Hentbol Bayanlar Türkiye Kupası

Sonuçlar

  Şampiyonluk  
Üsküdar Bld. SK5
Muratpaşa Bld. SK3
T.M.O. Ankara3
Yenimahalle Bld. SK
2
Maliye Milli Piyango SK2
Anadolu Üniversitesi SK2
Polatlı Belediyesi1
Eyüboğlu Koleji SK1
Ankara Havelsan SK1
İzmir BŞB. SK.1
Ardeşen GSK1
SezonŞampiyon
(Baş Antrenör)
Final SonuçFinalist/İkinciEv Sahibi Şehir
1991–92T.M.O. AnkaraPlay OffVestelAnkara
1992–93
1993–94
1994–95Eyüboğlu Koleji SK
Ahmet Nusret Bulgurcuoğlu
26-23T.M.O. Ankara
1995–96T.M.O. AnkaraPlay OffYeni Karamürsel SKAntalya
1996–97Anadolu Üniversitesi SK
Sinan Öner
30-21PTTİzmir
1997–98Anadolu Üniversitesi SK
Sinan Öner
Play OffYeni Karamürsel SKMersin
1998–99Yeni Karamürsel SK
Ahmet Nusret Bulgurcuoğlu
36-24Anadolu Üniversitesi SKAntalya
1999–00T.M.O. Ankara
Sabri Şener Ozan
26-19Anadolu Üniversitesi SKMersin
2000–01T.M.O. Ankara
Sabri Şener Ozan
33-31Türk Telekom SKAntalya
2001–02T.M.O. Ankara
Sabri Şener Ozan
23-16Anadolu Üniversitesi SKİzmir
2002–03Üsküdar Bld. SK
Orhan Alpsoy
27-17T.M.O. Ankara
2003–04Üsküdar Bld. SK
Orhan Alpsoy
Play OffAnkara Havelsan SKİzmir
2004–05Anadolu Üniversitesi SK
Sinan Öner
31-27İstanbul Tekelspor SK
2005–06Ankara Havelsan SK
Mehmet Bilir
35-25İstanbul Tekelspor SK
2006–07Maliye Milli Piyango SK
Karaca Müezzinoğlu
35-33Çankaya Belediyesi SKSafranbolu
2007–08Maliye Milli Piyango SK
Karaca Müezzinoğlu
41-30Anadolu Üniversitesi SKAnkara
2008–09Üsküdar Bld. SK
Kadir Ayar
Play OffMaliye Milli Piyango SKMersin
2009–10Üsküdar Bld. SK
Kadir Ayar
29-18Muratpaşa Bld. SKİstanbul
2010–11İzmir BŞB. SK.
Hikmet Vurgun
27-26Maliye Milli Piyango SKEskişehir
2011–12Muratpaşa Bld. SK
Birol Ünsal
38-34Maliye Milli Piyango SKİstanbul
2012–13Üsküdar Bld. SK
Kadir Ayar
23-20Çankaya Belediyesi ANKA  Ankara
2013–14Muratpaşa Bld. SK
Birol Ünsal
20-19Yenimahalle Bld. SK
2014–15 Yenimahalle Bld. SK
Serdar Eler
38-21Muratpaşa Bld. SKBursa
2015–16Ardeşen GSK
Hikmet Vurgun
33-31Yenimahalle Bld. SK
2016–17Yenimahalle Bld. SK
Serdar Eler
30-29Muratpaşa Bld. SKAnkara
2017-18Polatlı Belediye SK
Kıvanç Özcan
23-20Kastamonu Belediye SKEskişehir
2018-19Muratpaşa Bld. SK
Birol Ünsal
33-32Kastamonu Belediye SKEskişehir
2019-20İPTAL EDİLDİ
2020-21

Şampiyon Takım Kadroları

SezonKazanan TakımKazanan Takım Kadrosu
1994/1995Eyüboğlu Koleji SKHafize (GK), Krassimira, Gülden, Banu, Diana, Nuray, Ash, Halenur
Head Coach : Ahmet Nusret Bulgurcuoğlu
1995/1996T.M.O. AnkaraHead Coach :
1996/1997Anadolu University SKŞenay, Bilge, Nalan Filiz, Gonca Nahcıvanlı, Elena, Demet, Ouliana, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Svetlena, Bihter
Head Coach : Sinan Öner
1997/1998Anadolu University SKŞenay, Bilge, Nalan Filiz, Gonca Nahcıvanlı, Elena, Demet, Ouliana, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria)
Head Coach : Sinan Öner
