IBSF Bobleish Dünya Gençler Şampiyonası

Junior Şampiyonası

Erkekler 2 Kişilik

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2008Innsbruck, Avusturyaİsviçre
Gregor Baumann
Juerg Egger
Almanya
Oliver Harrass
Peter Tiefert
Rusya
Alexander Kasjanov
Sergey Prudnikov
2009Königssee, AlmanyaRusya
Dmitry Abramovitch
Sergey Prudnikov
Almanya
Manuel Machata
Richard Adjei
Almanya
Benjamin Schmid
Florian Becke
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020Winterberg, AlmanyaAlmanya
Richard Oelsner
Malte Schwenzfeier
Rusya
Rostislav Gaitiukevich
Mikhail Mordasov
Almanya
Maximilian Illmann
Eric Strauss
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreAlmanya
Hans-Peter Hannighofer
Christian Röder
İsviçre
Michael Vogt
Sandro Michel
Romanya
Mihai Cristian Tentea
Nicolae Ciprian Daroczi
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaAlmanya
Maximilian Illmann
Lukas Koller
İsviçre
Timo Rohner
Luca Rolli
Almanya
Jonas Jannusch
Benedikt Hertel
2023

Erkekler 4 Kişilik

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2008Innsbruck, AvusturyaRusya
Dmitry Abramovitch
Petr Moiseev
Roman Oreshnikov
Dmitry Trunenkov
Almanya
Maximilian Arndt
Alexander Roediger
Rene Tiefert
Robert Schoenborn
Almanya
Manuel Machata
Michail Makarow
Richard Adjei
Florian Becke
2009Königssee, AlmanyaRusya
Dmitry Abramovitch
Andrey Jurkov
Sergey Prudnikov
Petr Moiseev
Almanya
Manuel Machata
Michail Makarow
Richard Adjei
Florian Becke
Almanya
Oliver Harrass
Jan Speer
Robert Goethner
Gino Gerhardi
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020Winterberg, AlmanyaRusya
Rostislav Gaitiukevich
Vladislav Zharovtsev
Andrey Kazantsev
Mikhail Mordasov
Almanya
Richard Oelsner
Eric Strauss
Henrik Bosse
Lukas Frytz
Almanya
Jonas Jannusch
Max Neumann
Tim Gessenhardt
Bastian Heber
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreİsviçre
Michael Vogt
Silvio Weber
Sandro Michel
Andreas Haas
Almanya
Jonas Jannusch
Henrik Bosse
Max Neumann
Bastian Heber
Almanya
Maximilian Illmann
Hannes Schenk
Eric Strauß
Felix Dahms
2022Innsbruck, Avusturyaİsviçre
Dāvis Kaufmanis
Lauris Kaufmanis
Arnis Bebrišs
Ivo Dans Kleinbergs
Almanya
Maximilian Illmann
Hannes Schenk
Lukas Koller
Henrik Proske
Almanya
Jonas Jannusch
Benedikt Hertel
Felix Dahms
Christian Röder
2023

Kadınlar 2 Kişilik

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2008Innsbruck, Avusturyaİsviçre
Fabienne Meyer
Marina Gilardoni
Almanya
Stefanie Szczurek
Patricia Polifka
Rusya
Anastasia Tambobtseva
Olga Fedorova
2009Königssee, Almanyaİsviçre
Sabina Hafner
Hanne Schenk
Almanya
Stefanie Szczurek
Christin Senkel
Rusya
Olga Fedorova
Liudmila Udobkina
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020Winterberg, AlmanyaAlmanya
Kim Kalicki
Kira Lipperheide
Rusya
Lubov Chernykh
Elena Mamedova
Çin
Qing Ying
Jiani Du
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreAlmanya
Laura Nolte
Deborah Levi
Almanya
Lisa Buckwitz
Cynthia Kwofie
İsviçre
Melanie Hasler
Nadja Pasternack
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaRusya
Lubov Chernykh
Anastasia Kurysheva
Almanya
Maureen Zimmer
Anabel Galander
Almanya
Charlotte Candrix
Vanessa Mark
2023

Kadınlar Monobob

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaMaureen Zimmer (Almanya)Lubov Chernykh (Rusya)Viktória Čerňanská (Slovakya)
2023

U-23 Şampiyonası

Erkekler 2 Kişilik

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Königssee, Almanya
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreRomanya
Mihai Cristian Tentea
Nicolae Ciprian Daroczi
Letonya
Dāvis Kaufmanis
Ivo Dans Kleinbergs
Rusya
Vyacheslav Popov
Egor Gryaznov
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaAlmanya
Laurin Zern
Rupert Schenk
Rusya
Stepan Dubinko
Aleksei Kislitsa
Avusturya
Jakob Mandlbauer
Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi
2023

Erkekler 4 Kişilik

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Königssee, Almanya
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreRusya
Vyacheslav Popov
Dmitrii Abramov
Andrey Andriyanov
Egor Gryaznov
Başka katılımcı olmadı.
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaRusya
Stepan Dubinko
Nikita Ivanov
Aleksei Kislitsa
Egor Gryaznov
Avusturya
Markus Kaiser
Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi
Luca Volgger
Dominik Hanschitz
Başka katılımcı olmadı.
2023

Kadınlar 2 Kişilik

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Königssee, Almanya
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021St. Moritz, İsviçreFransa
Margot Boch
Madison Stringer
Rusya
Anastasiia Makarova
Anastasia Kurysheva
Slovakya
Viktória Čerňanská
Patrícia Horváthová
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaAlmanya
Diana Filipszki
Lauryn Siebert
Slovakya
Viktória Čerňanská
Patrícia Tajcnárová
Romanya
Georgeta Popescu
Antonia Sârbu
2023

Kadınlar Monobob

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021St. Moritz, İsviçre
2022Innsbruck, AvusturyaViktória Čerňanská (Slovakya)Georgeta Popescu (Romanya)Julia Słupecka (Polonya)
2023