SPOR TOTO 1.LİG FİKSTÜRÜ 2018/2019

  1. DEVRE FİKSTÜRÜ 
1. HAFTA
10-08-2018K.Karabükspor0-1
Galip Güzel
Adana Demirspor
11-08-201Boluspor1-0
Melih Okutan
Osmanlıspor
11-08-201Adanaspor A.Ş.1-1
Renan Diniz / Mehmet Yiğit
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
11-08-201Altay1-0
Atakan Çankaya
Ümraniyespor
12-08-201Gençlerbirliği1-0
Mert Nobre
Hatayspor
12-08-201Giresunspor3-1
Muhammed İldiz, Guy Michel Landel, Abiola Dauda / Mehmet Yıldırım
Eskişehirspor
12-08-201Balıkesirspor BALTOK0-0Altınordu A.Ş.
12-08-201Denizlispor0-1
Mehmet Erdem Uğurlu
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
13-08-201İstanbulspor A.Ş.4-3
Mehmet Sedef (k.k.), Muhammed Demirci, Ali Dere, Barış Örücü / Ersel Aslıyürek, Yasin Yener, Oltan Karakullukçu
Afjet Afyonspor
2. HAFTA
17-08-2018Ümraniyespor2-1
Recep Aydın, Leandrinho / Robert Feczesin
Adanaspor A.Ş.
17-08-2018Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor1-2
Emre Öztürk / Chukwuma Emmanuel Akabueze, Özgür Can Özcan
Boluspor
18-08-2018Hatayspor3-1
Selim Ilgaz, Mesut Çaytemel, Yılmaz Özeren / Yusuf Akbulut
K.Karabükspor
18-08-2018Osmanlıspor0-1
Kürşat Sürmeli
Giresunspor
18-08-2018Altınordu A.Ş.1-2
Kemal Rüzgar / Bekir Yılmaz, Nadir Çiftçi
Gençlerbirliği
19-08-2018Adana Demirspor0-1
Burak Çalık
Denizlispor
19-08-2018Afjet Afyonspor1-1
Onur Ramazan Toprak / Marco Paixao
Altay
19-08-2018Gazişehir G.Antep FK1-1
Yonathan Del Valle / İbrahim Yılmaz
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
19-08-2018Eskişehirspor2-2
Cemali Sertel, İbrahim Halil Öner / Sedat Şahintürk, Nizamettin Çalışkan
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
3. HAFTA
24-08-2018Boluspor3-1
Guido Koçer, Ümit Kurt, Mustafa Durak / Merthan Açıl
Ümraniyespor
25-08-2018İstanbulspor A.Ş.0-5
Marco Paixao (2), Leandro Kappel, Adnan Aganoviç
Altay
25-08-2018Giresunspor2-0
Abiola Adedeji Dauda, Guy Lucien Michel Landel
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
25-08-2018Denizlispor0-0Hatayspor
25-08-2018Gazişehir G.Antep FK0-1
Michel Franck Pote
Adana Demirspor
26-08-2018Gençlerbirliği5-0
Mert Nobre, Stephane Sessegnon (2), Bekir Yılmaz, Nadir Çiftçi
Eskişehirspor
26-08-2018Balıkesirspor BALTOK0-3
Adrien Regattin (2), Furkan Özçal
Osmanlıspor
26-08-2018Adanaspor A.Ş.0-2
Oltan Karakullukçu (2)
Afjet Afyonspor
27-08-2018K.Karabükspor1-1
Yusuf Akbulut / Enes Kubat
Altınordu A.Ş.
4. HAFTA
31-08-2018Afjet Afyonspor0-1
Ümit Kurt
Boluspor
31-08-2018Osmanlıspor0-1
Bekir Yılmaz
Gençlerbirliği
01-09-2018Ümraniyespor2-0
Recep Aydın, Andreas Vasilogiannis
Giresunspor
01-09-2018Eskişehirspor2-0
Talha Erdoğan, Berk Kervankıran (k.k.)
K.Karabükspor
01-09-2018Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor1-2
Kadir Taşoğlu / Mehmet Boztpe, Nizamettin Çalışkan
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
01-09-2018Altay2-2
Marco Paixao, Pedro Miguel Eugenio / Eren Keleş, Hakan Barış
Adanaspor A.Ş.
02-09-2018Hatayspor0-1
Igor Wanderson Da Silva
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
02-09-2018Altınordu A.Ş.4-0
Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Serdar Deliktaş, Muhammed Mert, Anıl Koç
Denizlispor
02-09-2018Adana Demirspor2-2
Mickael Franck Pote (2) / Slavko Peroviç, Ali Dere
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
5. HAFTA
14-09-2018Giresunspor0-1
Oltan Karakullukçu
Afjet Afyonspor
15-09-2018İstanbulspor A.Ş.1-1
Barış Örücü / Onur Akbay
Adanaspor A.Ş.