1998/1999Yeni Karamürsel SKNuray Aydoğan, Halfnur Balaban, Çiğdem Biçer, Hanife Biçer, Gülden Bulgurcuoğlu, Svetlena Chatalina (Russia), H. Aslı Ertunç, Azra Girit, Funda Karabay, Tuğba Sinaforoğlu, Ayşe Telimen, Diana Tevetanova (Bulgaria), Hafize Tezcan, Yeliz Yılmaz, Simona Zapryanova (Bulgaria)
Head Coach :
1999/2000T.M.O. AnkaraYelena Nechay (Azerbaijan) (GK), Öznur aLP (GK), Esra Gündar, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Selin Başaran, Şenay Özel, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Natalia Öztürk, Olesia Coşkun, Hülya Arslan, Selin Başaran, Arzu
Head Coach : Sabri Şener Ozan
2000/2001T.M.O. AnkaraNursen Aktürk, Hülya Arslan, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Selin Başaran, Olesia Coşkun, Dilek Dikmen, Duygu Eraslan, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Kezban Karatepe (GK), Neşe Kısal, Esra Gündar, Yelena Nechay (Azerbaijan) (GK), Şenay Özel, Natalia Öztürk, Hilal Bostancı, Ayşe Ceren Üstün
Head Coach : Sabri Şener Ozan
2001/2002T.M.O. AnkaraEsra Gündar, Hülya Arslan, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Ayşegül Vural, Olesia Coşkun, Dilek Dikmen, Fabijan Spomenka (Serbia), Funda Gülcen, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Kezban Karatepe (GK), Neşe Kısal, Eda Maden, Seda Maden, Yasemin Norman, Şenay Özel, Nurten Selayet, Ayşe Ceren Üstün
Head Coach : Sabri Şener Ozan
2002/2003Üsküdar Belediyesi SKDerya Aksu Ustaoğlu, Nuray Aydoğan, Çiğdem Biçer, Seyhan Çalış, Serpil Çapar (GK), Tülin Erol, Olena Kamelina (Ukraine), Diana Kaya, Çiğdem Özcan, Yeliz Özel, Müge Öznur Özköktem, Maryna Rubtsova (Ukraine), Çağla Yılmaz, Yeliz Yılmaz, Esra Yümer Önal
Head Coach : Orhan Alpsoy
2003/2004Üsküdar Belediyesi SKDerya Aksu Ustaoğlu, Merve Atalay, Efzel Baran, Çiğdem Biçer, Seyhan Çalış, Serpil Çapar (GK), Tülin Erol, Asiye Çelik, Sevilay İmamoğlu Öcal (GK), Sıdıka Kurban, Yeliz Özel, Olga Popovich (Azerbaijan), Maryna Rubtsova (Ukraine), Çağla Yılmaz, Yeliz Yılmaz, Esra Yümer Önal, İlke Şen, Elif Yetiş
Head Coach : Orhan Alpsoy
2004/2005Anadolu Üniversitesi SK
Sinan Öner
Kevser Ermin, Nalan Filiz, Sinem Gönen, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Senay Kabadayı, Gizem Kurnaz, Gonca Nahcıvanlı, Fatma Özbahar, Esra Öztürk, Maryna Rubtsova (Ukraine), Seda Sacar, Sevim Yalçın, Sevgi Yavuz, Simona Zapryanova (Bulgaria)
Head Coach : Sinan Öner
2005/2006Ankara Havelsan SKEsra Gündar, Selma Akgül Pekmutlu, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Zorica Bjelobrk (Serbia), Olesia Coşkun, Senar Dayat, Elif Ercan, Buket Keskin, Sevilay Öcal İmamoğlu (GK), Gülsüm Mercimek, Şenay Özel, Buket Keskin, Yasemin Şahin, Nergiz Türkay, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Yeliz Yılmaz, Eda Arıöz, Sevgi Seymen
Head Coach : Mehmet Bilir
2006/2007Maliye Milli Piyango SKYasemin Şahin,
Head Coach : Karaca Müezzinoğlu
