İskoçya Championship

Şampiyon TakımŞampiyonluk
Falkirk7
St Johnstone7
Ayr United6
Raith Rovers6
Greenock Morton6
Partick Thistle6
Hibernian6
Clyde5
Dundee5
St Mirren5
Dunfermline Athletic4
Hamilton Academical4
Stirling Albion4
Motherwell4
Airdrieonians (1878)3
Leith Athletic3
Dundee United3
Cowdenbeath3
Heart of Midlothian3
Kilmarnock3
Dumbarton2
Third Lanark2
Abercorn2
Inverness Caledonian Thistle2
St Bernard’s2
Queen’s Park2
Ross County2
Queen of the South1
Albion Rovers1
East Fife1
Port Glasgow Athletic1
East Stirlingshire1
Alloa Athletic1
Livingston1
Rangers1
Bo’ness1
Gretna1
Kilmarnock1
SezonŞampiyon Takım
(Manager)
İkinciGol Kralı (Takımı)Gol
1893–94HibernianCowlairs
1894–95Hibernian Motherwell
1895–96AbercornLeith Athletic
1896–97Partick ThistleLeith Athletic
1897–98KilmarnockPort Glasgow Athletic
1898–99Kilmarnock Leith Athletic
1899–00Partick Thistle Morton
1900–01St Bernard'sAirdrieonians
1901–02Port Glasgow AthleticPartick Thistle
1902–03AirdrieoniansMotherwell
1903–04Hamilton AcademicalClyde
1904–05ClydeFalkirk
1905–06Leith AthleticClyde
1906–07St Bernard's (2)Vale of Leven and Arthurlie
1907–08Raith RoversDumbarton and Ayr
1908–09Abercorn (2)Raith Rovers and Vale of Leven
1909–10[A]Leith Athletic (2)
Raith Rovers (2)
1910–11DumbartonAyr United
1911–12Ayr UnitedAbercorn
1912–13Ayr United (2)Dunfermline Athletic
1913–14CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers
1914–15Cowdenbeath (2)Leith Athletic
1915–1921Second tier suspended due to World War I
1921–22Alloa AthleticCowdenbeath
1922–23Queen's ParkClydebank
1923–24St JohnstoneCowdenbeath
1924–25Dundee UnitedClydebank
1925–26Dunfermline AthleticClyde
1926–27Bo'nessRaith Rovers
1927–28Ayr United (3)Third Lanark
1928–29Dundee United (2)Morton
1929–30Leith Athletic (3)East Fife
1930–31Third LanarkDundee United
1931–32East StirlingshireSt Johnstone
1932–33Hibernian (3)Queen of the South
1933–34Albion RoversDunfermline Athletic
1934–35Third Lanark (2)Arbroath
1935–36FalkirkSt Mirren
1936–37Ayr United (4)Morton
1937–38Raith Rovers (3)Albion Rovers
1938–39Cowdenbeath (3)Alloa Athletic
1939–1946League suspended due to World War II
Scottish Football League Division B (1946–1955)
1946–47DundeeAirdrieoniansBobby Flavell (Airdrieonians)38
1947–48East FifeAlbion RoversHenry Morris (East Fife)39
1948–49Raith Rovers (4)Stirling AlbionWillie Penman (Raith Rovers)35
1949–50MortonAirdrieoniansNeil Mochan (Morton)24
1950–51Queen of the SouthStirling AlbionPeter McKay (Dundee United)31
1951–52Clyde (2)FalkirkBilly McPhail (Clyde)36
1952–53Stirling AlbionHamilton AcademicalJames Cunningham (Alloa Athletic)26
1953–54MotherwellKilmarnockJames Inglis (Cowdenbeath)29
Ian Roger (St Johnstone)
1954–55Airdrieonians (2)Dunfermline AthleticHugh Baird (Airdrieonians)34
Scottish Football League Division Two (1955–1975)
1955–56Queen's Park (2)Ayr UnitedPeter Price (Ayr United)41
1956–57Clyde (3)Third LanarkBasil Keogh (Clyde)36
1957–58Stirling Albion (2)Dunfermline AthleticPeter Price (Ayr United)45
1958–59Ayr United (5)ArbroathDavid Easson (Arbroath)45
1959–60St Johnstone (2)Dundee UnitedJohn Liddell (St Johnstone)26
1960–61Stirling Albion (3)FalkirkDavid Campbell (Stenhousemuir)30
1961–62Clyde (4)Queen of the SouthPeter Smith (Alloa Athletic)30
1962–63St Johnstone (3)East StirlingshireAllan McGraw (Morton)29
1963–64Morton (2)ClydeAllan McGraw (Morton)51
1964–65Stirling Albion (4)Hamilton AcademicalWilliam Forsyth (Hamilton Academical)33
1965–66Ayr United (6)AirdrieoniansTommy Murray (Airdrieonians)33
1966–67Morton (3)Raith RoversJoseph Mason (Morton)34
1967–68St MirrenArbroathDennis Bruce (Arbroath)32
1968–69Motherwell (2)Ayr UnitedJohn Deans (Motherwell)30
