İslami Dayanışma Oyunları – Masa Tenisi

Tek Erkekler

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanAhmed Saleh (Mısır)El-Sayed Lashin (Mısır)Ahmed Nadim (Mısır)
Mohammad Reza Akhlaghpasand (İran)
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanNoshad Alamian (İran)Nima Alamian (İran)Li Ping (Katar)
2021Konya, TürkiyeAmir Hossein Hodaei (İran)Nima Alamian (İran)Ali Al-Khadrawi (Suudi Arabistan)
Denis Zholudev (Kazakistan)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

Çift Erkekler

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanMısır
El-Sayed Lashin
Ahmed Saleh
İran
Mehran Ahadi
Afshin Norouzi
İran
Mohammad Reza Akhlaghpasand
Shahram Sarbakhshian
Suudi Arabistan
Khaled Al-Harbi
Abdulaziz Al-Abbad
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

Tek Kadınlar

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bakü, AzerbaycanMelek Hu (Türkiye)Ning Zhing (Azerbaycan)Wang Miao (Azerbaycan)
2021Konya, TürkiyeÖzge Yılmaz (Türkiye)Neda Shahsavari (İran)Sibel Altınkaya (Türkiye)
Sarah Mathilde Nana (Kamerun)
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

Erkekler Takım

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2005Mecca, Suudi ArabistanMısır
El-Sayed Lashin
Emad Moselhi
Ahmed Nadim
Ahmed Saleh
Ashraf Sobhy
İran
Mehran Ahadi
Mohammad Reza Akhlaghpasand
Medea Lotfollahnasabi
Afshin Norouzi
Shahram Sarbakhshian
Cezayir
Talahy Bilal
Mohamaed Boudjadja
Abdel Hakim Djaziri
Taher Khallaf
Fateh Ourahmoune
Suudi Arabistan
Abdulaziz Al-Abbad
Nayef Al-Geady
Khaled Al-Harbi
Mansor Alem
2017Bakü, Azerbaycanİran
Amin Ahmadian
Nima Alamian
Noshad Alamian
Afshin Norouzi
Türkiye
İbrahim Gündüz
Ahmet Li
Gençay Menge
Batuhan Ulucak
Azerbaycan
Vazir Allahverdiyev
Wang Chenxi
Yang Xinyu
Yu Xinhang
2021Konya, Türkiyeİran
Noshad Alamian
Afshin Norouzi
Nima Alamian
Suudi Arabistan
Ali Alkhadrawi
Turki Almutairi
Khalid Alshareif
Türkiye
İbrahim Gündüz
Tugay Şirzat Yılmaz
Abdullah Talha Yiğenler
Yemen
Magd Aldhubhani
Omar Ahmed Ali
Abdulrahman Alyafaee
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun

Kadınlar Takım

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2017Bakü, Azerbaycanİran
Mahshid Ashtari
Saba Safari
Maryam Samet
Neda Shahsavari
Azerbaycan
Chen Xingtai
Maryam Imanova
Ning Zhing
Türkiye
Melek Hu
Simay Kulakceken
Özge Yılmaz
2021Konya, Türkiyeİran
Neda Shahsavari
Shima Safaei
Mahshid Ashtari
Türkiye
Sibel Altınkaya
Özge Yılmaz
Simay Kulakçeken
Maldivler
Fathimath Dheema Ali
Malaak Binthi Muizzu
Aishath Rafa Nazim
Özbekistan
Rozalina Khadjieva
Sugdiyona Madalieva
Markhabo Magdieva
2025Yaoundé, Kamerun