2007/2008Maliye Milli Piyango SKYeliz Özel, Tuğçe Akçiçek, Eda Arıöz, Donka Atanasova Garabska (Bulgaria), Kezban Karatepe (GK), Robertina Mecevska (Macedonia), Gülsüm Mercimek, Şenay Özel, Öznur Müge Özköktem, Yasemin Şahin, Nergiz Türkay, Ayşe Ceren Üstün, Ümran Yardım, İlke Şen, Sezen (GK)
Head Coach : Karaca Müezzinoğlu
2008/2009Üsküdar Belediyesi SKSerpil Soylu Çapar (GK), Anca Mihaela Rombescu (Romania) (GK), Esra Yümer Önal, Lulija Portjanko, Derya Aksu Ustaoğlu, Yeliz Yılmaz, Loredana Mateescu (Romania), Seyhan Çalış, Çiğdem Özcan , Biljana Crvenkoska (Macedonia), Eylem Dağlı, Merve Çolak, Fatma Akgün, Betül Yılmaz, Sevim Ay, Sladana Dronic (Serbia)
Head Coach : Kadir Ayar
2009/2010Üsküdar Belediyesi SKFatma Akgün, Derya Aksu Ustaoğlu, Ana Carolina Amorim (Brazil), Merve Atalay, Sevim Ay, Seyhan Çalış, Serpil Çapar (GK), Dorina Emilia Carbune (Romania), Esra öztürk, Anca Mihaela Rombescu (Romania) (GK), Neriman Sevgilican, Yeliz Yılmaz, Betül Yılmaz, Çağla Yılmaz
Head Coach : Kadir Ayar
2010/2011İzmir BŞB. SK.Gonca Nahcıvanlı,
Head Coach : Hikmet Vurgun
2011/2012Muratpaşa Bld. SKSevilay Öcal İmamoğlu (GK), Marina Tankaskaya, Olga Laiuk, Kübra Şen, Perihan Topaloğlu, Olena Sulyma, Gonca Nahcıvanlı, Ayla Kayacan, Diğdem Hoşgör, Dorina Emilia Carbune, Ayşe Nejla Ulucan, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Nurceren Akgün, Meral Karakoç, Fatma Ay (GK), 
Head Coach : Birol Ünsal
2012/2013Üsküdar Belediyesi SKSerpil Çapar (GK), Talida Tolnai (Romania) (GK), Çağla Yılmaz, Betül Yılmaz, Yeliz Özel, Buse Matlı, Yasemin Şahin, Lenche Ilkova (Macedonia), Patricia Maria Vizitiu (Romania), Esra Öztürk, Fatmagül Sakızcan, Merve Adıyaman, Merve Atalay, Halime Beyyurt,Biljana Filipoviç (Serbia), Neriman Sevgilican, Güneş Viter, Yeliz Yılmaz
Head Coach : Kadir Ayar
2013/2014Muratpaşa Bld. SKOlga Laiuk, İrem Köseler, Kateryna Chumak, Diğdem Hoşgör, Fetane Uzunlar, Serpil İskenderoğlu, Nurceren Akgün, Fatma Ay (GK), Çağla Yılmaz, Betül Yılmaz, Derya Tınkaoğlu (GK), Meral Karakoç, Gülsüm Güleçyüz, Yasemin Şahin, Ayşe Binmiş
Head Coach : Birol Ünsal
2014/2015Yenimahalle Bld. SKAnca Mihaela Rombescu (GK), Esra Gündar, Marina Tankaskaya, Beyza İrem Türkoğlu, Özge Yakar, Yeliz Özel, Kateryna Chumak, Elif Sıla Aydın, Funda Uçar, Merve Toker, İlke Şen, Dragica Tataloviç, Lenche Ilkova, Marina Dmitroviç, Duygu Aydoğan Soysal, Halime Nazlı Korkmazgöz
Head Coach : Serdar Eler
2015/2016Ardeşen GSKYuliya Andriychuk (Ukraine), Yaroslava Burlachenko (Ukraine), Neslihan Çalışkan, Yıldız Gezeroğlu, Kristina Graovac (Serbia), Tea Grubisic (Croatia), Gamze Haşimoğlu, Natasa Jankovic (Croatia), Jelena Prsl (Croatia), Duygu Sakallı, Aycan Taş, Perihan Topaloğlu Acar, Olha Vashchuk (Ukraine), Tanya Vuckovic (Serbia), Neslihan Yakupoğlu, Melek Yazıcı, Kübra Yılmaz
Head Coach : Hikmet Vurgun
2016/2017Yenimahalle Bld. SKHead Coach : Serdar Eler
2017/2018Polatlı Belediye SKHead Coach : Kıvanç Özcan
2018/2019Muratpaşa Bld. SKHead Coach : Birol Ünsal
2019/2020İPTAL EDİLDİ,
2020/2021