Georgian Cup

ClubWinners
Dinamo Tbilisi13
Torpedo Kutaisi4
Lokomotivi Tbilisi3
Ameri Tbilisi2
Dinamo Batumi1
FC Zestafoni1
Chikhura Sachkhere1
Gagra1
Guria Lanchkhuti1
WIT Georgia1
Dila Gori1
Saburtalo1
SeasonWinnersScoreRunners–upVenue
1990Guria Lanchkhuti 1–0 Tskhumi SukhumiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1991–92Dinamo Tbilisi 3–1Tskhumi SukhumiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1992–93Dinamo Tbilisi 4–2Dinamo BatumiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1993–94Dinamo Tbilisi 1–0Metalurgi RustaviBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1994–95Dinamo Tbilisi 1–0Dinamo BatumiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1995–96Dinamo Tbilisi 1–0 Dinamo BatumiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1996–97Dinamo Tbilisi 1–0Dinamo BatumiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1997–98Dinamo Batumi 2–1Dinamo TbilisiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1998–99Torpedo Kutaisi 0–0
(4–2 pen.)
SamguraliBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
1999–2000Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0–0
(4–2 pen.)
Torpedo KutaisiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
2000–01Torpedo Kutaisi 0–0
(4–3 pen.)
Lokomotivi TbilisiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
2001–02Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2–0Torpedo KutaisiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
2002–03Dinamo Tbilisi 3–1Sioni BolnisiMikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
2003–04Dinamo Tbilisi 2–1Torpedo KutaisiMikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
2004–05Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2–0ZestafoniBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
2005–06Ameri Tbilisi 2–2
(4–3 pen.)
ZestafoniMikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
2006–07Ameri Tbilisi 1–0ZestafoniBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
2007–08Zestafoni 2–1Ameri TbilisiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
2008–09Dinamo Tbilisi 1–1
(2–0 pen.)
Olimpi RustaviMikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
2009–10WIT Georgia 1–0Dinamo TbilisiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
2010–11Gagra 1–0
Torpedo KutaisiBoris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilisi
2011–12Dila Gori 4–1ZestafoniMikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
2012–13Dinamo Tbilisi 3–1Chikhura SachkhereMikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
2013–14Dinamo Tbilisi 2–1Chikhura SachkhereMikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
2014–15Dinamo Tbilisi 5–0SamtrediaMikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
2015–16Dinamo Tbilisi 1–0Sioni BolnisiRamaz Shengelia Stadium, Kutaisi
2016Torpedo Kutaisi 2–1Merani MartviliDavid Abashidze Stadium, Zestafoni
2017Chikhura Sachkhere 0–0
(4–3 pen.)
Torpedo KutaisiTengiz Burjanadze Stadium, Gori
2018Torpedo Kutaisi2–2
(4–2 pen.)
GagraAngisa Stadium, Batumi
2019Saburtalo 3–1Locomotive TbilisiTengiz Burjanadze Stadium, Gori
2020