İslami Dayanışma Oyunları – Tekvando

Erkekler Kategorisi

54 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanAli Abdulla (Katar)Naskhidin Vorisov (Tacikistan)Wisam Oraibi (Irak)
Ayman Al-Adarbi (Ürdün)
2013Palembang, EndonezyaMuatasem Abu-Zaid (Ürdün)Saud Al-Mutairi (Suudi Arabistan)Lai Teik Woon (Malezya)
Mikayil Aliyev (Azerbaycan)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanMehdi Eshaghi (İran)Gashim Magomedov (Azerbaycan)Deniz Dağdelen (Türkiye)
Moustapha Kama (Senegal)
2021Konya, TürkiyeMahamadou Amadou (Nijer)Deniz Dağdelen (Türkiye)Jasurbek Kluchov (Kazakistan)
Mehdi Haji Mousaei (İran)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

58 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanMajid Julwah (Suudi Arabistan)Hadfi Abdelmajid (Fas)Satriyo Rahadhani (Endonezya)
Birane Guèye (Senegal)
2013Palembang, EndonezyaAggie Seftyan Prasbowo (Endonezya)Mohammad Khalifah (Ürdün)Ömer Ramazan Evez (Türkiye)
Mohamed Ali Melghagh (Fas)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanNiyaz Pulatov (Özbekistan)Omar Lakehal (Fas)Hedi Neffati (Tunus)
Hamad Al-Mabrouk (Suudi Arabistan)
2021Konya, TürkiyeHossein Lotfi (İran)Görkem Polat (Türkiye)Gashim Magomedov (Azerbaycan)
Nouridine Issaka Garba (Nijer)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

63 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanAbdeladim Ammouri (Fas)Mina Fayez (Mısır)Babek Isgandarov (Azerbaycan)
Afifuddin Omar Sidek (Malezya)
2013Palembang, EndonezyaOuahid Briki (Tunus)Umut Bildik (Türkiye)Bandar Jaafari (Suudi Arabistan)
Mohamed Asal (Mısır)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanMehdi Yousefi (İran)Alimzhan Serikbayev (Kazakistan)Mahammad Mammadov (Azerbaycan)
Mohammad Assfour (Ürdün)
2021Konya, TürkiyeAbdelbasset Wasfi (Fas)Hakan Reçber (Türkiye)Niyaz Pulatov (Özbekistan)
Mohammad Sadegh Dehghani (İran)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

68 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanAlireza Nasr Azadani (İran)Anas Aqlan (Yemen)Syed Taufiq Abd Hamid (Malezya)
Hani Al-Matrafi (Suudi Arabistan)
2013Palembang, EndonezyaMohammad Bagheri Motamed (İran)Gökhan Coşar (Türkiye)Junaidi Alfred Blegur (Endonezya)
Balla Dièye (Senegal)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanAykhan Taghizade (Azerbaycan)Hossein Ehsani (İran)Saud Al-Muwallad (Suudi Arabistan)
Dinggo Ardian Prayogo (Endonezya)
2021Konya, TürkiyeUlugbek Rashitov (Özbekistan)Javad Aghayev (Azerbaycan)Ferhat Can Kavurat (Türkiye)
Lo Mouhamadou Mansour (Senegal)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

74 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanNabil Talal (Ürdün)Serdar Akın (Türkiye)Nesar Ahmad Bahave (Afganistan)
Malek Aqlan (Yemen)
2013Palembang, EndonezyaBehnam Bayat (İran)Ahmed Maher Saad (Katar)Gorome Karé (Senegal)
Rıdvan Akın (Türkiye)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanNikita Rafalovich (Özbekistan)Ahmad Khosrofar (İran)Anas Al-Adarbi (Ürdün)
Tosh van Dijk (Surinam)
2021Konya, TürkiyeAmir Mohammad Bakhshi (İran)Ahmad Bahlool (Filistin)Muhammed Emin Yıldız (Türkiye)
Jasurbek Jaysunov (Özbekistan)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

80 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanBasuki Nugroho (Endonezya)Abdoulaye Mbaye (Senegal)Salam Fawzi (Irak)
Aziz Mehdi Bahij (Fas)
2013Palembang, EndonezyaIssam Chernoubi (Fas)Afshin Saket (İran)Burak Ozan Karaca (Türkiye)
Oussama Oueslati (Tunus)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanMilad Beigi (Azerbaycan)Yunus Sarı (Türkiye)Saleh Al-Sharabaty (Ürdün)
Maksim Rafalovich (Özbekistan)
2021Konya, TürkiyeShukhrat Salaev (Özbekistan)Hüseyin Kartal (Türkiye)Mehran Barkhordari (İran)
Ali Mabrouk Almabrouk (Suudi Arabistan)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

87 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanHamed Khamseh (İran)Ali Johar (Suudi Arabistan)Seyni Ndiaye Mbow (Senegal)
Souheil Hammami (Tunus)
2013Palembang, EndonezyaOmid Amidi (İran)Jamal Hadea (Libya)Basuki Nugroho (Endonezya)
Abdulmajeed Al-Khalifah (Suudi Arabistan)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanRamin Azizov (Azerbaycan)Ahmad Mohammadi (İran)Serdar Yüksel (Türkiye)
Seydou Gbané (Fildişi Sahili)
2021Konya, TürkiyeAli Ahmadi (İran)Fahed Sbeihi (Ürdün)Enbiya Taha Biçer (Türkiye)
Tarek Moussalli (Lübnan)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

