Rink Hockey Euroleague

ClubWinners
Barcelona22
Reus Deportiu8
Liceo6
Igualada6
Voltregà3
Porto2
Benfica2
Sporting CP2
Barcelos1
Noia1
Follonica1
SeasonWinnersScoreRunners-upVenue (finals)
1965–66 Voltregà3–1, 6–2 HC MonzaTwo-legged finals
1966–67 Reus Deportiu3–3, 6–3 HC Monza
1967–68 Reus Deportiu (2)2–0, 6–2 Triestina
1968–69 Reus Deportiu (3)7–1, 0–3 Benfica
1969–70 Reus Deportiu (4)12–5, 8–6 Voltregà
1970–71 Reus Deportiu (5)7–7, 9–4 Novara
1971–72 Reus Deportiu (6)2–10, 11–0 Novara
1972–73 Barcelona5–3, 7–7 Benfica
1973–74 Barcelona (2)8–5, 4–5 Lourenço Marques
1974–75 Voltregà (2)5–5, 6–4 Barcelona
1975–76 Voltregà (3)2–2, 3–1 Barcelona
1976–77 Sporting CP6–0, 6–3 Vilanova
1977–78 Barcelona (3)8–3, 5–1 Royal Sunday
1978–79 Barcelona (4)1–3, 6–2 Reus Deportiu
1979–80 Barcelona (5)5–2, 6–3 Benfica
1980–81 Barcelona (6)6–1, 6–2 Giovinazzo
1981–82 Barcelona (7)4–1, 6–4 Amatori Lodi
1982–83 Barcelona (8)9–1, 14–6 Sentmenat
1983–84 Barcelona (9)2–3, 6–2 Liceo
1984–85 Barcelona (10)4–5, 6–4 Porto
1985–86 Porto5–3, 7–5 Novara
1986–87 Liceo4–2, 4–3 Porto
1987–88 Liceo (2)1–2, 4–1 Novara
1988–89 Noia7–4, 3–1 Sporting CP
1989–90 Porto (2)6–0, 5–2 Noia
1990–91 Barcelos4–4, 4–3 Roller Monza
1991–92 Liceo (3)7–6, 2–2 Seregno
1992–93 Igualada4–1, 8–3 Benfica
1993–94 Igualada (2)7–4, 2–3 Barcelos
1994–95 Igualada (3)3–4, 3–1 Benfica
1995–96 Igualada (4)0–0, 2–2 (a) Barcelona
1996–97 Barcelona (11)4–3 Porto Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
1997–98 Igualada (5)8–1 Amatori Vercelli PalaPregnolato, Vercelli
1998–99 Igualada (6)6–5 Porto Pavelló Poliesportiu de Les Comes, Igualada
1999–2000 Barcelona (12)3–2 Porto Pavilhão Rosa Mota, Porto
2000–01 Barcelona (13)4–2 Liceo Palacio de Deportes San Pablo, Seville
2001–02 Barcelona (14)2–1 Barcelos Pavilhão Multiusos, Guimarães
2002–03 Liceo (4)4–3 Igualada Pazo dos Deportes de Riazor, A Coruña
2003–04 Barcelona (15)3–0 Porto PalaBarsacchi, Viareggio
2004–05 Barcelona (16)3–2 Porto Palau d'Esports del Reus Deportiu, Reus
2005–06 FollonicaLeague Porto Palácio dos Desportos, Torres Novas
2006–07 Barcelona (17)5–2 Bassano PalaBassano, Bassano del Grappa
2007–08 Barcelona (18)5–2 Reus Deportiu Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
2008–09 Reus Deportiu (7)2–2 (2–1 p) Vic PalaBassano, Bassano del Grappa
2009–10 Barcelona (19)4–1 Vic PalaLido, Valdagno
2010–11 Liceo (5)7–4 Reus Deportiu Poliesportiu d'Andorra, Andorra la Vella
2011–12 Liceo (6)4–2 Barcelona PalaCastellotti, Lodi
2012–13 Benfica6–5 (a.e.t.) Porto Dragão Caixa, Porto
2013–14 Barcelona (20)3–1 Porto Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
2014–15 Barcelona (21)4–3 Vic PalaSind, Bassano del Grappa
2015–16 Benfica (2)5–3 Oliveirense Pavilhão Fidelidade, Lisbon
2016–17 Reus Deportiu (8)4–1 Oliveirense Pavelló Barris Nord, Lleida
2017–18 Barcelona (22)4–2 Porto Dragão Caixa, Porto
2018–19 Sporting CP (2)5–2 Porto Pavilhão João Rocha, Lisbon