Muratpaşa Bld. SK

Başarıları

Süper Lig
  • Şampiyonluk (4): 2011–12, 2012–13, 2013–14, 2017-2018, 
  • İkincilik (1): 2014–15, 2018-19,

Türkiye Kupası

  • Şampiyonluk (3): 2011,12, 2013-14, 2018-19, 
  • İkincilik (3): 2009-10, 2014-15, 2016-17, 

Türkiye Süper Kupası

  • Şampiyonluk (3): 2012, 2013, 2018 
  • İkincilik (3): 2014, 2015, 2019, 

Takım Kadrosu

2018/2019 Takım Kadrosu2019/2020 Takım Kadrosu2020/2021 Takım Kadrosu
(Güncelleme 16-12-2020)
Baş Antrenör : Birol ÜnsalBaş Antrenör : Birol Ünsal
Ayrıldı (6-02-2020)
Baş Antrenör : Seçil Tut
(Sezon sonu sözleşmesi bitti)
Baş Antrenör : Sertan Sarpaş
Karşılıklı Anlaşma (10-01-2021)
Baş Antrenör : Kadir Ayar
Öznur Özdemir (Kaleci)Öznur Özdemir (Kaleci)Öznur Özdemir (Kaleci)
SELEN AKALIN (Kaleci)
Yenimahalle Bld. (Haziran 2019)
Halise Güneş (Kaleci)
Aksaray Bld. (January 2020)
Konyaaltı Bld. (August 2020)
Darina Shulega (Kaleci)
Kuban (August 2020)
Merve Durdu (Kaleci)Merve Durdu (Kaleci)
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (Haziran 2020)
Ayşenur Şensöz (Kaleci)
Anadolu Üni. GSK (Temmuz 2020)
Kristina Graovac (Serbia)(Kaleci)Kristina Graovac (Serbia) (Kaleci)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (July 2020)
Merve Özkaşıkçı
Sivas Belediyesi (Temmuz 2020)
VALERİİA BARANİK
Kuban Krasnador (August 2020)
Şükran Beytekin
Junior Team
Konyaaltı Bld. SK (September 2020)
Sinem Yapıcı
Junior Team
Betül KaraaslanBetül KaraaslanBetül Karaaslan
Ayşenur Sormaz Ayşenur Sormaz Ayşenur Sormaz 
ECEM BİRBEN
Görele Bld. (October 2019)
Hatice Güler
Junior Team
Antalya Gazi GSK (Eylül 2020)
Eda Nur KılıçEda Nur KılıçEda Nur Kılıç
Beyzanur TürkyılmazBeyzanur TürkyılmazBeyzanur Türkyılmaz
YASEMİN ŞAHİN
Yalıkavak SK (Tem 2019)
Saliha Hatun Çelik
Junior Team
Saliha Hatun Çelik
YELİZ ÖZEL
Kastamonu Bld. GSK (Haz 2019)
Kezban Güneş
Aksaray Bld. (January 2020)

Free agent (July 2020)
İrem Yağlı
Junior Team
Cansu AkalınCansu AkalınCansu Akalın
Diğdem Hoşgör BinboğaDiğdem Hoşgör BinboğaDiğdem Hoşgör Binboğa
Döne Gül BozdoğanDöne Gül BozdoğanDöne Gül Bozdoğan
Yağmur ToprakYağmur Toprak
Mardin 1947 Sağlık SK (Haziran 2020)
Gülsüm Güleçyüz
Yenimahalle Beledisi SK (Haziran 2020)
Kübra Sarıkaya
Polatlı Bld. (Şubat 2019)
Kübra Sarıkaya
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (Haziran 2020)
İrem Köseler
Tekirdağ 14 Kasım Malkara SK (Temmuz 2020)
Ayşe DinçAyşe Dinç
Mardin 1947 Sağlık SK (Haziran 2020)
Gizem Yapıcı
Junior Team
Fulya Naime Bozyurt Fulya Naime Bozyurt
Konyaaltı Bld. (September 2020)
Zeynep Ersöz 
Mardin 1947 Sağlıkspor (Haziran 2020)
Berfin Şen
Junior Team
Antalya Gazi GSK (Eylül 2020)
Hatice Özdemir
Anadolu Üni. GSK (Temmuz 2020)

Baş Antrenör Geçmişi

Head CoachYearsNote
Birol Ünsal(2005-2020)(25-02-2020) left
Seçil Tut(January 2020-June 2020)(26-06-2020) left
Sertan Sarpaş(July 2020-present)