15-09-2018Adana Demirspor3-0
Mickael Franck Pote, Berk Yıldız, Galip Güzel
Hatayspor
16-09-2018K.Karabükspor0-4
Beykan Şimşek, Eric Ayuk Mbu, Mertan Caner Öztürk, Magaye Gueye
Osmanlıspor
16-09-2018Boluspor0-0Altay
16-09-2018Denizlispor4-1
Ziya Alkurt, İsmail Aissati, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Mehmet Akyüz / Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım
Eskişehirspor
17-09-2018Gazişehir G.Antep FK1-0
Kubilay Aktaş
Altınordu A.Ş.
17-09-2018Gençlerbirliği3-0
Mert Nobre, Alper Uludağ, Ahmet İlhan Özek / Theodor Elmar Bjarnason
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
28-11-2018Balıkesirspor BALTOK0-1
Levy Clement Madinda
Ümraniyespor
6. HAFTA
21-09-2018Altınordu A.Ş.0-1
Mickael Franck Pote
Adana Demirspor
21-09-2018Osmanlıspor0-2
Recep Niyaz, Mehmet Akyüz
Denizlispor
22-09-2018Hatayspor1-0
Abdoulaye Sadio Diallo
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
22-09-2018Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor4-0
Ahmet Aras (2), Moussa Bagayoko, Emre Öztürk
K.Karabükspor
22-09-2018Ümraniyespor0-2
Alper Uludağ, Nadir Çiftçi
Gençlerbirliği
22-09-2018Adanaspor A.Ş.1-2
Bumba Claudiu Vasile / Özgür Can Özcan, Mustafa Durak
Boluspor
23-09-2018Eskişehirspor0-0Gazişehir G.Antep FK
23-09-2018Afjet Afyonspor1-1
Taşkın İlter / Furkan Çil
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
23-09-2018Altay0-1
Kağan Miray Bağış
Giresunspor
7. HAFTA
29-09-2019Denizlispor3-0
Alperen Babacan, Ziya Alkurt, Recep Niyaz
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
29-09-2019Hatayspor1-1
Selim Ilgaz / Kemal Rüzgar
Altınordu A.Ş.
29-09-2019K.Karabükspor0-1
Emircan Altıntaş
Ümraniyespor
30-09-2019İstanbulspor A.Ş.1-3
Aldin Cajiç / Chukwa Emmanuel Akabuzuile, Melih Okutan
Boluspor
30-09-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK2-1
Uğur Aygören, Mahatma Osumanu Otoo / Marco Filipe Paixao
Altay
30-09-2019Gençlerbirliği1-0
Jailton Lourenço
Afjet Afyonspor
30-09-2019Adana Demirspor4-0
Herve Kage, Galip Güzel, Berk Yıldız, Mehmet Özcan (k.k.)
Eskişehirspor
01-10-2019Giresunspor0-1
Hakan Barış
Adanaspor A.Ş.
01-10-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK2-3
Uğulcan Çağlayan (2) / Caner Arıcı, Burhan Eşer, Beykan Şimşek
Osmanlıspor
8. HAFTA
05-10-2018Altay0-1
Selçuk Şahin
Gençlerbirliği
05-10-2018Eskişehirspor0-3
Selim Ilgaz (2), Abdoulaye Sadio Diallo
Hatayspor
06-10-2018Afjet Afyonspor5-0
Yasin Yener, Oltan Karakullukçu, Nazmi Candoğan (2), Bayram Çetin
K.Karabükspor
06-10-2018Altınordu A.Ş.1-1
Alican Özfesli / Onur Ergün
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
06-10-2018Ümraniyespor3-0
Levy Clement Madinda, Emircan Altıntaş (2)
Denizlispor
07-10-2018Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor0-5
Gökhan Alsan (2), Igor Wanderson, Yonathan Del Valle, Rıdvan Şimşek
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
07-10-2018Boluspor1-1
Chukwuma E.Akabueze / Abiola Adedeji Dauda
Giresunspor
07-10-2018Osmanlıspor1-0
Tugay Kaçar
Adana Demirspor
07-10-2018Adanaspor A.Ş.2-1
Robert Feczesin, Famoussa Kone / Foxi Kethevoma
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
9. HAFTA
19-10-2018Denizlispor3-0
Ziya Alkurt, Mehmet Akyüz (2)
Afjet Afyonspor
20-10-2018Gençlerbirliği0-0Adanaspor A.Ş.
