Erkekler Yarışları

Bireysel Geniş Tepe

EditionPlaceHillGoldSilverBronze
1925  JohannisbadK45  Willen Dick  Henry Ljungmann  František Wende
1926  LahtiK40  Jacob Tullin Thams  Otto Aasen  Georg Østerholt
1927  Cortina d'AmpezzoK50  Tore Edman  Willen Dick  Bertil Carlsson
1929  ZakopaneK60  Sigmund Ruud  Kristian Johansson  Hans Kleppen
1930  OsloK50  Gunnar Andersen  Reidar Andersen  Sigmund Ruud
1931  OberhofK55  Birger Ruud  Fritz Kaufmann  Sven Eriksson
1933  InnsbruckK70  Marcel Reymond  Rudolf Burkert  Sven Eriksson
1934  SollefteåK60  Kristian Johansson  Arne Hovde  Sven Eriksson
1935  Vysoké TatryK55  Birger Ruud  Reidar Andersen  Alf Andersen
1937  ChamonixK60  Birger Ruud   (3)  Reidar Andersen  Sigurd Sollid
1938  LahtiK65  Asbjørn Ruud  Stanisław Marusarz  Hilmar Myhra
1939  ZakopaneK75  Sepp Bradl  Birger Ruud  Arnholdt Kongsgaard
1950  Lake PlacidK80  Hans Bjørnstad  Thure Lindgren  Arnfinn Bergmann
1954  FalunK80  Matti Pietikäinen  Veikko Heinonen  Bror Östman
1958  LahtiK70  Juhani Kärkinen  Ensio Hyytiä  Helmut Recknagel
1962  ZakopaneK90  Helmut Recknagel  Nikolay Kamenskiy  Niilo Halonen
1966  OsloK85  Bjørn Wirkola  Takashi Fujisawa  Kjell Sjöberg
1970  Vysoké TatryK100  Gariy Napalkov  Jiří Raška  Stanisław Gąsienica
1974  FalunK100  Hans-Georg Aschenbach  Heinz Wossipiwo  Rudolf Höhnl
1978  LahtiK110  Tapio Räisänen  Alois Lipburger  Falko Weißpflog
1982  OsloK105  Matti Nykänen  Olav Hansson  Armin Kogler
1985  SeefeldK109  Per Bergerud  Jari Puikkonen  Matti Nykänen
1987  OberstdorfK115  Andreas Felder  Vegard Opaas  Ernst Vettori
1989  LahtiK114  Jari Puikkonen  Jens Weißflog  Matti Nykänen
1991  Val di FiemmeK115  Franci Petek  Rune Olijnyk  Jens Weißflog
1993  FalunK115  Espen Bredesen  Jaroslav Sakala  Andreas Goldberger
1995  Thunder BayK120  Tommy Ingebrigtsen  Andreas Goldberger  Jens Weißflog
1997  TrondheimK120  Masahiko Harada  Dieter Thoma  Sylvain Freiholz
1999  RamsauK120  Martin Schmitt  Sven Hannawald  Hideharu Miyahira
2001  LahtiK116  Martin Schmitt  Adam Małysz  Janne Ahonen
2003  Val di FiemmeK120  Adam Małysz  Matti Hautamäki  Noriaki Kasai
2005  OberstdorfHS137  Janne Ahonen  Roar Ljøkelsøy  Jakub Janda
2007  SapporoHS134Simon Ammann (Norveç)  Harri Olli  Roar Ljøkelsøy
2009  LiberecHS134  Andreas Küttel  Martin Schmitt  Anders Jacobsen
2011  OsloHS134Gregor SchlierenzauerThomas MorgensternSimon Ammann (Norveç)
2013  Val di FiemmeHS134Kamil StochPeter PrevcAnders Jacobsen
2015  FalunHS134Severin FreundGregor SchlierenzauerRune Velta
2017  LahtiHS130Stefan Kraft (Avusturya)  Andreas WellingerPiotr Żyła
2019  SeefeldHS130Markus Eisenbichler (Almanya)Karl Geiger (Almanya)Killian Peier
2021  OberstdorfHS137Stefan Kraft (Avusturya)Robert Johansson (Norveç)Karl Geiger (Almanya)
2023 Planica
2025 Trondheim

