IBSF Skeleton Dünya Gençler Şampiyonası

Junior Şampiyonası

Erkekler

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2008Innsbruck, AvusturyaAlexander Tretiakov (Rusya)David Michael Swift (Büyük Britanya)Alexander Gassner (Almanya)
2009Königssee, AlmanyaSandro Stielicke (Almanya)David Lingmann (Almanya)Alexander Gassner (Almanya)
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020Winterberg, AlmanyaFelix Keisinger (Almanya)Felix Seibel (Almanya)Fabian Kuechler (Almanya)
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreEvgeniy Rukosuev (Rusya)Felix Keisinger (Almanya)Samuel Maier (Avusturya)
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaEvgeniy Rukosuev (Rusya)Lukas David Nydegger (Almanya)Amedeo Bagnis (İtalya)
2023

Kadınlar

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2008Innsbruck, AvusturyaSarah Reid (Kanada)Katharina Heinz (Almanya)Olga Korobkina (Rusya)
2009Königssee, AlmanyaKatharina Heinz (Almanya)Sarah Sartor (Almanya)Elena Yudina (Rusya)
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020Winterberg, AlmanyaAnna Fernstaedtová (Rusya)Susanne Kreher (Almanya)Hannah Neise (Almanya)
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreHannah Neise (Almanya)Susanne Kreher (Almanya)Ashleigh Fay Pittaway (Büyük Britanya)
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaSusanne Kreher (Almanya)Tabitha Stoecker (Almanya)Anastasiia Tsyganova (Rusya)
2023

U-20 Şampiyonası

Erkekler

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreLukas David Nydegger (Almanya)Elvis Veinbergs (Letonya)
Livio Summermatter (İsviçre)
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaLukas David Nydegger (Almanya)Dmitrii Grevtsev (Rusya)Bogdan Popov (Rusya)
2023

Kadınlar

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreAnastasiia Tsyganova (Rusya)Stefanie Votz (Almanya)Jill Gander (İsviçre)
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaAnastasiia Tsyganova (Rusya)Polina Tiurina (Rusya)Aline Pelckmans (Belçika)
2023