Poland Women Orlen Liga

  Winners  
AZS-AWF Warszawa11
AZS Warszawa11
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała8
Chemik Police7
Wisła Kraków6
Start Łódź5
Czarni Słupsk5
Płomień Milowice5
Calisia4
PTPS Piła4
MKS Muszyna4
Trefl Sopot2
Gedania Gdańsk2
Chemia Łódź2
Legia Warszawa1
HKS Łódź1
ŁKS Łódź1
Pałac Bydgoszcz1
Warta Poznań1
ChKS Łódź1
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź1
SeasonChampionsScoreSecondThird
1929AZS WarszawaWKS Łódź
1930AZS WarszawaHKS Łódź
1931AZS WarszawaHKS ŁódźYMCA Kraków
1932AZS WarszawaHKS ŁódźYMCA Kraków
1933AZS WarszawaYMCA KrakówAZS Lwów
1934AZS WarszawaAZS LwówAZS Wilno
1935AZS WarszawaAZS LwówOlsza Kraków
1936MP nie odbyły się[a]
1937HKS ŁódźAZS WarszawaOlsza Kraków
1938AZS WarszawaHKS ŁódźOlsza Kraków
1939AZS WarszawaHKS ŁódźOlsza Kraków
1940-45MP nie odbyły się[b]
1946Warta PoznańAZS WarszawaKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1947AZS WarszawaWisła KrakówKS Pomorzanin Toruń
1948AZS WarszawaHKS ŁódźSKS Warszawa
1949Chemia ŁódźGrom GdyniaSKS Warszawa
1950Chemia ŁódźSpójnia WarszawaAZS Warszawa
1951MP nie odbyły się[c]
1952AZS-AWF WarszawaGedania GdańskChemia Łódź
1953Gedania GdańskSpójnia WarszawaAZS-AWF Warszawa
1954Gedania GdańskSpójnia WarszawaAZS-AWF Warszawa
1955AZS-AWF WarszawaLegia WarszawaWisła Kraków
1956AZS-AWF WarszawaLegia WarszawaWisła Kraków
1957AZS-AWF WarszawaLegia WarszawaSparta Warszawa
1958AZS-AWF WarszawaWisła KrakówGwardia Wrocław
1959Wisła KrakówAZS-AWF WarszawaStart Gdynia
1960AZS-AWF WarszawaWisła KrakówGwardia Wrocław
1961Legia WarszawaAZS-AWF WarszawaWisła Kraków
1962AZS-AWF WarszawaLegia WarszawaWisła Kraków
1963AZS-AWF WarszawaLegia WarszawaWisła Kraków
1964AZS-AWF WarszawaLegia WarszawaStart Gdynia
1965AZS-AWF WarszawaLegia WarszawaWisła Kraków
1966AZS-AWF WarszawaWisła KrakówStart Łódź
1967Wisła KrakówLegia WarszawaStart Łódź
1968Start ŁódźLegia WarszawaWisła Kraków
1969Wisła KrakówLegia WarszawaStart Łódź
1970Wisła KrakówStart ŁódźLegia Warszawa
1971Start ŁódźWisła KrakówLegia Warszawa
1972Start ŁódźWisła KrakówLegia Warszawa
1973Start ŁódźAZS-AWF WarszawaPolonia Świdnica
1974Płomień MilowiceStart ŁódźAZS-AWF Warszawa
1975Płomień MilowiceAZS-AWF WarszawaPolonia Świdnica
1976ChKS ŁódźWisła KrakówStart Łódź
1977Start ŁódźWisła KrakówCzarni Słupsk
1978Czarni SłupskStart ŁódźPłomień Milowice
1979Płomień MilowiceCzarni SłupskStart Łódź
1980Płomień MilowiceStart ŁódźCzarni Słupsk
1981Płomień MilowiceWisła KrakówCzarni Słupsk
1982Wisła KrakówŁKS ŁódźPłomień Milowice
1983ŁKS ŁódźCzarni SłupskPłomień Milowice
1984Wisła KrakówCzarni SłupskPłomień Milowice
1985Czarni SłupskWisła KrakówŁKS Łódź
1986Czarni SłupskŁKS ŁódźGwardia Wrocław
1987Czarni SłupskBKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaŁKS Łódź
1988BKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaCzarni SłupskWisła Kraków
1989BKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaPłomień MilowiceŁKS Łódź
1990BKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaWisła KrakówPłomień Milowice
1991BKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaGedania GdańskCzarni Słupsk
1992Czarni SłupskBKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaStal Mielec
1993Pałac BydgoszczWisła KrakówBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1994Chemik PoliceBKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaStal Mielec
1995Chemik PoliceBKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaWisła Kraków
1996BKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaCalisiaChemik Police
1997CalisiaDick Black AndrychówBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1998CalisiaDick Black AndrychówPałac Bydgoszcz
1999PTPS PiłaCalisiaStal Mielec
2000PTPS PiłaStal MielecBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2001PTPS PiłaPałac BydgoszczCalisia
2002PTPS PiłaSkra WarszawaPałac Bydgoszcz
2003BKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaAZS AWF PoznańCalisia
2004BKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaCalisiaStal Mielec
2005CalisiaPałac BydgoszczPTPS Piła
2006MKS MuszynaPTPS PiłaCalisia
2007CalisiaPTPS PiłaBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2008MKS MuszynaPTPS PiłaCalisia
2009MKS MuszynaBKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaPTPS Piła
2010BKS Stal Bielsko-BiałaMKS MuszynaMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011MKS MuszynaTrefl SopotBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2012Trefl SopotMKS MuszynaMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2013Trefl SopotMKS Dąbrowa GórniczaMKS Muszyna
2014Chemik PoliceImpel WrocławTrefl Sopot
2015Chemik PoliceTrefl SopotMKS Muszyna
2016Chemik PoliceTrefl SopotImpel Wrocław
2017Chemik PoliceBudowlani ŁódźKS Developres Rzeszów
2018Chemik Police
Marcello Abbondanza
ŁKS ŁódźBudowlani Łódź
2019ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Michal Masek
3-0Grot Budowlani Łódź