1969–70Falkirk (2)CowdenbeathJohn Dickson (Cowdenbeath)31
1970–71Partick Thistle (3)East FifeJimmy Jack (Arbroath)28
Kenny Wilson (Dumbarton)
1971–72Dumbarton (2)ArbroathKenny Wilson (Dumbarton)38
1972–73Clyde (5)Dunfermline AthleticBrian Third (Montrose)28
1973–74Airdrieonians (3)KilmarnockIan Fleming (Kilmarnock)32
1974–75Falkirk (3)Queen of the SouthIan Reid (Queen of the South)27
Scottish Football League First Division (1975–2013)
1975–76Partick Thistle (4)KilmarnockJohn Bourke (Dumbarton)17
John Whiteford (Falkirk)
1976–77St Mirren (2)ClydebankBilly Pirie (Dundee)36
1977–78Morton (4)Heart of MidlothianBilly Pirie (Dundee)35
1978–79Dundee (2)KilmarnockBlair Millar (Clydebank)28
1979–80Heart of MidlothianAirdrieoniansJohn Brogan (St Johnstone)22
Sandy Clark (Airdrieonians)
1980–81Hibernian (4)DundeeAlly McCoist (St Johnstone)22
1981–82Motherwell (3)KilmarnockBlair Millar (Clydebank)20
1982–83St Johnstone (4)Heart of MidlothianBobby Williamson (Clydebank)23
1983–84Morton (5)DumbartonDerek Frye (Clyde)17
John McNeil (Morton)
1984–85Motherwell (4)ClydebankGerry McCoy (Falkirk)22
1985–86Hamilton Academical (2)FalkirkKen Eadie (Brechin City)22
1986–87Morton (6)Dunfermline AthleticRowan Alexander (Morton)23
1987–88Hamilton Academical (3)Meadowbank ThistleGordon Dalziel (Raith Rovers)25
1988–89Dunfermline Athletic (2)FalkirkKenny MacDonald (Airdrieonians)22
1989–90St Johnstone (5)AirdrieoniansKen Eadie (Clydebank)21
1990–91Falkirk (4)AirdrieoniansGordon Dalziel (Raith Rovers)25
1991–92Dundee (3)Partick ThistleGordon Dalziel (Raith Rovers)26
1992–93Raith Rovers (5)KilmarnockGordon Dalziel (Raith Rovers)33
1993–94Falkirk (5)Dunfermline AthleticPeter Duffield (Hamilton Academical)19
1994–95Raith Rovers (6)Dunfermline AthleticPeter Duffield (Hamilton Academical)20
1995–96Dunfermline Athletic (3)Dundee UnitedGeorge O'Boyle (St Johnstone)21
1996–97St Johnstone (6)AirdrieoniansRoddy Grant (St Johnstone)19
1997–98Dundee (4)FalkirkJames Grady (Dundee)15
1998–99Hibernian (5)FalkirkGlynn Hurst (Ayr United)18
1999–00St Mirren (3)Dunfermline AthleticMark Yardley (St Mirren)19
2000–01LivingstonAyr UnitedDennis Wyness (Inverness Caledonian Thistle)24
2001–02Partick Thistle (5)AirdrieoniansOwen Coyle (Airdrieonians)23
2002–03Falkirk (6)ClydeOwen Coyle (Falkirk)20
2003–04Inverness Caledonian ThistleClydeIan Harty (Clyde)15
2004–05Falkirk (7)St MirrenDarryl Duffy (Falkirk)17
2005–06St Mirren (4)St JohnstoneBryan Prunty (Airdrie United)15
Jason Scotland (St Johnstone)
2006–07GretnaSt JohnstoneColin McMenamin (Gretna)20
2007–08Hamilton Academical (4)DundeeRichard Offiong (Hamilton Academical)19
2008–09St Johnstone (7)Partick ThistleStephen Dobbie (Queen of the South)24
2009–10Inverness Caledonian Thistle (2)DundeeAdam Rooney (Inverness Caledonian Thistle)24
2010–11Dunfermline Athletic (4)Raith RoversMark Stewart (Falkirk)15
Kris Doolan (Partick Thistle)
2011–12Ross CountyDundeeColin McMenamin (Ross County)19
2012–13Partick Thistle (6)Greenock MortonStevie May (Hamilton Academical)25
Scottish Championship (2013–)
2013–14Dundee Hamilton AcademicalRory Loy (Falkirk)20
2014–15Heart of Midlothian HibernianJason Cummings (Hibernian)18
2015–16RangersFalkirkMartyn Waghorn (Rangers)20
2016–17Hibernian FalkirkJason Cummings (Hibernian)
Stephen Dobbie (Queen of the South)
19
2017–18St Mirren LivingstonStephen Dobbie (Queen of the South)18
2018–19Ross County Dundee UnitedLawrence Shankland (Ayr United)24
2019–20Dundee United Inverness Caledonian ThistleLawrence Shankland (Dundee United)24
2020–21Heart of Midlothian 
Robbie Neilson
DundeeLiam Boyce (Heart of Midlothian )14
2021–22Kilmarnock
Derek McInnes
Queen's ParkMichael McKenna (Arbroath)15
2022–23