Bireysel Normal Tepe

EditionPlaceHillGoldSilverBronze
1962ZakopaneK65  Toralf Engan  Antoni Łaciak  Helmut Recknagel
1966Oslo, NorveçK75  Bjørn Wirkola  Dieter Neuendorf  Paavo Lukkariniemi
1970Vysoké TatryK80  Gariy Napalkov  Yukio Kasaya  Lars Grini
1974FalunK85  Hans-Georg Aschenbach  Dietrich Kampf  Aleksey Borovitin
1978LahtiK85  Matthias Buse  Henry Glaß  Aleksey Borovitin
1982Oslo, NorveçK85  Armin Kogler  Jari Puikkonen  Ole Bremseth
1985SeefeldK90  Jens Weißflog  Andreas Felder  Per Bergerud
1987Oberstdorf, AlmanyaK90  Jiří Parma  Matti Nykänen  Vegard Opaas
1989LahtiK90  Jens Weißflog  Ari-Pekka Nikkola  Heinz Kuttin
1991Val di FiemmeK90  Heinz Kuttin  Kent Johanssen  Ari-Pekka Nikkola
1993FalunK90  Masahiko Harada  Andreas Goldberger  Jaroslav Sakala
1995Thunder BayK90  Takanobu Okabe  Hiroya Saitō  Mika Laitinen
1997Trondheim, NorveçK90  Janne Ahonen  Masahiko Harada  Andreas Goldberger
1999RamsauK90  Kazuyoshi Funaki  Hideharu Miyahira  Masahiko Harada
2001LahtiK90  Adam Małysz  Martin Schmitt  Martin Höllwarth
2003Val di FiemmeK95  Adam Małysz  Tommy Ingebrigtsen  Noriaki Kasai
2005Oberstdorf, AlmanyaHS100  Rok Benkovič  Jakub Janda  Janne Ahonen
2007SapporoHS100  Adam Małysz     Simon Ammann  Thomas Morgenstern
2009LiberecHS100  Wolfgang Loitzl  Gregor Schlierenzauer  Simon Ammann
2011Oslo, NorveçHS106Thomas MorgensternAndreas KoflerAdam Malysz
2013Val di FiemmeHS106Anders BardalGregor Schlierenzauer Peter Prevc
2015FalunHS100Rune VeltaSeverin FreundStefan Kraft (Avusturya)
2017LahtiHS100Stefan Kraft (Avusturya)Andreas WellingerMarkus Eisenbichler
2019SeefeldHS109 Dawid Kubacki (Polonya)Kamil Stoch (Polonya)Stefan Kraft (Avusturya)
2021Oberstdorf, AlmanyaHS106Piotr Zyla (Polonya)Karl Geiger (Almanya)Anze Lanisek (Slovenya)
2023