20-10-2018Balıkesirspor BALTOK0-1
Guido Koçer
Boluspor
20-10-2018Gazişehir G.Antep FK0-0Ümraniyespor
21-10-2018K.Karabükspor0-4
Leandro Kappel (2), Marco paixao, Ferhat Çulcuoğlu
Altay
21-10-2018İstanbulspor A.Ş.3-1
İbrahim Yılmaz, Ali Dee, Ferhat Görgülü (k.k.) / Abiola Adedeji Dauda
Giresunspor
21-10-2018Hatayspor0-0Osmanlıspor
22-10-2018Adana Demirspor0-1
Andreas Tatos
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
22-10-2018Altınordu A.Ş.2-0
Alican Özfesli, Serdar Deliktaş
Eskişehirspor
10. HAFTA
26-10-2018Afjet Afyonspor1-4
Abdülkadir Kuzey / Yonathan Del Valle, Gökhan Alsan, Seifedin Chabbi, Oğulcan Çağlayan
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
26-10-2018Altay1-3
Marco Paixao / Alperen Babacan, Burak Çalık, Taha Can Velioğlı
Denizlispor
27-10-2018Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor0-1
Yusuf Abdioğlu
Hatayspor
27-10-2018Adanaspor A.Ş.4-0
Ahmet Dereli (2), Eren Keleş (2)
K.Karabükspor
27-10-2018Boluspor0-1
Stephane Sessegnon
Gençlerbirliği
28-10-2018Ümraniyespor2-1
Leandrinho (2) / Emre Nefiz
Adana Demirspor
28-10-2018Giresunspor0-0Balıkesirspor BALTOK
28-10-2018Eskişehirspor1-0
Furgan Polat
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
28-10-2018Osmanlıspor0-1
Serdar Deliktaş
Altınordu A.Ş.
11. HAFTA
02-11-2019Altınordu A.Ş.3-2
Kerim Alıcı, Serdar Deliktaş, Sinan Osmanoğlu / Mehmet Yiğit, Andreas Tatos
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
03-11-2019Denizlispor4-1
Burak Çalık (2), Mehmet Akyüz, Kerem Can Akyüz / Veli Kızılkaya, Robert Feczesin
Adanaspor A.Ş.
03-11-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK3-0
Okan Derici, Rydell Poepon, Seifedin Chabbi
Altay
04-11-2019Hatayspor0-1
Leandrinho
Ümraniyespor
04-11-2019K.Karabükspor0-2
Özgür Can Özcan, Guido Koçer
Boluspor
04-11-2019Eskişehirspor1-0
Anıl Karaer
Osmanlıspor
04-11-2019Adana Demirspor1-0
Michael Franck Pote
Afjet Afyonspor
05-11-2019İstanbulspor A.Ş.3-0
Aldin Cajiç, İbrahim Halil Çolak, İbrahim Yılmaz
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
05-11-2019Gençlerbirliği1-0
Ahmet İlhan Özek
Giresunspor
12. HAFTA
09-11-2018Adanaspor A.Ş.1-1
Gökhan Sazdağı / Oğulcan Çağlayan
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
10-11-2018Afjet Afyonspor1-2
Sinan Özkan / Gökhan Karadeniz, Sinan Kurumuş
Hatayspor
10-11-2018Boluspor1-2
İsmail Aissati / Recep Niyaz, Burak Çalık
Denizlispor
10-11-2018Giresunspor4-0
Abiola Adedeji Dauda (3), Uğur Arslan Kuru
K.Karabükspor
10-11-2018Balıkesirspor BALTOK3-1
Nizamettin Çalışkan, Oğuz Yılmaz, Abdülkadir Özgen / Mert Nobre
Gençlerbirliği
11-11-2018Ümraniyespor0-0Altınordu A.Ş.
11-11-2018Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor3-2
Ahmet Aras (2), Mehmet Yiğit / İbrahim Halil Öner (2)
Eskişehirspor
11-11-2018Altay3-0
Marco Paixao (2), İbrahim Öztürk
Adana Demirspor
11-11-2018Osmanlıspor1-0
Magaye Serigne Gueye
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
13. HAFTA
23-11-2018K.Karabükspor1-2
Oğuz Yılmaz / Okan Alkan, Nizamettin Çalışkan
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
24-11-2018Hatayspor1-1
Yılmaz Özeren / Gençer Cansec
Altay
24-11-2018Eskişehirspor2-2
Mwhmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Alperen Kocabaş / Leandrinho, Levy Clement Madinda
Ümraniyespor
24-11-2018İstanbulspor A.Ş.2-0
İbrahim Yılmaz (2)
Gençlerbirliği
25-11-2018Denizlispor3-2
Mehmet Akyüz, Ziya Alkurt, Abdğlkerim Bardakçı / William Sery, Volkan Okumak
Giresunspor
25-11-2018Adana Demirspor1-1
Jakun Kosecki / Ahmer Dereli
Adanaspor A.Ş.
25-11-2018Gazişehir G.Antep FK1-0
Gökhan Alsan
Boluspor
25-11-2018Altınordu A.Ş.1-1
Anıl Koç / Ersel Aslıyürek
Afjet Afyonspor
26-11-2018Osmanlıspor1-1
Mertan Caner Öztürk / Andreas Tatos
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
14. HAFTA
30-11-2018Adanaspor A.Ş.0-0Hatayspor
01-12-2018Boluspor2-3
Guido Koçer, Chukwuma Emmanuel Akabueze / Orhan Taşdelen, Orkan Çınar, Mickael Franck Pote
Adana Demirspor
01-12-2018Altay1-2
Marco Paixao / Muhammed Mert, Kerim Alıcı
Altınordu A.Ş.
01-12-2018Gençlerbirliği6-0
Nadir Çiftçi, Deniz Yılmaz (2), Stephane Sessegnon, Bekir Yılmaz, Ahmet Oğuz
K.Karabükspor
01-12-2018Balıkesirspor BALTOK0-0Denizlispor
02-12-2018Ümraniyespor0-1
Hasan Kılıç
Osmanlıspor
02-12-2018Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor1-1
Lamine Diarra / İbrahim Halil Çolak
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
02-12-2018Giresunspor1-5
Abiola Adedeji Dauda / Rydell R.Poepon (2), Kerim Avcı (2), Jefferson Nugueira
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
03-12-2018Afjet Afyonspor2-1
Ersel Aslıyürek (2) / Fıratcan Üzüm
Eskişehirspor
15. HAFTA
08-12-2018K.Karabükspor1-1
Yusuf Akbulut / Aldin Cjaiç
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
08-12-2018Osmanlıspor3-2
Hasan Kılıç, Sinan Kurt, Anıl Karaer / Ersel Aslıyürek, Oltan Karakullukçu
Afjet Afyonspor
08-12-2018Altınordu A.Ş.2-0
Berkay Samancı, David Deniz Kılınç
Adanaspor A.Ş.
09-12-2018Hatayspor2-0
Gökhan Karadeniz (2)
Boluspor
09-12-2018Ümraniyespor2-1
Tarık Tekdal, Atabey Çiçek / Mehmet Yiğit
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
09-12-2018Denizlispor0-0Gençlerbirliği
09-12-2018Eskişehirspor1-0
İbrahim Halil Öner
Altay
10-12-2018Adana Demirspor1-1
Orkan Çınar / Bahadır Erol
Giresunspor
10-12-2018Gazişehir G.Antep FK0-2
Nizamettin Çalışkan (2)
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
16. HAFTA
14-12-2018İstanbulspor A.Ş.1-1
Slavko Peroviç / Atabey Çiçek
Ümraniyespor
15-12-2018Afjet Afyonspor0-4
Mehmet Yiğit, Lamine Diarra, Ahmet Aras (2)
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
15-12-2018Gençlerbirliği2-1
Nadir çiftçi, Ahmet Oğuz / Oğulcan Çağlayan
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
15-12-2018Balıkesirspor BALTOK2-1
Nizamettin Çalışkan, Doğa İşeri / Mickael Pote
Adana Demirspor
15-12-2018Giresunspor0-3
Selim Ilgaz (2), Hamza Gür
Hatayspor
16-12-2018K.Karabükspor2-3
Yusuf Akbulut, Berk Kervankıran / Recep Niyaz, Ziya Alkurt, Burak Çalık
Denizlispor
16-12-2018Altay0-1
Burhan Eşer
Osmanlıspor
16-12-2018Adanaspor A.Ş.2-0
Bumba Claudiu Vasile, Robert Feczesin
Eskişehirspor
16-12-2018Boluspor1-1
Chukwuma Emmanuel Akabueze / Sefa Yılmaz
Altınordu A.Ş.
17. HAFTA
21-12-2018Denizlispor1-0
Recep Niyaz
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
22-12-2018Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor1-1
Lamine Diarra / Marco Paixao
Altay
22-12-2018Ümraniyespor2-1
Levy Clement Madinda, Atabey Çiçek / Nazmi Candoğan
Afjet Afyonspor
22-12-2018Gazişehir G.Antep FK6-1
Seifedin Chabbi (2), Yonathan Del Valle (2), Rydell Poepon / Can Sıkılmaz, Berk Kervankıran
K.Karabükspor
23-12-2018Osmanlıspor3-1
Eric Ayuk, Magaye Gueye, Sinan Kurt / Eren Keleş
Adanaspor A.Ş.
23-12-2018Hatayspor3-0
Gökhan Karadeniz, Selim Ilgaz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
23-12-2018Eskişehirspor1-1
Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım / Umut Gündoğan
Boluspor
23-12-2018Adana Demirspor2-3
Berk Yıldız (2) / Nadir Çiftçi (2), Mert Nobre
Gençlerbirliği
24-12-2018Altınordu A.Ş.0-0Giresunspor
2. DEVRE
18. HAFTA
18-01-2019Adana Demirspor1-0
Mickael Pote
K.Karabükspor
19-01-2019Osmanlıspor3-1
Burhan Eşer (2), Sinan Kurt / Mustafa Durak
Boluspor
19-01-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK1-0
Ziya Alkurt
Denizlispor
19-01-2019Afjet Afyonspor1-1
Oltan Karakullukçu / Murat Duruer
İstanbulspor
20-01-2019Altınordu A.Ş.1-0
Okan Derici
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
20-01-2019Ümraniyespor2-3
Boubacar Dialiba, Recep Aydın / Marco Paixo (2), Leandro Kappel
Altay
20-01-2019Hatayspor3-1
Mesut Çaytemel, Hamza Gür, Mirkan Aydın / Nadir Çiftçi
Gençlerbirliği
20-01-2019Eskişehirspor0-0Giresunspor
21-01-2019Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor0-1
Famoussa Kone
Adanaspor
19. HAFTA
25-01-2019Gençlerbirliği0-2
Muhammed Mert, Anıl Koç
Altınordu A.Ş.
26-01-2019Boluspor3-0
Mustafa Durak, Ozgur Can Ozcan, Mustafa Batuhan Altintas
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
26-01-2019Denizlispor5-1
Mehmet Akyüz (2), Recep Niyaz (2), Ziya Alkurt / Vedat Bora
Adana Demirspor
26-01-2019İstanbulspor2-2
Clesio, Halil Ibrahim Sonmez / Seifedin Chabbi, Elmar Bjarnason
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
27-01-2019Giresunspor0-2
Sinan Kurt, Eric Ayuk
Osmanlıspor
27-01-2019Altay1-1
Marco Paixao / Oltan Karakullukcu
Afjet Afyonspor
27-01-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK3-1
Foxi Kethevohama (2), Tomislav Glumac / Tomislav Glumac (k.k.)
Eskişehirspor
28-01-2019K.Karabükspor0-2
Caner Hüseyin Bağ, Dmytro Korkishko
Hatayspor
28-01-2019Adanaspor1-2
Ahmet Dereli / Muhammet Gönülaçar, Emircan Altıntaş
Ümraniyespor
20. HAFTA
01-02-2019Osmanlıspor1-0
Sinan Kurt
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
02-02-2019Altınordu A.Ş.6-0
Anıl Koç (2), Sefa Yılmaz, Muhammed Mert, Berkay Samancı, Mehmet Murat Uçar
K.Karabükspor
02-02-2019Ümraniyespor1-0
Atabey Çiçek
Boluspor
02-02-2019Eskişehirspor3-2
Erdal Akdarı, L
İbrahim Sissoko (2) / Bogdan Stancu, Barış Başdaş
Gençlerbirliği
02-02-2019Adana Demirspor3-2
Süleyman Koç, Mickael Pote (2) / Yonathan Del Valle, Gökhan Alsan
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
03-02-2019Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor0-0Giresunspor
03-02-2019Hatayspor1-1
Gokhan Karadeniz / Olanrewaju Muhammed Kehinde
Denizlispor
03-02-2019Afjet Afyonspor0-3
Ahmet Dereli, Famousse Kone (2)
Adanaspor
04-02-2019Altay1-1
Andreas Tatos / Aldin Cajiç
İstanbulspor
21. HAFTA
09-02-2019K.Karabükspor0-4
Erdal Akdarı, Jesse Sekidika, Kamal Issah, Marko Milinkovic
Eskişehirspor
09-02-2019Gençlerbirliği0-2
Burhan Eşer, Sinan Kurt
Osmanlıspor
09-02-2019Adanaspor2-3
Claudiu Bumba, Gokhan Sazdagi / Helder Tavares, Leandro Kappel, Marco Paixao
Altay
10-02-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK3-1
Foxi Kethevohama (2), Mehmet Boztepe / Mustafa Eskihellaç
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
10-02-2019Boluspor1-1
Bentley / Onurcan Güler
Afjet Afyonspor
10-02-2019İstanbulspor2-0
İbrahim Yılmaz, Halil İbrahim Sönmez
Adana Demirspor
10-02-2019Denizlispor1-0
Burak Çolak
Altınordu A.Ş.
11-02-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK2-0
Kerim Avcı, Yonathan Del Valle
Hatayspor
11-02-2019Giresunspor1-1
Abiola Dauda / Andreas Vasilogiannis
Ümraniyespor
22. HAFTA
15-02-2019Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor1-2
Emir Gökçe / Bogdan Stancu (2)
Gençlerbirliği
16-02-2019Hatayspor1-1
Yusuf Abdioğlu / Yusuf Abdioğlu (k.k.)
