Erkekler Avrupa Eskrim Şampiyonası

Bireysel Foil

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1981FoggiaAndrea Borella (İtalya)Angelo Scuri (İtalya)Petru Kuki (Romanya)
1982MödlingMauro Numa (İtalya)Mathias Gey (Batı Almanya)Andrea Borella (İtalya)
1983LisbonAndrea Borella (İtalya)Klaus Reichert (Batı Almanya)Angelo Scuri (İtalya)
1991ViennaIstván Busa (Macaristan)Michael Ludwig (Avusturya)Zsolt Érsek (Macaristan)
Bogusław Zych (Polonya)
1992LisbonMichael Ludwig (Avusturya)Márk Marsi (Macaristan)Ola Kaibjer (İsveç)
Laurent Bel (Fransa)
1993LinzJoachim Wendt (Avusturya)Uwe Römer (Almanya)Thorsten Weidner (Almanya)
Ingo Weißenborn (Almanya)
1994KrakówDmitriy Shevchenko (Rusya)Uwe Römer (Almanya)Patrice Lhotellier (Fransa)
Joachim Wendt (Avusturya)
1995KeszthelySergei Golubitsky (Ukrayna)Lorenzo Taddei (İtalya)Dmitriy Shevchenko (Rusya)
Uwe Römer (Almanya)
1996LimogesLionel Plumenail (Fransa)Uwe Römer (Almanya)Franck Boidin (Fransa)
João Gomes (Portekiz)
1997GdańskAdam Krzesiński (Polonya)Sergei Golubitsky (Ukrayna)Michael Ludwig (Avusturya)
Jean-Noël Ferrari (Fransa)
1998PlovdivRalf Bißdorf (Almanya)Wolfgang Wienand (Almanya)Michael Ludwig (Avusturya)
Márk Marsi (Macaristan)
1999BolzanoSalvatore Sanzo (İtalya)Sławomir Mocek (Polonya)Javier Menéndez (İspanya)
Márk Marsi (Macaristan)
2000FunchalSalvatore Sanzo (İtalya)Johannes Krüger (Almanya)Loïc Attely (Fransa)
João Gomes (Portekiz)
2001KoblenzSimone Vanni (ITA)Adam Krzesiński (POL)Ralf Bißdorf (Almanya)
Attila Juhász (HUN)
2002MoscowAndrea Cassarà (ITA) Simon Senft (Almanya)Michael Ludwig (Avusturya)
Sławomir Mocek (POL)
2003BourgesSimon Senft (Almanya)João Gomes (Portekiz)Richard Breutner (Almanya)
Jean-Noël Ferrari (Fransa)
2004CopenhagenRichard Breutner (Almanya)Renal Ganeyev (Rusya)Michael Ludwig (Avusturya)
Andrzej Witkowski (Polonya)
2005ZalaegerszegAndrea Cassarà (ITA)Sergey Tikhonov (Rusya)Andrea Baldini (ITA)
Jérôme Jault (Fransa)
2006İzmirRalf Bißdorf (Almanya)Richard Kruse (GBR)Brice Guyart (Fransa)
Benjamin Kleibrink (Almanya)
2007GhentAndrea Baldini (ITA)Benjamin Kleibrink (Almanya)Salvatore Sanzo (ITA)
Erwann Le Péchoux (Fransa)
2008KievAndrea Cassarà (ITA)Laurence Halsted (GBR)Andriy Pohrebnyak (UKR)
Roland Schlosser (AUT)
2009PlovdivAndrea Baldini (ITA)Richard Kruse (GBR)Andre Wessels (GER)
Laurence Halsted (GBR)
2010LeipzigJean-Michel Lucenay (Fransa)Gábor Boczkó (Macaristan)Pavel Sukhov (Rusya)
Radosław Zawrotniak (Polonya)
2011SheffieldGiorgio Avola (İtalya)Andrea Cassarà (İtalya)Andrea Baldini (İtalya)
Aleksey Cheremisinov (Rusya)
2012LegnanoAleksey Cheremisinov (Rusya)Benjamin Kleibrink (Almanya)Richard Kruse (Büyük Britanya)
Michał Majewski (Polonya)
2013ZagrebPeter Joppich (Almanya)Aleksey Cheremisinov (Rusya)James-Andrew Davis (Büyük Britanya)
