Men CEV Şampiyonlar Ligi 2018/2019

   1. ROUND  
TARİH1.TAKIMSKOR2.TAKIMSKORAÇIKLAMA
08/10/2018
16/10/2018
OK Mladost Brcko1-3Neftohimic 2010 Burgas1-3Neftohimic 2010 Burgas 6-2
08/10/2018
16/10/2018
Mladost Zagrep2-3Vojvodima NS Seme NOVİ SAD1-3Vojvodima NS Seme NOVİ SAD 6-3
08/10/2018
16/10/2018
Viking TIF BERGEN0-3Chaumont VB 52 HM0-3Chaumont VB 52 HM 6-0
08/10/2018
16/10/2018
CV Teruel3-0Lindemans AALST0-3CV Teruel 3-3 Altın Set
08/10/2018
16/10/2018
Abiant Lycurgus Groningen1-3Posojilnica AICH/DOB3-2Posojilnica AICH/DOB 5-4
08/10/2018
16/10/2018
Shakhtior Soligorsk0-3United Volleys Frankfurt1-3United Volleys Frankfurt 6-1
08/10/2018
16/10/2018
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala2-3İstanbul BBSK0-3İstanbul BBSK 6-2
08/10/2018
16/10/2018
VRCK Kazincbarcika2-3PAOK Thessaloniki0-3PAOK Thessaloniki 6-2
2. ROUND
23/10/2018
30/10/2018
Neftohimic 2010 Burgas2-3Vojvodima NS Seme NOVİ SAD0-3Vojvodima NS Seme NOVİ SAD 3-2
23/10/2018
30/10/2018
CV Teruel3-2Chaumont VB 52 HM0-3Chaumont VB 52 HM 5-3
23/10/2018
30/10/2018
United Volleys Frankfurt3-0Posojilnica AICH/DOB2-3United Volleys Frankfurt 5-3
23/10/2018
30/10/2018
PAOK Thessaloniki3-2İstanbul BBSK2-3PAOK Thessaloniki 5-5 Altın Set
3. ROUND
07/11/2018
13/11/2018
Chaumont VB 52 HM3-0Vojvodima NS Seme NOVİ SAD3-0Chaumont VB 52 HM 6-0 4.Round Pool
07/11/2018
13/11/2018
PAOK Thessaloniki0-3United Volleys Frankfurt1-3United Volleys Frankfurt 3-1 4.Round Pool
4.ROUND POOLS

A GRUBU

TAKIMLAROGMASVSPAÇIKLAMA
Zenit Kazan66018418Quarters Finals
Halkbank SK63310138 
Knack Roeselare62411156 
United Volleys Frankfurt6158154 
20/11/2018Zenit Kazan3-0United Volleys Frankfurt
22/11/2019Halkbank SK3-2Knack Roeselare
18/12/2018United Volleys Frankfurt3-0Halkbank SK
20/12/2018Knack Roeselare1-3Zenit Kazan
15/01/2019Halkbank SK1-3Zenit Kazan
17/01/2019United Volleys Frankfurt2-3Knack Roeselare
29/01/2019Zenit Kazan3-1Knack Roeselare
30/01/2019Halkbank SK3-1United Volleys Frankfurt
14/02/2019United Volleys Frankfurt1-3Zenit Kazan
14/02/2019Knack Roeselare1-3Halkbank SK
27/02/2019Zenit Kazan3-0Halkbank SK
27/02/2019Knack Roeselare3-1United Volleys Frankfurt

B GRUBU

TAKIMLAROGMASVSPAÇIKLAMA
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA66018317Quarters Finals
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE633121010 
Azimut Leo Shoes MODENA63311109 
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO6060180 
20/11/2018Cucine Lube Civitanova3-0Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
20/11/2018Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle3-0ČEZ Karlovarsko
18/12/2018ČEZ Karlovarsko0-3Cucine Lube Civitanova
18/12/2018Azimut Leo Shoes Modena3-1Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
15/01/2019Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle0-3Cucine Lube Civitanova
15/01/2019Azimut Leo Shoes Modena3-0ČEZ Karlovarsko
29/01/2019Cucine Lube Civitanova3-0ČEZ Karlovarsko
29/01/2019Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle3-1Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
13/02/2019Azimut Leo Shoes Modena1-3Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/02/2019ČEZ Karlovarsko0-3Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
27/02/2019Cucine Lube Civitanova3-2Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
27/02/2019ČEZ Karlovarsko0-3Azimut Leo Shoes Modena

C GRUBU

TAKIMLAROGMASVSPAÇIKLAMA
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG66018715Quarters Finals
CHAUMONT VB 52 HM642161013Quarters Finals
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN6248146 
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA6066182 
20/11/2018Zenit Saint Petersburg3-2Chaumont VB 52 HM
20/11/2018VfB Friedrichshafen3-0ACH Volley Ljubljana
18/12/2018Chaumont VB 52 HM3-0VfB Friedrichshafen
18/12/2018ACH Volley Ljubljana2-3Zenit Saint Petersburg
15/01/2019VfB Friedrichshafen0-3Zenit Saint Petersburg
15/01/2019Chaumont VB 52 HM3-1ACH Volley Ljubljana
31/01/2019Zenit Saint Petersburg3-0ACH Volley Ljubljana
30/01/2019VfB Friedrichshafen2-3Chaumont VB 52 HM
13/02/2019Chaumont VB 52 HM2-3Zenit Saint Petersburg
14/02/2019ACH Volley Ljubljana2-3VfB Friedrichshafen
27/02/2019
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3-0VfB Friedrichshafen
27/02/2019ACH Volley Ljubljana1-3Chaumont VB 52 HM

D GRUBU

TAKIMLAROGMASVSPAÇIKLAMA
Trefl GDANSK65116614Quarters Finals
PGE Skra BELCHATOW633131011Quarters Finals
Greenyard MAASEIK62410146 
BERLIN Recycling Volleys6246155 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11/2018 PGE Skra Belchatow 3-1 Trefl Gdansk
20/11/2018 Berlin Recycling Volleys 3-1 Greenyard Maaseik
18/12/2018 Greenyard Maaseik 3-0 PGE Skra Belchatow
18/12/2018 Trefl Gdansk 3-0 Berlin Recycling Volleys
15/01/2019 Berlin Recycling Volleys 0-3 PGE Skra Belchatow
15/01/2019 Trefl Gdansk 3-1 Greenyard Maaseik
30/01/2019 PGE Skra Belchatow 2-3 Greenyard Maaseik
30/01/2019 Berlin Recycling Volleys 0-3 Trefl Gdansk
12/02/2019 Trefl Gdansk 3-2 PGE Skra Belchatow
13/02/2019 Greenyard Maaseik 2-3 Berlin Recycling Volleys
27/02/2019 PGE Skra Belchatow 3-0 Berlin Recycling Volleys
27/02/2019 Greenyard Maaseik 0-3 Trefl Gdansk

E GRUBU

TAKIMLAROGMASVSPAÇIKLAMA
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA66018418Quarters Finals
Dinamo MOSCOW64213612Quarters Finals
TOURS VB6247145 
Arkas İZMİR6064181 
20/11/2018Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia3-0Dinamo Moscow
20/11/2018Arkas İzmir0-3Tours VB
18/12/2018Tours VB1-3Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia
18/12/2018Dinamo Moscow3-0Arkas İzmir
15/01/2019Arkas İzmir1-3Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia
15/01/2019Dinamo Moscow3-0Tours VB
29/01/2019Arkas İZMİR0-3Dinamo Moscow
30/01/2019Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia3-0Tours VB
13/02/2019Dinamo Moscow1-3Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia
12/02/2019Tours VB3-2Arkasspor İZMİR
27/02/2019Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia3-1Arkasspor İZMİR
27/02/2019Tours VB0-3Dinamo Moscow

Quarters Finals First Match

DateHome TeamScore/SetAway Team
12-03-2019 Dinamo Moscow (Rus) 2-3
(10-25, 25-23, 25-23, 18-25, 13-15)
Cucine Lube Civitanova (İta)
13-03-2019Trefl Gdansk (Pol) 2-3
(19-25, 25-23, 23-25, 25-23, 13-15)
Zenit Kazan (Rus)
14-03-2019PGE Skra Belchatow (Pol) 3-1
(25-18, 13-25, 25-22, 25-18)
Zenit St.Petersburg (Rus)
14-03-2019Chaumont VB 52 HM (Fra) 2-3
(21-25, 31-29, 25-17, 19-25, 14-16)
Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia (İta)

Quarters Finals Second Match

DateHome Team Score/Set Away Team
19-03-2019Zenit Kazan (Rus) 2-3
(23-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-19, 15-17)
Golden Set 15-12
Trefl Gdansk (Pol)
20-03-2019Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia (İta) 3-0
25-21, 25-16, 25-17
Chaumont VB 52 HM (Fra)
20-03-2019Zenit St.Petersburg (Rus) 3-1
25-22, 21-25, 25-20, 25-20
Golden Set 15-11
PGE Skra Belchatow (Pol)
21-03-2019Cucine Lube Civitanova (İta) 3-0
25-16, 25-21, 25-21
Dinamo Moscow (Rus)

Semi Finals First Match

DateHome TeamScore/SetsAway Team
03-04-2019Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia (İta) 2-3
22-25, 26-24, 25-27, 25-20, 13-15
Zenit Kazan (Rus)
03-04-2019PGE Skra Belchatow (Pol) 0-3
14-25, 20-25, 23-25
Cucine Lube Civitanova (İta)

Semi Finals Second Match

DateHome TeamScore/SetsAway Team
10-04-2019Zenit Kazan (Rus) 3-1
22-25, 25-23, 25-23, 26-24
Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia (İta)
10-04-2019Cucine Lube Civitanova (İta) 3-0
25-15, 25-20, 27-25
PGE Skra Belchatow (Pol)

Super Final / Berlin-Germany

Date1.TeamScore/Sets2.Team
18-05-2019Zenit Kazan (Rus) 1-3
25-16, 15-25, 12-25, 19-25
Cucine Lube Civitanova (İta)

Awards

MVPOsmany Juantorena (Cucine Lube Civitanova)

Champions Team Squads

Cucine Lube Civitanova (İta)
Tsvetan Sokolov, Matteo Ciccarelli, Jiri Kovar, Stijn D’Hulst, Andrea Marchisio, Osmany Juantorena, Jacopo Massari, Dragan Stankoviç, Enrico Diamantini, Yoandy Leal Hidalgo, Lee Brenden Sander, Diego Cantagalli, Enrico Cester, Robertlandy Simon Aties, Bruno Mossa De Rezende, Fabio Balaso
Head Coach : Ferdinando De Giorgi
2017-182019-20

Champions League