Adana Demirspor
16-02-2019Ümraniyespor2-0
Leandrinho, Emircan Altıntaş
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
16-02-2019Altay1-0
Marco Paixao
Boluspor
17-02-2019Altınordu A.Ş.1-0
Alican Özfesli
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
17-02-2019Osmanlıspor3-0
Magaye Gueye (2), Eric Ayuk
K.Karabükspor
17-02-2019Afjet Afyonspor3-2
Aykut Uluç, Oltan Karakullukçu (2) / Abiola Dauda (2)
Giresunspor
17-02-2019Adanaspor1-1
Famoussa Kone / Slavko Perovic
İstanbulspor
18-02-2019Eskişehirspor1-1
Jesse Sekidika / Kerem Can Akyüz
Denizlispor
23. HAFTA
22-02-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK2-1
Sedat Yeşiltürk, Steve Beleck / Oltan Karakullukçu
Afjet Afyonspor
22-02-2019İstanbulspor0-3
Mesut Caytemel, Dmytro Korkishko, Hamza Gur
Hatayspor
23-02-2019Boluspor0-1
Hakan Barış
Adanaspor
23-02-2019Adana Demirspor3-0
Berk Yıldız, Vedat Bora, Oleksandr Gladky
Altınordu A.Ş.
23-02-2019Gençlerbirliği2-1
Karahan Yasir Subasi (k.k.), Bogdan Stancu / Leandrinho
Ümraniyespor
24-02-2019Giresunspor1-2
Guy-Michel Landel / Leandro Kappel, Marco Paixao
Altay
24-02-2019K.Karabükspor1-3
Emre Eser / Mustafa Eskihellac, Boubacar Traore, Lamine Diarra
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
24-02-2019Abalı Denizlispor0-2
Hasan Kılıç, Tortol Lembi Luzamba
Osmanlıspor
24-02-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK1-1
Gökhan Alsan / Jesse Sekidika
Eskişehirspor
24. HAFTA
01-03-2019Adanaspor1-1
Furkan Özçal / Muhammed Reis
Giresunspor
02-03-2019Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor1-2
Lamine Diarra / Larine Kehinde (2)
Abalı Denizlispor
02-03-2019Eskişehirspor1-2
Emre Güral / Levent Aycicek, Oleksandr Gladky
Adana Demirspor
02-03-2019Osmanlıspor0-1
Kerim Avci
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
03-03-2019Altınordu A.Ş.2-2
Serdar Deliktas, Sefa Yılmaz / Gokhan Karadeniz, Selim Ilgaz
Hatayspor
03-03-2019Ümraniyespor3-0
Huseyin Topbas (og), Andreas Vasilogiannis, Emircan Altintas
K.Karabükspor
03-03-2019Boluspor2-1
Chukwuma Akabueze, Ümit Kurt / Aldin Cajiç
İstanbulspor
03-03-2019Afjet Afyonspor0-0Gençlerbirliği
04-03-2019Altay1-0
Marco Paixao
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
25. HAFTA
08-03-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK2-0
Moussa Sow, Yigitcan Erdogan (k.k.)
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
09-03-2019K.Karabükspor0-4
Bajram Ajeti (2), Berkay Yılmaz (k.k.), Nazmi Candoğan
Afjet Afyonspor
09-03-2019Giresunspor3-1
Muhammed Reis (3) / Özgür Can Özcan
Boluspor
09-03-2019Adana Demirspor0-0Osmanlıspor
10-03-2019Hatayspor4-0
Caner Hüseyin Bağ, Mirkan Aydın, Hamza Gür (2)
Eskişehirspor
10-03-2019İstanbulspor0-1
Anıl Koç
Altınordu A.Ş.
10-03-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK1-0
Foxi Kethevoama
Adanaspor
10-03-2019Gençlerbirliği1-0
Bogdan Stancu
Altay
11-03-2019Abalı Denizlispor0-0Ümraniyespor
26. HAFTA
15-03-2019Eskişehirspor2-4
Ibrahim Sissoko, İbrahim Halil Öner / Okan Derici, Serdar Deliktaş
Kerim Alıcı, Hüseyin Atakan Üner
Altınordu A.Ş.
16-03-2019Ümraniyespor1-2
Muhammed Gonulacar / Kerim Avcı (2)
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
16-03-2019Birevim Elazığspor0-2
Oleksandr Gladky, Herve Kage
Adana Demirspor
16-03-2019Osmanlıspor1-3
Burhan Eşer / Mirkan Aydın (3)
Hatayspor
16-03-2019Giresunspor0-0İstanbulspor
17-03-2019Afjet Afyonspor1-3
Oltan Karakullukcu / Ziya Alkurt, Recep Niyaz, Mehmet Akyuz
Abalı Denizlispor
17-03-2019Altay4-0
Marco Paixao (2), Leandro Kappel, İhsan Furkan Deniz
K.Karabükspor
17-03-2019Adanaspor0-1
Jailton Paraiba
Gençlerbirliği
17-03-2019Boluspor1-0
Guido Koçer
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
27. HAFTA
02-04-2019K.Karabükspor0-1
Famoussa Kone
Adanaspor
02-04-2019Altınordu A.Ş.0-3
Magaye Gueye, Tortol Lumanza, Burhan Eser
Osmanlıspor
02-04-2019Gençlerbirliği1-0
Alper Uludağ / Özgür Can Özcan
Boluspor
02-04-2019İstanbulspor2-1
Mert Uğur Zeybek, İbrahim Yılmaz / Erdal Akdarı
Eskişehirspor
03-04-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK1-0
Gokhan Alsan
Afjet Afyonspor
03-04-2019Hatayspor3-1
Mirkan Aydin 19'
Gokhan Karadeniz, Tom / Lamine Diarra
Birevim Elazığspor
03-04-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK1-1
Steve Beleck / Tevfik Altındağ
Giresunspor
03-04-2019Abalı Denizlispor3-3
Recep Niyaz, Landre Kehinde, Mehmet Akyüz / Ferhat Culcuoglu, Marco Paixao, Leandro Kappel
Altay
11-04-2019Adana Demirspor3-1
Berk Yıldız, Oleksandt Gladky, Erdal Öztürk / Timur Temeltaş
Ümraniyespor
28. HAFTA
06-04-2019Boluspor4-0
Chukwuma Akabueze, Daniel Dimov, Ozgur Can Ozcan, Mutlu Guler
K.Karabükspor
06-04-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK1-5
Mehmet Boztepe / İbrahim Yılmaz (2), Patrick Etoga, Eslem Öztürk, Slavko Peroviç
İstanbulspor
06-04-2019Osmanlıspor2-4
Magaye Gueye (2) / Emre Gural (3), Erdal Akdari
Eskişehirspor
07-04-2019Ümraniyespor0-0Hatayspor
07-04-2019Adanaspor3-4
Famoussa Kone, Furkan Özçal, Hakan Barış / Lanre Kehinde, Recep Niyaz (2), Burak Çalık
Abalı Denizlispor
07-04-2019Giresunspor0-1
Yasin Pehlivan
Gençlerbirliği
07-04-2019Afjet Afyonspor0-2
Jonathan Legear, Kaan Kanak
Adana Demirspor
08-04-2019Altay1-1
Marco Paixao / Rydell Poepon
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
08-04-2019Birevim Elazığspor2-1
Lamine Diarra, Serdar Özbayraktar / Sefa Yilmaz
Altınordu A.Ş.
29. HAFTA
12-04-2019İstanbulspor1-0
Halil İbrahim Çolak
Osmanlıspor
13-04-2019Hatayspor2-0
Yusuf Abdioglu, Hamza Gur
Afjet Afyonspor
13-04-2019Eskişehirspor3-1
Ibrahim Sissoko, Jesse Sekidika, Emre Gural / Idrissa Diarra
Birevim Elazığspor
13-04-2019Abalı Denizlispor0-0Boluspor
14-04-2019K.Karabükspor0-0Giresunspor
14-04-2019Gençlerbirliği1-0
Nadir Çiftçi
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
14-04-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK4-1
Prince Segbefia (2),
Rydell Poepon, Moussa Sow / Famoussa Kone
Adanaspor
15-04-2019Altınordu A.Ş.1-2
Anıl Koç / Andreas Vasilogiannis, Kerim Alıcı (k.k.)
Ümraniyespor
15-04-2019Adana Demirspor2-2
Mickael Pote, Berk Yıldız / Leandro Kappel, Gencer Cansev
Altay
30. HAFTA
19-04-2019Birevim Elazığspor1-2
Kadir Bekmezci / Sinan Kurt, Galip Güzel
Osmanlıspor
20-04-2019Giresunspor0-3
Mehmet Akyüz (3)
Abalı Denizlispor
20-04-2019Ümraniyespor2-2
Atabey Çiçek, Recep Aydın / Erdal Akdarı, Mevlüt Çelik
Eskişehirspor
20-04-2019Gençlerbirliği1-0
Selçuk Şahin
İstanbulspor
21-04-2019Boluspor1-0
Ümit Kurt
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
21-04-2019Altay1-1
Marco Paixao / Caner Hüseyin Bağ
Hatayspor
21-04-2019Afjet Afyonspor1-3
Metin Yüksel / Sefa Yılmaz, Yusuf Acer, Emre Öztürk (k.k.)
Altınordu A.Ş.
21-04-2019Adanaspor0-0Adana Demirspor
22-04-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK7-1
Steve Beleck (3), Foxi Kethevoama, Mahatma Otoo (2), Nizamettin Caliskan / Batuhan Kurt
K.Karabükspor
31. HAFTA
27-04-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK2-2
Gokhan Alsan, Moussa Sow / Volkan Okumak (2)
Giresunspor
27-04-2019Hatayspor4-1
Bakary Nimaga (2), Mesut Çaytemel, Hamza Gür / Abdulkadir Ozdemir
Adanaspor
27-04-2019Altınordu A.Ş.2-1
Enes Kubat, Atakan Üner / Marco Paixao
Altay
28-04-2019İstanbulspor2-2
Ibrahim Yilmaz, Slavko Perovic / Serdar Ozbayraktar, Lamine Diarra
Birevim Elazığspor
28-04-2019Osmanlıspor0-0Ümraniyespor
28-04-2019Adana Demirspor4-1
Adil Demirbag, Mickael Pote (2), Berk Yıldız / Batuhan Altintas
Boluspor
28-04-2019Abalı Denizlispor0-0Balıkesirspor BALTOK
29-04-2019K.Karabükspor0-4
Deniz Yilmaz, Erdem Ozgenc, Nadir Ciftci, Mert Nobre
Gençlerbirliği
29-04-2019Eskişehirspor3-1
Erdal Akdarı, Emre Güral (2) / Oltan Karakullukcu
Afjet Afyonspor
32. HAFTA
03-05-2019Adanaspor1-2
Ahmet Dereli / Anıl Koç, Okan Derici
Altınordu A.Ş.
03-05-2019Boluspor1-4
Burak Bekaroglu / Gokhan Karadeniz, Hamza Gur, Mirkan Aydin, Caner Huseyin Bağ
Hatayspor
04-05-2019İstanbulspor1-0
Görkem Güven
K.Karabükspor
04-05-2019Birevim Elazığspor3-3
Christian Bekamenga, Mustafa Eskihellac (2) / Bahadir Tasdelen, Emircan Altintas, Recep Aydin
Ümraniyespor
04-05-2019Altay2-1
Marco Paixao, Ihsan Furkan Deniz / Jesse Sekidika
Eskişehirspor
04-05-2019Afjet Afyonspor0-0Osmanlıspor
05-05-2019Giresunspor1-0
Mehmet Tas
Adana Demirspor
05-05-2019Gençlerbirliği0-3
Deniz Vural, Recep Niyaz, Lanre Kehinde
Abalı Denizlispor
05-05-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK1-2
Sedat Sahinturk / Erhan Çelenk, Moussa Sow
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
33. HAFTA
11-05-2019Birevim Elazığspor0-1
Bajram Ajeti
Afjet Afyonspor
11-05-2019Eskişehirspor0-3
Furkan Ozcal, Ahmet Dereli (2)
Adanaspor
12-05-2019Ümraniyespor1-3
Emircan Altıntaş / Aldin Cajiç, Eslem Öztürk, Clesio Palmirim
İstanbulspor
12-05-2019Altınordu A.Ş.3-0
Anıl Koç, Mehmet Murat Uçar, Hayrulah Bilazer (k.k.)
Boluspor
12-05-2019Adana Demirspor2-0
Oleksandr Gladky, Mickael Pote
Balıkesirspor BALTOK
12-05-2019Abalı Denizlispor6-0
Lanre Kehinde (3), Furkan Kacar (og), Burak Calik, Mehmet Akyuz
K.Karabükspor
12-05-2019Gazişehir G.Antep FK0-2
Mert Cetin, Alper Uludag
Gençlerbirliği
12-05-2019Hatayspor1-0
Yusuf Abdioğlı
Giresunspor
12-05-2019Osmanlıspor3-1
Beykan Şimşek, Galip Güzel, Magaye Serigne / Marco Paixao
Altay
34. HAFTA
17-05-2019Afjet Afyonspor2-2
Bajram Ajeti, Oltan Karakullukcu / Levy Madinda, Serkan Goksu
Ümraniyespor
17-05-2019Balıkesirspor BALTOK0-3
Dmytro Korkishko, Tom, Honore Gomis
Hatayspor
17-05-2019Boluspor3-2
Burak Bekaroglu, Chukwuma Akabueze, Mutlu Güler / Daniel Dimov (og), Jesse Sekidika
Eskişehirspor
17-05-2019Altay4-0
Murat Uluç, Marco Paixao (2), Hüsamettin Yener
Birevim Elazığspor
18-05-2019İstanbulspor2-5
Ali Dere, İbrahim Yılmaz / Olanrewaju Muhammed Kehinde, Ismail Aissati (2), Ziya Alkurt (2)
Abalı Denizlispor
18-05-2019Giresunspor3-1
Guy Lucien Michel Landel, Volkan Okumak, Miljan Skrbic / Okan Derici
Altınordu A.Ş.
18-05-2019K.Karabükspor1-6
Ali Bostancı / Erhan Çelenk, Rydell Poepon, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Prince Segbefia, Kenan Özer, Gökhan Alsan
Gazişehir G.Antep FK
18-05-2019Adanaspor1-4
Eren Keleş / İhsan Uğur Göktaş, Mertan Caner Öztürk (3)
Osmanlıspor
18-05-2019Gençlerbirliği1-2
Nadir Çiftçi / Mickael Pote, Herve Kage
Adana Demirspor