Andrea Baldini (İtalya)
2014StrasbourgJames-Andrew Davis (Büyük Britanya)Aleksey Cheremisinov (Rusya)Erwann Le Péchoux (Fransa)
Erwann Le Péchoux (Fransa)
2015MontreuxAndrea Cassarà (İtalya)Daniele Garozzo (İtalya)Edoardo Luperi (İtalya)
Carlos Llavador (İspanya)
2016ToruńTimur Safin (Rusya)Erwann Le Péchoux (Fransa)Giorgio Avola (İtalya)
Andre Sanita (Almanya)
2017TbilisiDaniele Garozzo (İtalya)Timur Safin (Rusya)Giorgio Avola (İtalya)
Jérémy Cadot (Fransa)
2018Novi SadAleksey Cheremisinov (Rusya)Daniele Garozzo (İtalya)Alexander Choupenitch (Çek Cumhuriyeti)
Giorgio Avola (İtalya)
2019DüsseldorfAlessio Foconi (İtalya)Daniele Garozzo (İtalya)Enzo Lefort (Fransa)
Aleksey Cheremisinov (Rusya)
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, TürkiyeDaniele Garozzo (İtalya) Tommaso Marini (İtalya)Giorgio Avola (İtalya)
Maximilien Chastanet (Fransa)
2023Basel, İsviçre

Bireysel Epee

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1981FoggiaAngelo Mazzoni (İtalya)Stéphane Ganeff (Belçika)Robert Felisiak (Polonya)
1982MödlingOlivier Carrard (İsviçre)Ernő Kolczonay (Macaristan)Robert Felisiak (Polonya)
1983LisbonAlexander Pusch (Batı Almanya)Angelo Mazzoni (İtalya)Leszek Swornowski (Polonya)
1991ViennaIván Kovács (Macaristan)Jean-Marc Muratorio (Fransa)Jiří Douba (Çekoslavakya)
Arno Strohmeyer (Avusturya)
1992LisbonMichael Flegler (Almanya)Günter Krajewski (Almanya)Reinhard Berger (Almanya)
César González (İspanya)
1993LinzPatric Draenert (Almanya)Mariusz Strzalka (Almanya)Jean-François Di Martino (Fransa)
Gábor Totola (Macaristan)
1994KrakówVitaliy Aheyev (Ukrayna)Arnd Schmitt (Almanya)Michael Flegler (Almanya)
Paolo Milanoli (İtalya)
1995KeszthelyArnd Schmitt (Almanya)Iván Kovács (Macaristan)Andreas Kertesz (İsveç)
Péter Vánky (İsveç)
1996LimogesPavel Kolobkov (Rusya)Elmar Borrmann (Almanya)Jean-François Di Martino (Fransa)
Viktor Zuikov (EST)
1997GdańskGábor Boczkó (Macaristan)Kaido Kaaberma (Estonya)Bartłomiej Kurowski (Polonya)
Peter Vanky (İsveç)
1998PlovdivHugues Obry (Fransa)Eric Srecki (Fransa)Vitaly Zakharov (Belarus)
Vladimir Pzhenikin (Belarus)
1999BolzanoRemy Delhomme (Fransa)Alfredo Rota (İtalya)Pavel Kolobkov (RUS)
Bartłomiej Kurowski (POL)
2000FunchalPavel Kolobkov (Rusya)Kaido Kaaberma (Estonya)Christoph Marik (Avusturya)
Krisztián Kulcsár (Macaristan)
2001KoblenzVitaly Zakharov (BLR)Paolo Milanoli (ITA)Pavel Kolobkov (RUS)
Kaido Kaaberma (EST)
2002MoscowGábor Boczkó (HUN)Pavel Kolobkov (RUS)Géza Imre (HUN)
Iván Kovács (HUN)
2003BourgesGábor Boczkó (HUN)Pavel Kolobkov (RUS)Tomasz Motyka (POL)
Hugues Obry (FRA)
2004CopenhagenChristoph Marik (AUT)Remy Delhomme (FRA)Robert Andrzejuk (POL)
Pavel Kolobkov (RUS)
