Kırkpınar Yağlı Güreşleri

1867-1894 : Kel Aliço
YılBaşpehlivanFinalistYarı Finalist
1924Benli Abdullah
1925Geçkinli Yusuf
1926Kara Emin
1927Manisalı Rıfat
1928Kayıkçıoğlu Ahmet
1929Gostivarlı Mülayim
1930Bandırmalı Kara Ali Acar
1931Bandırmalı Kara Ali Acar
1932Bandırmalı Kara Ali Acar
1933Bandırmalı Kara Ali Acar
1934Tekirdağlı Hüseyin Alkaya
Gostivarlı Mülayim
Beraberlik
1935Tekirdağlı Hüseyin Alkaya
1936Tekirdağlı Hüseyin Alkaya
1937Tekirdağlı Hüseyin Alkaya
1938Tekirdağlı Hüseyin Alkaya
1940Tekirdağlı Hüseyin Alkaya
1941Tekirdağlı Hüseyin AlkayaPehlivanköylü Mustafa
1942Tekirdağlı Hüseyin Alkaya
1943Babaeskili İbrahim ErdiTekirdağlı Hüseyin Alkaya
1944Hayrabolulu Süleyman ErtaşBabaeskili Mustafa
1945Babaeskili İbrahim ErdiManisalı Halil Pehlivan
1946Sındırgılı Şerif
1947Pomak Süleyman Ertaş
Düzceli Çolak İsmail Atay
Beraberlik
1948Kulelili Mustafa Yenici
1949Sındırgılı Şerif
1950
1951İrfan AtanŞerif Ünal
1952Tarzan Mehmet
1953İrfan Atan
1954İbrahim KarabacakŞerif Ünal
1955İrfan Atan
1956İbrahim KarabacakKara Hasan AcarPomak Süleyman Ertaş
Çanakkaleli Mahmut
1957Hasan Acar
1958Adil AtanMehmet Ali Yağcı
1959İbrahim KarabacakSezai Kanmaz
1960İbrahim KarabacakMehmet Ali Yağcı
1961Mehmet Ali Yağcıİzzet Yağcı
1962Mehmet Ali Yağcı
Kara Ali Çelik
Baş pehlivanlık güreşi yarıda kaldıMustafa Bük
1963Sezai KanmazŞaban Filiz
1964Mehmet Ali YağcıŞaban Filiz
1965Kara Ali Çelik
1966Mustafa BükMehmet Ali Yağcı
1967Mustafa BükKara Ali ÇelikSezai Kanmaz
1968Mustafa BükKara Ali ÇelikAydın Demir
1969Nazmi UzunMustafa BükAydın Demir
1970Kara Ali Çelik
Aydın Demir
Baş pehlivanlık güreşi final yenişi olmasıAkif Dağdeviren
1971Hasan Şahin
1972Arap Mustafa YıldızTurgut Kılıç
1973Davut YılmazAydın DemirArap Mustafa Yıldız
1974Kara Ali ÇelikNazmi UzunAydın Demir
1975Sonuç alınamadı
1976Aydın DemirArap Mustafa Yıldız
1977Aydın DemirKara Ali ÇelikSabri Acar
Mehmet Gökçen
1978Aydın DemirMehmet Gökçen
1979Sabri AcarMehmet Gacaroğlu
1980Mehmet GüçlüSabri Acar
1981Arap Mustafa YıldızAydın Demir
1982Hüseyin ÇokalSabri Acar
1983Hüseyin Çokalİbrahim GümüşMehmet Keçe Atak
1984Hüseyin ÇokalSabri AcarMehmet Güçlü
1985Sabri AcarMehmet Güçlüİbrahim Gümüş
Recep Gürbüz
1986İbrahim GümüşRecep KılıçSaffet Kayalı
1987Recep KılıçSaffet Kayalı
1988Recep GürbüzRecep KılıçMehmet Güçlü
1989Saffet KayalıMehmet GüçlüAhmet Taşçı
1990Ahmet TaşçıKadir BirlikReşit Karabacak
1991Ahmet TaşçıBülent GürbüzCengiz Elbeye
1992Ahmet TaşçıAbdullah ErsoySaffet Kayalı
1993Ahmet TaşçıSezgin YükselNecmi Koç
1994Cengiz ElbeyeAhmet TaşçıNizamettin Akbaş
1995Ahmet TaşçıSezgin Yüksel
1996Ahmet TaşçıCino Mehmet Yılmaz
1997Ahmet TaşçıCengiz ElbeyeCino Mehmet Yılmaz
Ömer Aslantaş
1998Cengiz ElbeyeAhmet Taşçı
1999Ahmet TaşçıVedat Ergin
2000Ahmet TaşçıCino Mehmet YılmazVedat Ergin
İrfan Şen
2001Vedat ErginAhmet TaşçıHasan Tuna
Kenan Şimşek
2002Hasan TunaAhmet Taşçı
Kenan Şimşek
2003Kenan ŞimşekŞaban Yılmaz
2004Recep KaraAhmet TaşçıŞaban Yılmaz
Vedat Ergin
2005Şaban YılmazEkrem YavuzAhmet Yavuz
Hasan Tuna
2006Osman AynurRecep Kara
2007Recep KaraHasan TunaAhmet Taşçı
Osman Aynur
2008Recep KaraEkrem YavuzOsman Aynur
Yüksel Kalay
2009Mehmet Yeşil YeşilRecep KaraAli Gürbüz
2010Mehmet Yeşil YeşilRecep KaraAli Gürbüz
2011Ali GürbüzRecep KaraFatih Atlı
Şaban Yılmaz
2012Ali GürbüzRecep KaraMehmet Yeşil Yeşil
Süleyman Aykırı
2013İsmail BalabanOrhan OkuluRecep Kara
2014Fatih Atlıİsmail BalabanRecep Kara
Abdullah Güngör
2015Orhan OkuluOsman Aynurİsmail Balaban
Serhat Balcı
2016Recep KaraMehmet Yeşil YeşilŞaban Yılmaz
Ali Gürbüz
2017İsmail BalabanOrhan OkuluŞaban Yılmaz
Hamza Köseoğlu
2018Orhan OkuluŞaban YılmazAli Gürbüz
Serhat Balcı
2019
658.
Ali GürbüzOrhan OkuluHamza Köseoğlu
Mehmet Yeşil Yeşil