / Floyd Ayite
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR1-0
Mustapha Yatabare
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
18. Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ0-1
Levan Shengelia
KONYASPOR
ALANYASPOR5-1
Giorgos Tzavellas, Anastasios Bakasetas, Papiss Demba Cisse, Junior Fernandes (2) / Pedro Henrique
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK4-1
Edin Visca, Demba Ba, Irfan Can Kahveci, Mahmut Tekdemir / Adis Jahovic
YENİ MALATYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FK0-2
Max Kruse, Vedat Muriqi
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.0-3
Halil Akbunar, Serdar Gurler, Soner Aydogdu
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.2-1
Emre Akbaba, Radamel Falcao / Muhammet Ozkal
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.6-0
Jose Ernesto Sosa, Alexander Sorloth (3), Anthony Nwakaeme (2)
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.1-2
Adem Ljajic / Erdogan Yesilyurt, Mustapha Yatabare
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.2-0
Milan Skoda (2)
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
19. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ1-0
Stephane Sessegno
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KONYASPOR0-3
Radamel Falcao, Emre Akbaba, Adem Buyuk
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.2-1
Halil Akbunar, Celso Borges / Burak Yilmaz
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR1-1
Bernard Mensah / Alihan Kubalaş
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR1-1
Yasin Oztekin / Denys Harmash
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.1-2
Ricardo Quaresma / Papiss Demba Cisse, Salih Uçan
ALANYASPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR0-3
Adis Jahoviç, Paul Mukairu, Gustavo Blanco
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.2-0
Max Kruse, Vedat Murigi
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
YENİ MALATYASPOR1-3
Umut Bulut / Filip Novak, Jose Ernesto Sosa, Anthoy Nwakaeme
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
20. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK3-1
Enzo Crivelli, Edin Visca (2) / Floyd Ayite
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.0-0KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.1-2
Milan Skoda / Burak Yılmaz, Gökhan Gönül
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.2-1
Alexander Sorloth, Filip Novak / Max Kruse
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ1-1
Gerson Rodrigues / Mame Thiam
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ5-1
Alexandru Maxim (2), Muhammet Demir, Souleymane Diarra, Kenan Özer / Hakan Arslan
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ALANYASPOR2-1
Anastasios Bakasetas, Papiss Demba Cisse / Issam Chebake
YENİ MALATYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.4-1
Adem Buyuk, Ryan Donk, Sofiane Feghouli (2) / Muris Mesanovic
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR1-1
Oscar Estupinan / Serdar Gürler
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
21. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ0-2
Jose Ernesto Sosa, Anthony Nwakaeme
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KONYASPOR0-0YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR2-2
Bernard Mensah, Pedro Henrique / Sinan Gumus, Fredy
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR1-1
Mustapha Yatabare / Demba Ba
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.0-3
Yassine Meriah (og), Adem Buyuk (2)
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.3-0
Burak Yilmaz, Kevin-Prince Boateng, Jeremain Lens
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.1-1
Max Kruse / Papiss Demba Cisse
ALANYASPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR0-1
Dever Orgill
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.2-0
Berkan Emir, Stefano Napoleoni
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
22. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK1-0
Demba Ba
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR0-1
Cristian Sapunaru
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
KONYASPOR1-3
Ömer Ali Sahiner / Serdar Gurler, Andre Castro, Halil Akbunar
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ2-1
Saba Lobzhanidze, Gerson Rodrigues / Serdar Aziz
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR0-1
Bogdan Stancu
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.2-1
Alexander Sorloth, Caner Osmanpasa (og) / Mustapha Yatabare
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.1-0
Adem Büyük
YENİ MALATYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ2-0
Andre Sousa, Papy Djilobodji
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.3-1
Adis Jahovic, Sinan Gumus (2) / Aytaç Kara
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
23. Hafta
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR1-0
Mert Hakan Yandaş
ALANYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.1-2
Aminu Umar / Edin Visca, Martin Skrtel
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ1-0
Giovanni Sio
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.1-1
Cameron Jerome / Souleymane Diarra
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
YENİ MALATYASPOR1-2
Umut Bulut / Fredy, Lukas Podolski
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.2-0
Tomas Brecka, Haris Hajradinovic
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR2-2
Artem Kravets, Pedro Henrique / Omer Ali Sahiner, Amir Hadziahmetovic
KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.1-2
Max Kruse / Ryan Donk, Radamel Falcao
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.2-2
Kevin-Prince Boateng, Domagoj Vida / Alexander Sorloth (2)
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
24. Hafta
ALANYASPOR1-2
Junior Fernandes / Burak Yılmaz (2)
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KONYASPOR0-0KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.5-2
Da Costa Manuel, Caleb Ekuban, Jose Ernesto Sosa, Anthony Nwakaeme, Badou Ndiaye / Dario Melnjak, Milan Skoda
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.2-2
Amilton Silva, Hakan Özmert / Vedat Muriqi, Miha Zajc
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR2-0
Mustafa Yumlu, Modou Barrow
YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ0-3
Hakan Arslani Mert Hakan Yandaş, Moustapha Yatabare
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.3-0
Ryan Donk, Radamel Falcao (2)
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK3-1
Gael Clichy, Irfan Can Kahveci, Demba Ba / Kenan Ozer
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR1-0
Muris Mesanovic
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
25. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ1-1
Giovanni Sio / Lukas Podolski
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.1-1
Braian Samudio / Yacine Bammou
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.0-3
Demba Ba, Enzo Crivelli, Irfan Can Kahveci
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-1
Olarenwaju Kayode / Calub Ekuban
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.5-1
Fode Koita, Zvonimir Sarlija, Dieumerci Ndongala, Aytac Kara, Yusuf Erdogan / Bernard Mensah
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR2-2
Hakan Arslan, Emre Kılınç / Radamel Falcao, Sofiane Feghouli
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.2-1
Burak Yilmaz, Adem Ljajic / Ilhan Parlak
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.2-2
Ozan Tufan, Serdar Aziz / Radoslaw Murawski, Mustafa Yumlu
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR1-1
Murat Yıldırım / Riad Bajic
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
26. Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ2-1
Burak Albayrak (og), Gerson Rodrigues / Denys Harmash
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.2-0
Bengali-Fode Koita (2)
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR1-0
Hugo Rodallega
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR1-0
Steven Caulker
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR1-0
Riad Bajic
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR2-1
Muris Mesanoviç, Pedro Henrique / Vidar Orn Kjartansson
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.1-1
Martin Skrtel (og) / Demba Ba
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.0-0BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.1-0
Veysel Sarı
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
27. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ2-1
Giovanni Sio, Berat Ayberk Ozdemir / Marko Jevtovic
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-1
Alexandru Maxim / Oscar Scarione
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR1-2
Mitchell Donald / Mame Thiam (2)
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.2-0
Milan Skoda, Tunay Torun
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK2-0
Mahmut Tekdemir, Edin Visca
ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.1-2
Adem Ljajic / Sinan Gümüş, Amilton Silva
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR1-0
Mustapha Yatabare
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.2-1
Vedat Muriqi, Luiz Gustavo / Bernard Mensah
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.1-3
Alpaslan Ozturk / Anthony Nwakaeme, Caleb Ekuban, Abdülkadir Ömür
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
28. Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ1-2
Gerson Rodrigues / Danijel Aleksic, Edin Visca
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR2-0
Pedro Henrique, Artem Kravets
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR1-5
Oscar Estupinan / Burak Yılmaz, Gokhan Gonul, Georges-Kevin Nkoudou, Adem Ljajic, Abdoulay Diaby
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR2-1
Umut Bulut, Vidar Orn Kjartansson / Alpaslan Oztur
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.3-3
Radamel Falcao, Younes Belhanda, Sofiane Feghouli / Papy Mison Djilobodji, Patrick Twumasi, Alexandru Maxim
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR2-2
Nejc Skubic, Deni Milosevic / Arouna Kone, Petar Skuletic
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.2-0
Mame Thiam, Yusuf Erdogan
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.3-1
Sinan Gümüş, Adis Jahovic, Ersan Adem Gülüm / Milan Skoda
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ALANYASPOR2-2
Papiss Demba Cisse, Anastasios Bakasetas / Abdulkadir Ömür, Filip Novak
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
29. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ0-2
Bengali-Fode Koita, Dieumerci Ndongala
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.1-1
Alexander Sorloth / Gerson Rodrigues
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.2-2
Milan Skoda, Fernando Boldrin / Oscar Estupinan, Ivanildo Fernandes (og)
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK1-1
Danijel Aleksic / Emre Akbaba
