KS PGE Vive Kielce

  • Championship of Poland:
    • Gold medal with cup.svg 1st: 1993, 1994, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2003, 2009, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
    • Silver medal with cup.svg 2nd: 1995, 2004, 2011
    • Bronze medal with cup.svg 3rd: 1980, 1997, 2001, 2005, 2007, 2008
  • Cup of Poland:
    • Simple gold cup.svg 1st: 1985, 2000, 2003, 2004, 2006, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
    • Simple silver cup.svg 2nd: 1995, 1996, 1997, 2001, 2002, 2007, 2008
  • EHF Champions League
    • Gold medal with cup.svg 1st: 2016
    • Bronze medal with cup.svg 3rd: 2013, 2015
  • IHF Super Globe
    • Bronze medal with cup.svg 3rd: 2016
  • Limburgse Handbal Dagen
    • Winner: 2005

Roster

2018/2019 Team Squads2019/2020 Team Squads2020/2021 Team Squads
Head Coach : Talant DuyshebaevHead Coach : Talant DuyshebaevHead Coach : Talant Duyshebaev
Miłosz Wałach (GK)Miłosz Wałach (GK)Miłosz Wałach (GK)
Filip Ivić (Goalkeeper)
VfL Gummersbach (May 2019)
Mateusz Kornecki (GK) (Poland)Mateusz Kornecki (GK) (Poland)
Vladimir Cupara (Goalkeeper)
Telekom Veszprém (May 2019)
Andreas Wolff (GK) (Germany)
THW Kiel (May 2019)
Andreas Wolff (GK) (Germany)
Mateusz Jachlewski Mateusz Jachlewski
Wybrzeże Gdańsk (May 2020)
Sigvaldi Guðjónsson (Iceland)
Elverum Handball (May 2020)
Ángel Fernández (Spain)Ángel Fernández (Spain)Ángel Fernández (Spain)
Blaž Janc (Slovenia)Blaž Janc (Slovenia)
FC Barcelona Lassa (May 2020)
Nicolas Tournat (France)
HBC Nantes (May 2020)
Arkadiusz Moryto Arkadiusz MorytoArkadiusz Moryto
Bartłomiej Bis
NMC Górnik Zabrze (May 2019)
Cezary Surgiel
Junior Team (May 2019)
Cezary Surgiel
Julen Aguinagalde (Spain)Julen Aguinagalde (Spain)
Bidasoa Irun (May 2020)
Sebastian Kaczor
SMS Gdansk (May 2020)
Artsem Karalek (Belarus)Artsem Karalek (Belarus)Artsem Karalek (Belarus)
Michał Jurecki
Flensburg-Handewitt (May 2019)
Tomasz Gębala
Wisla Plock (May 2019)
Tomasz Gębala
Uladzislau Kulesh (Belarus)Uladzislau Kulesh (Belarus)Uladzislau Kulesh (Belarus)
Marko Mamić Doruk Pehlivan (Turkey)
Fivers Margareten (May 2019)
Doruk Pehlivan (Turkey)
Mariusz Jurkiewicz Mariusz Jurkiewicz
Retires (May 2020)
Szymon Sićko
NMC Górnik Zabrze (May 2020)
Luka Cindrić
Barcelona Lassa (May 2019)
Igor Karačić (Croatia)
RK Vardar (May 2019)
Igor Karačić (Croatia)
Daniel Dujshebaev (Spain)Daniel Dujshebaev (Spain)Daniel Dujshebaev (Spain)
Alex Dujshebaev (Spain)Alex Dujshebaev (Spain)Alex Dujshebaev (Spain)
Krzysztof Lijewski Krzysztof Lijewski
Retires (May 2020)
Haukur Þrastarson (Iceland)
Selfoss (January 20209
Paweł Paczkowski (RB) 
Telekom Veszprém (May 2019)
Branko Vujovic (Montonegro)
RK Celje (May 2019)
Branko Vujovic (Montonegro)