Özbekistan Kupası

TakımlarŞampiyonluk
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent13
FC Bunyodkor4
Navbahor Namangan3
Lokomotiv Tashkent3
Neftchi Farg’ona2
Nasaf Qarshi1
FC AGMK1
FC Dustlik1
SezonFinal YeriŞampiyon
(Manager)
Final SonuçFinalist
1992Navbahor Namangan0-0
(6-5 pen.)
Temiryulchi Qoqon
1993FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Bahadir Ibrahimov
3-0Navbahor Namangan
1994FC Neftchi Fergana2-0FK Yangier
1995Navbahor Namangan
Sergey Butenko
1-0MHSK Toshkent
1996FC Neftchi Fergana0-0
(5-4 pen.)
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
1997FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sergey Butenko
3-2FC Neftchi Fergana
1998Navbahor Namangan2-0FC Neftchi Fergana
1999YAPILMADI
2000FC Dustlik4-1Samarqand-Dinamo
2001FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sergey Butenko
2-1FC Neftchi Fergana
2002FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sergey Butenko
6-3FC Neftchi Fergana
2003FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Tachmurad Aghamuradov
3-1FC Nasaf Qarshi
2004FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Tachmurad Aghamuradov
3-2Traktor Toshkent
2005FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Tachmurad Aghamuradov
1-0FC Neftchi Fergana
2006FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Valery Nepomnyashchy
2-0Mash’al Muborak
2007FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Ravshan Haydarov
0-0
(7-6 pen.)
Quruvchi Toshkent
2008FC Bunyodkor3-1FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
2009FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sergey Butenko
1-0FC Bunyodkor
2010Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium, TashkentFC Bunyodkor
Mirjalol Kasymov
1-0
Stevica Ristic
FC Shurtan Guzar
2011Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium, TashkentFC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Murod Ismoilov
3-1
Irakli Klimiashvili (2), Aleksandr Kletskov / Jahongir Jiyamuradov
FC Nasaf Qarshi
2012Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium, TashkentFC Bunyodkor
Mirjalol Kasymov
3-0
Kamoliddin Murzoev, Shavkat Salomov, Viktor Karpenko
FC Nasaf Qarshi
2013FC Bunyodkor
Mirjalol Kasymov
2-1FC Nasaf Qarshi
2014PFC Lokomotiv Tashkent
Vadim Abramov
1-0FC Bunyodkor
2015FC Nasaf Qarshi
Ruziqul Berdiev
2-1
Gevorkyan, Agzamov / Minori
FC Bunyodkor
2016PFC Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mirko Jeličić
1-0
Temurkhuja Abdukholikov
FC Nasaf Qarshi
2017Stadion Bunyodkor, TashkentPFC Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mirko Jeličić
1-0
Marat Bikmaev
FC Bunyodkor
2018Istiqlol StadiumFC AGMK3-1
Jovan Đokić (2), Zokhir Pirimov / Esmaël Ruti Tavares
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
2019FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Shota Arveladze
3-0
Dragan Ceran (3)
FC AGMK
2020FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Shota Arveladze
3-0
Dragan Ceran (2), Jaloliddin Masharipov
FC AGMK
2021