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FK1-1
Olarenwaju Kayode / Adis Jahovic
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.3-3
Serdar Gurler, Alpaslan Ozturk, Stefano Napoleoni / Efecan Karaca, Papiss Demba Cisse (2)
ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR0-2
Hasan Huseyin Acar, Bernard Mensah
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.3-2
Vedat Muriqi, Ozan Tufan (2) / Youssouf Ndayishimiye, Mitchell Donald
YENİ MALATYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.3-0
Burak Yilmaz, Abdoulay Diaby, Jeremain Lens
KONYASPOR
30. Hafta
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR0-1
Güray Vural
GAZİANTEP FK
YENİ MALATYASPOR0-0GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.0-2
Demba Ba, Eljero Elia
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ1-4
Gelmin Rivas / Papiss Demba Cisse, Onur Bulut, Anastasios Bakasetas, Junior Fernandes
ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.2-1
Ferdi Kadioglu (2) / Soner Aydogdu
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KONYASPOR1-0
Farouk Miya
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.1-3
Jean Michael Seri / Jose Ernesto Sosa, Filip Novak, Alexander Sorloth
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.0-0DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR3-1
Hasan Hüseyin Acar (2), Arten Kravets / Atiba Hutchinson
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
31. Hafta
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.3-2
Braian Samudio, Denys Harmash, Ivanildo Fernandes / Diego Angelo, Artem Kravets
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ1-1
Bogdan Stancu / Emre Belözoğlu
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.2-2
Jose Ernesto Sosa (2) / Ufuk Akyol, Yekta Kurtulus
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FK3-1
Alexandru Maxim, Furkan Soyalp, Bartlomiej Pawlowski / Deni Milosevic
KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.2-2
Kamil Wilczek, Soner Aydogdu / Dever Orgill, Gerson Rodrigues
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK2-0
Enzo Crivelli, Edin Visca
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
ALANYASPOR4-1
Papiss Demba Cisse (2), Anastasios Bakasetas, Mustafa Pektemek / Adem Buyuk
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR0-1
Afriyie Acquah
YENİ MALATYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.3-2
Tyler Boyd, Kevin-Prince Boateng, Güven Yalcın / Deni Milosevic
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
32. Hafta
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.1-3
Alpaslan Öztürk / Giovanni Sio, Bogdan Stancu, Stephane Sessegnon
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ1-0
Oscar Scarione
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.1-0
Adis Jahovic
ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.1-2
Deniz Türüç / Arouna Kone, Emre Kılınç
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.2-0
Haris Hajradinovic, Anıl Koc
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR1-1
Artem Kravets / Alexandru Maxim
GAZİANTEP FK
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR2-1
Hadi Sacko, Oscar Estupinan / Calub Ekuban
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KONYASPOR4-3
Farouk Miya (2), Ömer Ali Şahiner, Nejc Skubic / Edin Visca, Demba Ba, Eljero Elia
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
YENİ MALATYASPOR0-1
Caner Erkin
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
33. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.3-4
Alexander Sorloth (2), Filip Novak / Riad Bajic, Levan Shengelia, Nejc Skubic, Thuram
KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.3-1
Marcelo Saracchi, Emre Akbaba, Yunus Akgün / Stefano Napoleoni
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FK2-2
Muhammet Demir, Alexandru Maxim / Mame Thiam (2)
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.3-0
Milan Skoda (2), Fernando Boldrin
YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK1-0
Mahmut Tekdemir
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
ALANYASPOR1-0
Onur Bulut
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.2-0
Domogaj Vida, Gökhan Gönül
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ0-1
Adis Jahovic
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR2-0
Arouna Kone, Mustapha Yatabare
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
34. Hafta
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR1-2
Pedro Henrique / Filip Novak, Alexander Sorloth
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KONYASPOR2-3
Alper Uludağ, Marin Anicic / Junior Fernandes, Anastasios Bakasetas, Efecan Karaca
ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.2-2
Fredy, Gustavo Blanco / Marcelo Saracchi, Younes Belhanda
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.3-1
Emre Belözoğlu, Garry Rodrigues, Ozan Tufan / Milan Skoda
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR0-1
İlhan Parlak
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
YENİ MALATYASPOR0-1
Papy Djilobodji
GAZİANTEP FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ0-3
Atiba Hutchinson, Abdoulay Diaby, Mohamed Elneny
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.3-1
Stefano Napoleoni, Marcio Mossoro, Berkan Emir / Fernando Andrade
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.3-2
Bengali-Fode Koita (2), Yusuf Erdogan / Demba Ba, Edin Visca
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK