Football

İnternational Football

FİFAWorld Cup
FİFA Confederations Cup (Defunct)
U-17 World Cup
Olympic Games
Youth Olympic Games
Universiad
Women World Cup
Women U-20 World Cup
Women U-17 World Cup
FİFA World Club Championships
World University Cup
World School Football Championships
UEFAUEFA European Championships
UEFA Nation League
UEFA U-21 Championships
UEFA U-19 Championships
UEFA U-17 Championships
UEFA Women’s Championships
UEFA Women’s U-19 Championships
UEFA Women’s U17 Championships
UEFA Champions League
UEFA European League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women Champions League
UEFA Cup Winners (Defunct)
CONMEBOLNations
COPA America
Conmebol Pre-Olympic Tournament
Superclassic of the Americas
South America U-20
South America U-17
South America U-15
Copa America Femenina
Women South America U-20
Women South America U-17
Clubes
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericano
Recopa Sudamericano
Women Copa Libertadores
U-20 Copa Libertadores
Suruga Bank Championship
Defunct
Supercopa Libertadores
Copa CONMEBOL
South American Championship of Champions
Recopa Sudamericana de Clubes
Copa de Oro
Copa Mercosur
Copa Merconorte
Copa Master de Supercopa
Copa Master de Conmebol
Copa Interamericana
Copa Iberoamericana
ASİAN (AFC)AFC Asya Kupası
AFC U-23 Championships
AFC U-19 Asya Kupası
AFC U-16 Asya Kupası
AFC U-14 Asya Kupası
Women AFC Asya Kupası
Women AFC U-19 Asya Kupası
Women AFC U-16 Asya Kupası
AFC Champions LeagueAFC Cup
AFC Women’s Club Championship
East Asia (EAFF)
AFF–EAFF Champions Trophy
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF U-18 Youth Tournament
A3 Champions Cup
ASEAN (AFF)
AFF Championship (MenWomen)
AFF Youth Championships (U-22 / U-19 / U-17 / U-16 / WU-19 / WU-16)
ASEAN Club Championship
South Asia (SAFF)
SAFF (MenWomen)
SAFF Youth Championships (U-18 / U-16 / Women U-18 / Women U-15)
West Asia (WAFF)
WAFF Championships (Senior-U23-U18-U15)
Women WAFF Championships (Senior-U18-U15)
CAFA
CAFA Competitions
Games
Asian Games
SEA Games
South Asia Games
East Asia Games
West Asia Games
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFRİCA (CAF)Nations Competitions
Africa Cup of Nations
All Africa Games
Africa Nations Championship
Africa U-23 Cup of Nations
Africa U-20 Cup of Nations
Africa U-17 Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations
Africa Women U-20 Cup of Nations
Africa Women U-17 Cup of Nations
Club Competitions
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Cup Winners’ Cup (Defunct)
Inter Continental
Arab Nations Cup
Arab Cup Under 20
Arab Club Championship
Afro-Asian Cup of Nations (Defunct)
Afro-Asian Club Championship (Defunct)
UEFA–CAF Meridian Cup (Defunct)
Southern Africa (COSAFA)
COSAFA Cup (MenWomenU20U17Women U20Women U17)
East/Central Africa (CECAFA)
CECAFA Challenge Cup
CECAFA U-20 Championship
CECAFA U-17 Championship
CECAFA U-15 Championship
CECAFA Women’s Championship
CECAFA U-17 Women’s Championship
CECAFA Club Championship
CECAFA Nile Basin Cup (Defunct)
West Africa (WAFU)
WAFU Nations Cup
WAFU U-20 Championships
WAFU Zone A Women’s Cup
WAFU Zone B Women’s Cup
UEMOA Tournament

Amílcar Cabral Cup (Defunct)
West African Nations Cup (Defunct)
CEDEAO Cup (Defunct)
West African Club Championship (UFOA Cup) (Defunct)
Central Africa (CEMAC)
CEMAC Cup
U-17 UNIFFAC Cup
UNİFAC Cup (Defunct)
UNIFFAC Clubs Cup (defunct)
Gulf Cup of Nations
North Africa (UNAF)
CONCACAFGOLD Cup
CONCACAF U-17 Championships
CONCACAF U-20 Women Championships
CONCACAF Champions League
CONCACAF Women’s Olympic Qualifying Tournament
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF League Cup
Campeones Cup
Caribbean Club Championship
Caribbean Club Shield
OFCOFC Men’s Olympic Qualifying Tournament (OFC U-23 Championship)
OFC U-19 Women Championships
OFC U-16 Women Championships
OFC Champions League
GAMESPan American Games

Domestic Leagues

CONFEDERATİONNATİON LEAGUES
UEFAAustriaAzerbaijanAlbaniaAndorraArmenia
BelarusBelgiumBosnia and HerzegovinaBulgaria
Czech RepublicCroatiaCyprus
Denmark
EnglandEstonia
FranceFinland-Faroe Islands
GermanyGreeceGeorgia-Gibraltar
Hungary
IcelandIsraelİtaly-Republic of Ireland
KazakhstanKosovo
LiechtensteinLithuania-Luxembourg
MaltaMoldovaMontonegro
NetherlandsNorway-Northern Ireland-North Macedonia
PolandPortugal
RomaniaRussia
SerbiaScotlandSlovakiaSpainSwedenSwitzerlandSlovenia-San Marino
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
CONMEBOLArgentina
BrazilBolivia
ChileColombia
Ecuador
ParaguayPeru
Uruguay
Venezuela
ASİANAustralia
China
Japan
İndia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
United Arab Emirates
Iran
Malaysia
South Korea
Vietnam
AFRİCASouth Africa
Algeria
Morocco
Tunisia
Egypt
Angola
CONCACAFMexico
United States
Costa Rica
OCEANİANew Zealand

Friendly Tournament

Men TournamentInternational Champions Cup
Women TournamentAlvarge CupSheBelieves Cup
Youth TournamentU-16 Aegean Cup
Toulon Tournament
Valentin Granatkin Memorial
Victor Bannikov Tournament