Erkekler Kış Olimpiyat Oyunları – Serbest Stil Kayak

Moguls

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1992 AlbertvilleEdgar Grospiron (Fransa)Olivier Allamand (Fransa)Nelson Carmichael (ABD)
1994 LillehammerJean-Luc Brassard (Kanada)Sergey Shupletsov (Rusya)Edgar Grospiron (Fransa)
1998 NaganoJonny Moseley (ABD)Janne Lahtela (Finlandiya)Sami Mustonen (Finlandiya)
2002 Salt Lake CityJanne Lahtela (Finlandiya)Travis Mayer (ABD)Richard Gay (Fransa)
2006 TurinDale Begg-Smith (Avustralya)Mikko Ronkainen (Finlandiya)Toby Dawson (ABD)
2010 VancouverAlexandre Bilodeau (Kanada)Dale Begg-Smith (Avustralya)Bryon Wilson (ABD)
2014 SochiAlexandre Bilodeau (Kanada)Mikaël Kingsbury (Kanada)Alexandr Smyshlyaev (Rusya)
2018 PyeongchangMikael Kingsbury (Kanada)Matt Graham (Avustralya)Daichi Hara (Japonya)
2022 Beijing Walter Wallberg (İsveç)Mikael Kingsbury (Kanada)Ikuma Horishima (Japonya)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Aerials

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1994 LillehammerAndreas Schönbächler (İsviçre)Philippe LaRoche (Kanada)Lloyd Langlois (Kanada)
1998 NaganoEric Bergoust (ABD)Sébastien Foucras (Fransa)Dmitri Dashinski (Belarus)
2002 Salt Lake CityAleš Valenta (Çek Cumhuriyeti)Joe Pack (ABD)Aleksei Grishin (Belarus)
2006 TurinHan Xiaopeng (Çin)Dmitri Dashinski (Belarus)Vladimir Lebedev (Rusya)
2010 VancouverAleksei Grishin (Belarus)Jeret Peterson (ABD)Liu Zhongqing (Çin)
2014 SochiAnton Kushnir (Belarus)David Morris (Avustralya)Jia Zongyang (Çin)
2018 PyeongchangOleksandr Abramenko (Ukrayna)Jia Zongyang (Çin)Ilya Burov (Rusya Olimpiyat Komitesi)
2022 Beijing 
2026 Milano-Cortina

Ski Cross

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2010 VancouverMichael Schmid (İsviçre)Andreas Matt (Avusturya)Audun Grønvold (Norveç)
2014 SochiJean-Frédéric Chapuis (Fransa)Arnaud Bovolenta (Fransa)Jonathan Midol (Fransa)
2018 PyeongchangBrady Leman (Kanada)Marc Bischofberger (İsviçre)Sergey Ridzik (Rusya Olimpiyat Komitesi)
2022 BeijingRyan Regez (İsviçre)Alex Fiva (İsviçre)Sergey Ridzik (Rusya Olimpiyat Komitesi)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Half-pipe

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2014 SochiDavid Wise (ABD)Mike Riddle (Kanada)Kevin Rolland (Fransa)
2018 PyeongchangDavid Wise (ABD)Alex Ferreira (ABD)Nico Porteous (Yeni Zelenda)
2022 BeijingNico Porteous (Yeni Zelenda)David Wise (ABD) Alex Ferreira (ABD)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Slopestyle

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2014 SochiJoss Christensen (ABD)Gus Kenworthy (ABD)Nick Goepper (ABD)
2018 PyeongchangØystein Bråten (Norveç)Nick Goepper (ABD)Alex Beaulieu-Marchand (Kanada)
2022 Beijing Alex Hall (ABD) Nick Goepper (ABD) Jesper Tjäder (İsveç)
2026 Milano-Cortina

Big air

OyunlarAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2022 BeijingBirk Ruud (Norveç)Colby Stevenson (ABD)Henrik Harlaut (İsveç)
2026 Milano-Cortina