2005ZalaegerszegTomasz Motyka (POL)Pavel Kolobkov (RUS)Denis Mathieu (FRA)
Dmytro Chumak (UKR)
2006İzmirIván Kovács (HUN)Bastien Sicot (FRA)Alfredo Rota (ITA)
Pavel Kolobkov (RUS)
2007GhentJérôme Jeannet (FRA) Matteo Tagliariol (ITA) Fabian Kauter (SUI)
Anton Avdeev (RUS)
2008KievGéza Imre (HUN)Martin Schmitt (GER)Michael Kauter (SUI)
Jean-Michel Lucenay (FRA)
2009PlovdivSven Schmid (GER)Ulrich Robeiri (FRA) Gábor Boczkó (HUN)
Gauthier Grumier (FRA)
2010LeipzigJean-Michel Lucenay (Fransa)Gábor Boczkó (Macaristan)Pavel Sukhov (Rusya)
Radosław Zawrotniak (Polonya)
2011SheffieldJörg Fiedler (Almanya)Bas Verwijlen (Hollanda)Max Heinzer (İsviçre)
Tomasz Motyka (Polonya)
2012LegnanoPavel Sukhov (Rusya)Benjamin Kleibrink (Almanya)Richard Kruse (Büyük Britanya)
Michał Majewski (Polonya)
2013ZagrebJörg Fiedler (Almanya)Daniel Jerent (Fransa)Krzysztof Mikołajczak (Polonya)
Ulrich Robeiri (Fransa)
2014StrasbourgAndrás Rédli (Macaristan)Paolo Pizzo (İtalya)Jean-Michel Lucenay (Fransa)
Max Heinzer (İsviçre)
2015MontreuxGauthier Grumier (Fransa)Max Heinzer (İsviçre)Pavel Sukhov (Rusya)
Gábor Boczkó (Macaristan)
2016ToruńYannick Borel (Fransa)Max Heinzer (İsviçre)Jean-Michel Lucenay (Fransa)
Bohdan Nikishyn (Ukrayna)
2017TbilisiYannick Borel (Fransa)Paolo Pizzo (İtalya)Sergey Khodos (Rusya)
Nikolai Novosjolov (Estonya)
2018Novi SadYannick Borel (Fransa)Nikolai Novosjolov (Estonya)Bohdan Nikishyn (Ukrayna)
Richard Schmidt (Almanya)
2019DüsseldorfYuval Freilich (İsrail)Andrea Santarelli (İtalya)Enrico Garozzo (İtalya)
Jiří Beran (Çek Cumhuriyeti)
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, TürkiyeYannick Borel (Fransa)Tristan Tulen (Hollanda)Alexis Bayard (İsviçre)
Max Heinzer (İsviçre)
2023Basel, İsviçre

Bireysel Sabre

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1981FoggiaImre Gedővári (Macaristan)Jacek Bierkowski (Polonya)Ferdinando Meglio (İtalya)
1982MödlingTadeusz Piguła (Polonya)Andrzej Kostrzewa (Polonya)György Nébald (Macaristan)
1983LisbonGiovanni Scalzo (İtalya)Marin Ivanov (Bulgaristan)Ivan Chomakov (Bulgaristan)
1991ViennaBence Szabó (Macaristan)Péter Abay (Macaristan)Zissis Babanassis (Yunanistan)
György Nébald (Macaristan)
1992LisbonRaffaello Caserta (İtalya)Jean-Philippe Daurelle (Fransa)György Boros (Macaristan)
Luigi Tarantino (İtalya)
1993LinzFelix Becker (Almanya)Csaba Köves (Macaristan)Florin Lupeică (Romanya)
Steffen Wiesinger (Almanya)
1994KrakówRaffaello Caserta (İtalya)Stanislav Pozdnyakov (Rusya)Vilmoș Szabo (Romanya)
Luigi Tarantino (İtalya)
1995KeszthelyRaffaello Caserta (İtalya)Jean-Philippe Daurelle (Fransa)Serhii Berko (Ukrayna)
Sergey Yermolayev (Rusya)
1996LimogesDamien Touya (Fransa)Matthieu Gourdain (Fransa)Luigi Tarantino (İtalya)
Marcin Sobala (Polonya)
1997GdańskAleksey Frosin (Rusya) András Décsi (Macaristan)Julien Pillet (Fransa)
Steffen Wiesinger (Almanya)
1998PlovdivMarcin Sobala (Polonya)Luigi Tarantino (İtalya)Jean-Philippe Daurelle (Fransa)
József Navarrete (Macaristan)
1999BolzanoWiradech Kothny (Almanya) Luigi Tarantino (İtalya)Victor Găureanu (Romanya)
Julien Pillet (Fransa)
2000FunchalSergey Sharikov (Rusya)Aleksey Frosin (Rusya)Stanislav Pozdnyakov (Rusya)
Fernando Casares (İspanya)
2001KoblenzStanislav Pozdnyakov (RUS)Julien Pillet (FRA)Mihai Covaliu (ROU)
Zsolt Nemcsik (HUN)
2002MoscowStanislav Pozdnyakov (RUS)Sergey Sharikov (RUS)Mihai Covaliu (ROU)
Volodymyr Lukashenko (RUS)
2003BourgesStanislav Pozdnyakov (RUS)Aleksey Yakimenko (RUS)Boris Sanson (FRA)
Luigi Tarantino (ITA)
2004CopenhagenStanislav Pozdnyakov (RUS)Marcin Koniusz (POL)Sergey Sharikov (RUS)
Aleksey Yakimenko (RUS)
2005ZalaegerszegAldo Montano (ITA)Zsolt Nemcsik (HUN)Steven Bauer (GER)
Nicolas Lopez (FRA)
2006İzmirAleksey Yakimenko (RUS)S) Volodymyr Lukashenko (UKRJulien Pillet (FRA)
Florin Zalomir (ROU)
2007GhentJorge Pina (ESP)Aleksey Yakimenko (RUS) Stanislav Pozdnyakov (RUS)
Mihai Covaliu (ROU)
2008KievAliaksandr Buikevich (BLR)Aleksey Yakimenko (RUS)Mihai Covaliu (ROU)
Nicolas Limbach (GER)
2009PlovdivVeniamin Reshetnikov (RUS)Julien Pillet (FRA)Giampiero Pastore (ITA)
Björn Hübner (GER)
2010LeipzigAleksey Yakimenko (RUS)Nicolas Limbach (GER)Boladé Apithy (FRA)
Oleh Shturbabin (UKR)
2011SheffieldAleksey Yakimenko (Rusya)Boladé Apithy (Fransa)Max Hartung (Almanya)
Áron Szilágyi (HUN)
2012LegnanoAleksey Yakimenko (Rusya)Boladé Apithy (Fransa)Aliaksandr Buikevich (BLR)
Andriy Yahodka (UKR)
2013ZagrebTiberiu Dolniceanu (ROU)Aleksey Yakimenko (Rusya)Enrico Berrè (ITA)
Nikolay Kovalev (RUS)
2014StrasbourgAleksey Yakimenko (Rusya)Veniamin Reshetnikov (RUS)Kamil Ibragimov (Rusya)
Csanád Gémesi (HUN)
2015MontreuxÁron Szilágyi (HUN)Max Hartung (Almanya)Nikolay Kovalev (RUS)
Aleksey Yakimenko (RUS)
2016ToruńBenedikt Wagner (Almanya)Vincent Anstett (Fransa)Kamil Ibragimov (Rusya)
Alexey Yakimenko (Rusya)
2017TbilisiMax Hartung (Almanya)Áron Szilágyi (Macaristan)Luca Curatoli (İtalya)
Sandro Bazadze (Gürcistan)
2018Novi SadMax Hartung (Almanya)Kamil Ibragimov (Rusya)Sandro Bazadze (Gürcistan)
Dmitriy Danilenko (Rusya)
2019DüsseldorfVeniamin Reshetnikov (Rusya)Kamil Ibragimov (Rusya)Max Hartung (Almanya)
Sandro Bazadze (Gürcistan)
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, TürkiyeSandro Bazadze (Gürcistan)Luca Curatoli (İtalya)Eliott Bibi (Fransa)
Bolade Apithy (Fransa)
2023Basel, İsviçre

Takım Foil

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1991ViennaMacaristanFransaPolonya
1998PlovdivAlmanyaPolonyaAvusturya
1999BolzanoİtalyaFransaPolonya
2000FunchalPortekizAvusturyaİtalya
2001KoblenzAlmanyaBelçikaPolonya
2002MoscowİtalyaFransaAlmanya
2003BourgesFransa
Jean-Noël Ferrari
Erwann Le Péchoux
Antoine Mercier
Térence Joubert
Macaristan
Attila Juhász
Adam Vizler
Bence Juhász
Mark Marsi
Rusya
Vadim Ayupov
Vyacheslav Pozdnyakov
Ruslan Nasibulin
Aleksandr Stukalin
2004CopenhagenRusyaPolonyaİtalya
2005ZalaegerszegİtalyaRusyaFransa
2006İzmirFransa
Sébastien Coutant
Brice Guyart
Grégory Koenig
Térence Joubert
Polonya
Wojciech Szuchnicki
Radosław Glonek
Sławomir Mocek
Michał Majewski
Rusya
Andrey Deyev
Youri Moltchan
Sergey Tikhonov
Dmitriy Petrov
2007GhentAlmanyaRusyaİtalya
2008KievPolonyaRusyaFransa
2009PlovdivİtalyaRusyaAlmanya
2010LeipzigİtalyaRusyaBüyük Britanya
2011SheffieldİtalyaFransaRusya
2012LegnanoİtalyaFransaAlmanya
2013ZagrebAlmanya
Sebastian Bachmann
Marius Braun
Johann Gustinelli
Peter Joppich
Polonya
Radosław Glonek
Paweł Kawiecki
Michał Majewski
Leszek Rajski
Büyük Britanya
Keith Cook
James-Andrew Davis
Richard Kruse
Marcus Mepstead
2014StrasbourgFransa
Enzo Lefort
Vincent Simon
Erwann Le Péchoux
Julien Mertine
İtalya
Andrea Cassarà
Valerio Aspromonte
Andrea Baldini
Giorgio Avola
Rusya
Aleksey Cheremisinov
Dmitry Rigin
Renal Ganeyev
Timur Safin
2015MontreuxFransa
Jérémy Cadot
Enzo Lefort
Erwann Le Péchoux
Julien Mertine
Rusya
Artur Akhmatkhuzin
Aleksey Cheremisinov
Renal Ganeyev
Dmitry Rigin
Almanya
Sebastian Bachmann
Peter Joppich
Moritz Kröplin
André Sanità
2016ToruńRusya
Artur Akhmatkhuzin
Alexey Cheremisinov
Dmitry Rigin
Timur Safin
İtalya
Giorgio Avola
Andrea Baldini
Andrea Cassara
Daniele Garozzo
Büyük Britanya
James-Andrew Davis
Laurence Halsted
Richard Kruse
Marcus Mepstead
2017TbilisiFransa
Erwann Le Péchoux
Jérémy Cadot
Julien Mertine
Enzo Lefort
Rusya
Aleksey Cheremisinov
Timur Safin
Timur Arslanov
Dmitry Zherebchenko
İtalya
Daniele Garozzo
Giorgio Avola
Lorenzo Nista
Alessio Foconi
2018Novi SadRusya
Timur Arslanov
Aleksey Cheremisinov
Timur Safin
Dmitry Zherebchenko
İtalya
Giorgio Avola
Andrea Cassarà
Alessio Foconi
Daniele Garozzo
Polonya
Krystian Gryglewski
Leszek Rajski
Andrzej Rządkowski
Michał Siess
2019DüsseldorfFransa
Enzo Lefort
Erwann Le Péchoux
Julien Mertine
Maxime Pauty
Almanya
Peter Joppich
Benjamin Kleibrink
Luis Klein
André Sanità
İtalya
Giorgio Avola
Andrea Cassarà
Alessio Foconi
Daniele Garozzo
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, Türkiyeİtalya
Guillaume Bianchi
Alessio Foconi
Daniele Garozzo
Tommaso Marini
Fransa
Maximilien Chastanet
Alexandre Ediri
Pierre Loisel
Alexandre Sido
Polonya
Leszek Rajski
Andrzej Rządkowski
Michał Siess
Adrian Wojtkowiak
2023Basel, İsviçre

Takım Epee

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1991ViennaAlmanyaAvusturyaÇekoslavakya
1998PlovdivMacaristanFransaRusya
1999BolzanoİtalyaFransaAlmanya
2000FunchalFransaİspanyaAlmanya
2001KoblenzUkraynaAlmanyaFransa
2002MoscowFransaPolonyaUkrayna
2003BourgesFransa
Hugues Obry
Gauthier Grumier
Benoît Janvier
Jean-Michel Lucenay
Ukrayna
Dmytro Karyuchenko
Dmytro Chumak
Vitaliy Osharov
Oleksandr Horbachuk
İtalya
Davide Schaier
Alessandro Bossalini
Diego Confalonieri
Giacomo Falcini
2004CopenhagenİsviçrePolonyaİsveç
2005ZalaegerszegPolonyaUkraynaMacaristan
2006İzmirMacaristan
Gábor Boczkó
Iván Kovács
Géza Imre
Attila Fekete
Polonya
Robert Andrzejuk
Krzysztof Mikołajczak
Tomasz Motyka
Adam Wiercioch
İtalya
Stefano Carozzo
Alfredo Rota
Paolo Milanoli
Diego Confalonieri
2007GhentMacaristanPolonyaFransa
2008KievFransaMacaristanİtalya
2009PlovdivMacaristanİsviçreİtalya
2010LeipzigMacaristanUkraynaAlmanya
2011SheffieldFransaMacaristanRusya
2012LegnanoİsviçreMacaristanUkrayna
2013Zagrebİsviçre
Max Heinzer
Fabian Kauter
Benjamin Steffen
Florian Staub
Macaristan
Gábor Boczkó
Géza Imre
András Rédli
Péter Szényi
Ukrayna
Anatoliy Herey
Dmytro Karyuchenko
Bohdan Nikishyn
Vitaly Medvedev
2014Strasbourgİsviçre
Fabian Kauter
Max Heinzer
Benjamin Steffen
Peer Borsky
İspanya
Yulen Pereira
José Luis Abajo
Miguel Moratilla
Pau Roselló
Rusya
Pavel Sukhov
Anton Avdeev
Sergey Bida
Sergey Khodos
2015MontreuxFransa
Gauthier Grumier
Ronan Gustin
Daniel Jérent
Ulrich Robeiri
Estonya
Marno Allika
Nikolai Novosjolov
Sten Priinits
Peeter Turnau
İsviçre
Peer Borsky
Max Heinzer
Fabian Kauter
Benjamin Steffen
2016ToruńFransa
Yannick Borel
Gauthier Grumier
Daniel Jerent
Jean-Michel Lucenay
İtalya
Lorenzo Buzzi
Enrico Garozzo
Paolo Pizzo
Andrea Santarelli
Ukrayna
Anatoliy Herey
Dmitriy Karuchenko
Maksym Khvorost
Bohdan Nikishin
2017TbilisiRusya
Vadim Anokhin
Sergey Khodos
Pavel Sukhov
Nikita Glazkov
Ukrayna
Anatoliy Herey
Maksym Khvorost
Bohdan Nikishyn
Volodymyr Stankevych
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Jiří Beran
Pavel Pitra
Richard Pokorny
Martin Rubeš
2018Novi SadRusya
Sergey Bida
Nikita Glazkov
Sergey Khodos
Pavel Sukhov
Fransa
Yannick Borel
Alex Fava
Aymerick Gally
Ronan Gustin
İtalya
Gabriele Cimini
Marco Fichera
Enrico Garozzo
Andrea Santarelli
2019DüsseldorfRusya
Sergey Bida
Nikita Glazkov
Sergey Khodos
Pavel Sukhov
Danimarka
Patrick Jørgensen
Kenneth Knudsen
Troels Robl
Frederik von der Osten
Macaristan
Dániel Berta
Máté Koch
András Rédli
Gergely Siklósi
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, Türkiyeİtalya
Gabriele Cimini
Davide Di Veroli
Andrea Santarelli
Federico Vismara
İsrail
Grigori Beskin
Yonatan Cohen
Yuval Shalom Freilich
Ido Harper
Fransa
Alexandre Bardenet
Yannick Borel
Romain Cannone
Alex Fava
2023Basel, İsviçre

Takım Sabre

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1991ViennaMacaristanFransaAvusturya
1998PlovdivPolonyaİtalyaRusya
1999BolzanoFransaRomanyaİtalya
2000FunchalRusyaBelarusUkrayna
2001KoblenzRusyaFransaMacaristan
2002MoscowRusyaİtalyaMacaristan
Tamás Decsi
2003BourgesRusya
Aleksey Frosin
Aleksey Dyachenko
Stanislav Pozdniakov
Aleksey Yakimenko
İtalya
Luigi Tarantino
Aldo Montano
Giampiero Pastore
Giacomo Guidi
Polonya
Marcin Koniusz
Arkadiusz Nowinowski
Adam Skrodzki
Maciej Tomczak
2004CopenhagenRusyaPolonyaUkrayna
2005ZalaegerszegRusyaPolonyaRomanya
2006İzmirRomanya
Mihai Covaliu
Rareș Dumitrescu
Constantin Sandu
Florin Zalomir
Macaristan
Zsolt Nemcsik
Tamás Decsi
Balázs Lengyel
Balázs Lontay
Rusya
Aleksey Yakimenko
Aleksey Frosin
Stanislav Pozdnyakov
Nikolay Kovalev
2007GhentRusyaBelarusFransa
2008KievRusyaFransaBelarus
2009PlovdivİtalyaRomanyaFransa
2010LeipzigİtalyaUkraynaAlmanya
Max Hartung
2011SheffieldİtalyaAlmanya
Max Hartung
Rusya
2012LegnanoRusyaRomanyaAlmanya
Max Hartung
2013Zagrebİtalya
Enrico Berrè
Aldo Montano
Diego Occhiuzzi
Luigi Samele
Macaristan
Csaba Norbert Gáll
Csanád Gémesi
Nikolász Iliász
Áron Szilágyi
Ukrayna
Dmytro Boiko
Dmytro Pundyk
Oleh Shturbabin
Andriy Yahodka
2014Strasbourgİtalya
Enrico Berrè
Luigi Samele
Diego Occhiuzzi
Luigi Miracco
Rusya
Veniamin Reshetnikov
Aleksey Yakimenko
Kamil Ibragimov
Ilya Motorin
Almanya
Max Hartung
Benedikt Wagner
Matyas Szabo
Richard Hübers
2015MontreuxAlmanya
Max Hartung
Matyas Szabo
Richard Hübers
Benedikt Wagner
İtalya
Enrico Berrè
Luca Curatoli
Aldo Montano
Diego Occhiuzzi
Macaristan
Tamás Decsi
Csanád Gémesi
András Szatmári
Áron Szilágyi
2016ToruńRusya
Dmitriy Danilenko
Kamil Ibragimov
Nikolay Kovalev
Aleksey Yakimenko
İtalya
Enrico Berre
Luca Curatoli
Diego Occhiuzzi
Luigi Samele
Romanya
Alin Badea
Tiberiu Dolniceanu
Ciprian Galatanu
Iulian Teodosiu
2017TbilisiRusya
Kamil Ibragimov
Aleksey Yakimenko
Vladislav Pozdnyakov
Dmitry Danilenko
İtalya
Luigi Samele
Aldo Montano
Luca Curatoli
Enrico Berrè
Macaristan
Áron Szilágyi
András Szatmári
Csanád Gémesi
Tamás Decsi
2018Novi SadMacaristan
Tamás Decsi
Csanád Gémesi
András Szatmári
Áron Szilágyi
İtalya
Enrico Berrè
Luca Curatoli
Aldo Montano
Luigi Samele
Almanya
Max Hartung
Richard Hübers
Matyas Szabo
Benedikt Wagner
2019DüsseldorfAlmanya
Max Hartung
Björn Hübner-Fehrer
Matyas Szabo
Benedikt Wagner
Macaristan
Tamás Decsi
Csanád Gémesi
András Szatmári
Áron Szilágyi
İtalya
Enrico Berrè
Luca Curatoli
Aldo Montano
Luigi Samele
2020MinskCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021PlovdivCOVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2022Antalya, TürkiyeMacaristan
Tamás Decsi
Csanád Gémesi
András Szatmári
Áron Szilágyi
Ukrayna
Vasyl Humen
Bogdan Platonov
Yuriy Tsap
Andriy Yahodka
Türkiye
Muhammed Anasız
Tolga Aslan
Kerem Çağlayan
Enver Yıldırım
2023Basel, İsviçre