+ 87 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanTariq Habaib (Ürdün)Mehdi Navaei (İran)Momar Faye (Senegal)
Mahmoud Charef (Tunus)
2013Palembang, EndonezyaMehdi Khodabakhshi (İran)Serdar Yüksel (Türkiye)Mohamed El-Kharzazi (Fas)
Hamad Al-Binkhalil (Bahreyn)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanRadik Isayev (Azerbaycan)Dmitriy Shokin (Özbekistan)Hamza Kattan (Ürdün)
Hossein Ghorbanzadeh (İran)
2021Konya, TürkiyeAlireza Nadalian (İran)Ayoub Bassel (Fas)Bauyrzhan Khassenov (Kazakistan)
Emre Kutalmış Ateşli (Türkiye)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

Kadınlar Kategorisi

46 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Palembang, EndonezyaAghniny Haque (Endonezya)Shakila Dharshini (Malezya)Aya Rouby (Mısır)
Turkana Tahirli (Azerbaycan)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanRukiye Yıldırım (Türkiye)Dhean Titania Fajrin (Endonezya)Fadia Farhani (Tunus)
Fatemeh Maddahi (İran)
2021Konya, TürkiyeSoukaina Sahib (Fas)Minaya Akbarova (Azerbaycan)Ida Kevine Bama (Burkina Faso)
Zukhrakhon Tojimatova (Özbekistan)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

49 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Palembang, EndonezyaNour Abdelsalam (Mısır)Sanaa Atabrour (Fas)Patimat Abakarova (Azerbaycan)
Dwi Regina Ismail (Malezya)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanPatimat Abakarova (Azerbaycan)Ainur Yesbergenova (Kazakistan)Soudabeh Poursadeghi (İran)
İpek Çidem (Türkiye)
2021Konya, TürkiyeRukiye Yıldırım (Türkiye)Ghazal Soltani (İran)Patimat Abakarova (Azerbaycan)
Nezha Elaasal (Fas)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

53 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Palembang, EndonezyaRadwa Reda (Mısır)Samaneh Sheshpari (İran)Şeyma Tuncer (Türkiye)
Nur Dhia Liyana (Malezya)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanNahid Kiani (İran)Zeliha Ağrıs (Türkiye)Rahma Ben Ali (Tunus)
Mariska Halinda (Endonezya)
2021Konya, TürkiyeNahid Kiani (İran)Oumaima El-Bouchti (Fas)Charos Kayumova (Özbekistan)
Zeliha Ağrıs (Türkiye)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

57 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Palembang, EndonezyaSousan Hajipour (İran) Gunay Aghakishiyeva (Azerbaycan)Shahd Al-Tarman (Ürdün)
Hajiba Enhari (Fas)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanYaprak Eriş (Azerbaycan)Dürdane Altunel (Türkiye)Nada Laaraj (Fas)
Tayyebeh Parsa (İran)
2021Konya, TürkiyeNada Laaraj (Fas)Hatice Kübra İlgün (Türkiye)Laetitia Aoun (Lübnan)
Nastaran Valizadeh (İran)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

62 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Palembang, EndonezyaDürdane Altunel (Türkiye)Hedaya Malak (Mısır)Julyana Al-Sadeq (Ürdün)
Parisa Farshidi (İran)
2017Bakü, Azerbaycanİrem Yaman (Türkiye)Umida Abdullaeva (Özbekistan)Shahd Al-Tarman (Ürdün)
Soukayna El-Aouni (Fas)
2021Konya, TürkiyeFeruza Sadikova (Özbekistan)Seyedeh Narges Mirnourollahi (İran)Khoulal Merieme (Fas)
İkra Kayır (Türkiye)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

67 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Palembang, EndonezyaShokraneh Izadi (İran)Hakima El-Meslahy (Fas)Rewan Abdelfattah (Mısır)
Mbassa Sakho (Senegal)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanNur Tatar (Türkiye)Farida Azizova (Azerbaycan)Julyana Al-Sadeq (Ürdün)
Nigora Tursunkulova (Özbekistan)
2021Konya, TürkiyeFarida Azizova (Azerbaycan)Zeinab Esmaeili Varaghoul (İran)Safia Salih (Fas)
Maram Fatnassi (Katar)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

73 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Palembang, EndonezyaFatemeh Rouhani (İran)Jehabut Selviana (Endonezya)Shraboni Biswas (Bangladeş)
Mouna Benabderrassoul(Fas)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanSude Bulut (Türkiye)Melika Mirhosseini (İran)Waad Al-Tarman (Ürdün)
Cansel Deniz (Kazakistan)
2021Konya, TürkiyeSude Yaren Uzunçavdar (Türkiye)Selman Ward (Lübnan)Cansel Deniz (Kazakistan)
Rama Abo-Alrub (Ürdün)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

+ 73 Kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Palembang, EndonezyaAkram Khodabandeh (İran)Nafia Kuş (Türkiye)Shirley Kua (Malezya)
Eka Sahara (Endonezya)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanNafia Kuş (Türkiye)Akram Khodabandeh (İran)Aminata Traoré (Fildişi Sahili)
Svetlana Osipova (Özbekistan)
2021Konya, TürkiyeSvetlana Osipova (Özbekistan)Akram Khodabandeh (İran)Nafia Kuş (Türkiye)
Fatima-Ezzahra Aboufaras (Fas)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun