Men Volleyball Coppa İtalia A1

  Şampiyonluk  
Modena Volley12
Cucine Lube Civitanova6
Pallavolo Parma5
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo5
Volley Treviso4
Diatec Trentino3
Perugia2
LPR Piacenza 1
Edilcuoghi Sassuolo1
Bartolini Bologna1
Messaggero Ravenna1
SezonFinal Ev SahibiŞampiyon Takım
(Baş Antrenör)
Final Sonuç/Setler
(MVP)
Finalist/İkinci
1978–79VeneziaPanini Modena
Gian Paulo Guidetti
GroupeKlippan Torino
1979–80ModenaPanini Modena
Gian Paulo Guidetti
GroupeEdilcuoghi Sassuolo
1980–81AnconaEdilcuoghi Sassuolo
Adriano Guidetti
Groupe Robedikappa Torino
1981–82Battipaglia Santal Parma
Claudio Piazza
GroupePanini Modena
1982–83FlorenseSantal Parma
Claudio Piazza
Groupe Kappa Torino
1983–84ForliBartolini Bologna
Nerio Zanetti
GroupePanini Modena
1984–85Chieti Panini Modena
Andrea Nannini
Groupe Enermix Milano
1985–86AronaPanini Modena
Julio Velasco
GroupeTartarini Bologna
1986–87AronaSantal Parma
Alexander Skiba
GroupePanini Modena
1987–88Modena
Bologna
Panini Modena
Julio Velasco
3-0
3-1
Camst Bologna
1988–89Modena
Villorba
Modena
Panini Modena
Julio Velasco
3-0
2-3
3-1
Sisley Treviso
1989–90MilanoMaxicono Parma
Gian Paolo Montali
3-2Philips Modena
1990–91VeneziaMessaggero Ravenna
Daniele Ricci
3-0Mediolanum Milano
1991–92VillorbaMaxicono Parma
De Freitas Paulo Roberto "Bebeto"
3-2Mediolanum Milano
1992–93NapoliSisley Treviso
Gian Paolo Montali
3-0Maxicono Parma
1993–94PerugiaDaytona Modena
Daniele Bagnoli
3-1Maxicono Parma
1994–95Roma Daytona Las Modena
Daniele Bagnoli
3-1Sisley Treviso
1995–96FirenzeAlpitour Traco Cuneo
Silvano Prandi
3-2Sisley Treviso
1996–97SienaDaytona Las Modena
Franco Bertoli
3-0Alpitour Traco Cuneo
1997–98FirenzeCasa Modena Unibon
Francesco Dall'Olio
3-0Alpitour Traco Cuneo
1998–99RomaTNT Alpitour Cuneo
Silvano Prandi
3-0Sisley Treviso
1999–00AssagoSisley Treviso
Daniele Bagnoli
3-0BS Lat-Bossini Montichiari
2000–01AnconaLubeBanca Marche
Silvano Prandi
3-0Sisley Treviso
2001–02AssagoNoicom Brebanca Cuneo
Ferdinando De Giorgio
3-0
Andrea Sartoretti (NB Cuneo)
Maxicono Parma
2002–03Trento Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Roberto Masciarelli
3-2
Marco Bracci (L.B. Marche Macerata)
Sisley Treviso
2003–04Firenze Sisley Treviso
Daniele Bagnoli
3-0
Leandro Vissotto Neves (Sisley Treviso)
Noicom Brebanca Cuneo
2004–05ForlìSisley Treviso
Daniele Bagnoli
3-0
Simone Rosalba (Sisley Treviso)
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
2005–06ForlìBre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Silvano Prandi
3-1
Godoy Filho Giba (BB Lannutti Cuneo)
Copra Berni Piacenza
2006–07AssagoSisley Treviso
Daniele Bagnoli
3-0
Ahmed Abdalla (Sisley Treviso)
M. Roma Volley
2007–08AssagoLube Banca Marche Macerata
Ferdinando De Giorgio
3-0
Valerio Vermiglio (Lube B.Macerata)
M. Roma Volley
2008–09Forlì Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Ferdinando De Giorgio
3-1
Valerio Vermiglio (Lube B.Macerata)
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
2009–10Montecatini-TermeItas Diatec Trentino
Radostin Stoytchev
3-1
Leandro Vissotto Neves (Trentino)
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
2010–11Verona Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Alberto Giuliani
3-0
Nikola Grbiç (Cuneo)
Itas Diatec Trentino
2011–12AssagoItas Diatec Trentino
Radostin Stoytchev
3-2
Osmany Juantorena (Trentino)
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
2012–13AssagoItas Diatec Trentino
Radostin Stoytchev
3-1
Raphael Vieira De Oliveira (Trentino)
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
2013–14Bologna Copra Elior Piacenza
Luca Monti
3-0
Alessandro Fei (Piacenza)
Sir Safety Perugia
2014–15Bologna Modena Volley
Angelo Lorenzetti
3-1
Earvin Ngapeth (Modena)
Energy T.I. Diatec Trentino
2015–16AssagoDHL Modena
Angelo Lorenzetti
3-0
Luca Vettori (Modena)
Diatec Trentino
2016–17Casalecchio di Reno, BolognaCucine Lube Civitanova
Gianlorenzo Blengini
3-1
Osmany Juantorena (CL Civitanova)
Diatec Trentino
2017–18BariSir Safety Conad Perugia
Lorenzo Bernardi
3-1
Aleksandar Atanasijeviç (Perugia)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
2018-19Casalecchio di Reno, BolognaSir Safety Conad Perugia
Lorenzo Bernardi
3-2
Wilfredo Leon Venero (Sir Safety Conad Perugia)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
2019–20Casalecchio di Reno, BolognaCucine Lube Civitanova
Ferdinando De Giorgi
3-2
Osmany Juantorena (Cuvine Lube Civitanova)
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
2020-21Casalecchio di Reno, BolognaCucine Lube Civitanova
Ferdinando De Giorgi
3-1
(25-17, 18-25, 25-17, 25-17)
Robertlandy Simon (Cucine Lube Civitanova)
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
2021-22