Takım Geniş Tepe

EditionPlaceHillGoldSilverBronze
1982  OsloK105NorveçAvusturyaFinlandiya
Johan SætreHans WallnerKeijo Korhonen
Per BergerudHubert NeuperJari Puikkonen
Ole BremsethArmin KoglerPentti Kokkonen
Olav HanssonAndreas FelderMatti Nykänen
1984  EngelbergK120FinlandiyaDoğu AlmanyaÇekoslavakya
Markku PuseniusUlf FindeisenLadislav Dluhoš
Pentti KokkonenMatthias BuseVladimír Podzimek
Jari PuikkonenKlaus OstwaldJiří Parma
Matti NykänenJens WeißflogPavel Ploc
1985  SeefeldK109FinlandiyaAvusturyaDoğu Almanya
Tuomo YlipulliAndreas FelderFrank Sauerbrey
Pentti KokkonenArmin KoglerManfred Deckert
Matti NykänenGünther StrannerKlaus Ostwald
Jari PuikkonenErnst VettoriJens Weißflog
1987  OberstdorfK115FinlandiyaNorveçAvusturya
Matti NykänenOle Christian EidhammerErnst Vettori
Ari-Pekka NikkolaHroar StjernenRichard Schallert
Tuomo YlipulliOle Gunnar FidjestølFranz Neuländtner
Pekka SuorsaVegard OpaasAndreas Felder
1989  LahtiK114FinlandiyaNorveçÇekoslavakya
Ari-Pekka NikkolaMagne JohansenJiří Parma
Jari PuikkonenClas-Brede BråthenMartin Švagerko
Matti NykänenOle Gunnar FidjestølLadislav Dluhoš
Risto LaakkonenJon Inge KjørumPavel Ploc
1991  Val di FiemmeK115AvusturyaFinlandiyaAlmanya
Heinz KuttinAri-Pekka NikkolaHeiko Hunger
Ernst VettoriRaimo YlipulliAndré Kiesewetter
Stefan HorngacherVesa HakalaDieter Thoma
Andreas FelderRisto LaakonenJens Weißflog
1993  FalunK115NorveçÇek CumhuriyetiAvusturya
Bjørn MyrbakkenFrantišek JežErnst Vettori
Helge BrendryenJiří ParmaHeinz Kuttin
Øyvind BergJaroslav SakalaStefan Horngacher
Espen BredesenMartin ŠvagerkoAndreas Goldberger
1995  Thunder BayK120FinlandiyaAlmanyaJaponya
Jani SoininenJens WeißflogTakanobu Okabe
Janne AhonenGerd SiegmundJinya Nishikata
Mika LaitinenHansjörg JäkleHiroya Saitō
Ari-Pekka NikkolaDieter ThomaNaoki Yasuzaki
1997  TrondheimK120FinlandiyaJaponyaAlmanya
Ari-Pekka NikkolaKazuyoshi FunakiChristof Duffner
Jani SoininenTakanobu OkabeMartin Schmitt
Mika LaitinenMasahiko HaradaHansjörg Jäkle
Janne AhonenHiroya SaitōDieter Thoma
1999  RamsauK120AlmanyaJaponyaAvusturya
Sven HannawaldNoriaki KasaiAndreas Widhölzl
Christof DuffnerHideharu MiyahiraMartin Höllwarth
Dieter ThomaMasahiko HaradaReinhard Schwarzenberger
Martin SchmittKazuyoshi FunakiStefan Horngacher
2001  LahtiK116AlmanyaFinlandiyaAvusturya
Sven HannawaldRisto JussilainenAndreas Goldberger
Michael UhrmannJani SoininenWolfgang Loitzl
Alexander HerrVille KanteeMartin Höllwarth
Martin SchmittJanne AhonenStefan Horngacher
2003  Val di FiemmeK120FinlandiyaJaponyaNorveç
Janne AhonenKazuyoshi FunakiTommy Ingebrigtsen
Tami KiuruAkira HigashiLars Bystøl
Arttu LappiHideharu MiyahiraSigurd Pettersen
Matti HautamäkiNoriaki KasaiBjørn Einar Romøren
2005  OberstdorfHS137AvusturyaFinlandiyaNorveç
Wolfgang LoitzlRisto JussilainenBjørn Einar Romøren
Andreas WidhölzlTami KiuruSigurd Pettersen
Thomas MorgensternMatti HautamäkiLars Bystøl
Martin HöllwarthJanne AhonenRoar Ljøkelsøy
2007  SapporoHS134AvusturyaNorveçJaponya
Wolfgang LoitzlTom HildeShōhei Tochimoto
Gregor SchlierenzauerAnders BardalTakanobu Okabe
Andreas KoflerAnders JacobsenDaiki Itō
Thomas MorgensternRoar LjøkelsøyNoriaki Kasai
2009  LiberecHS134AvusturyaNorveçJaponya
Wolfgang LoitzlAnders BardalShōhei Tochimoto
Martin KochTom HildeTakanobu Okabe
Thomas MorgensternJohan Remen EvensenDaiki Itō
Gregor SchlierenzauerAnders JacobsenNoriaki Kasai
2011  OsloHS134AvusturyaNorveçSlovenya
Gregor SchlierenzauerAnders JacobsenPeter Prevc
Martin KochBjoern Einar RomoerenJurij Tepeš
Andreas KoflerAnders BardalJernej Damjan
Thomas MorgensternTom HildeRobert Kranjec
2013  Val di FiemmeHS134AvusturyaAlmanyaPolonya
Wolfgang LoitzlAndreas WankMaciej Kot
Manuel FettnerSeverin FreundPiotr Żyła
Thomas Morgenstern (5)Michael NeumayerDawid Kubacki
Gregor SchlierenzauerRichard FreitagKamil Stoch
2015  FalunHS134NorveçAvusturyaPolonya
Anders BardalStefan KraftPiotr Żyła
Anders JacobsenMichael HayböckKlemens Murańka
Anders FannemelManuel PoppingerJan Ziobro
Rune VeltaGregor SchlierenzauerKamil Stoch
2017  LahtiHS130PolonyaNorveçAvusturya
Piotr ŻyłaAnders FannemelMichael Hayböck
Dawid KubackiJohann André ForfangManuel Fettner
Maciej KotDaniel-André TandeGregor Schlierenzauer
Kamil StochAndreas StjernenStefan Kraft
2019SeefeldHS130Almanya
Karl Geiger, Richard Freitag, Stephan Leyhe, Markus Eisenbichler
Avusturya
Philipp Aschenwald
Michael Hayböck
Daniel Huber
Stefan Kraft
Japonya
Yukiya Satō
Daiki Itō
Junshirō Kobayashi
Ryōyū Kobayashi
2021OberstdorfHS137Almanya
Pius Paschke
Severin Freund
Markus Eisenbichler
Karl Geiger
Avusturya
Philipp Aschenwald
Jan Hörl
Daniel Huber
Stefan Kraft
Polonya
Piotr Żyła
Andrzej Stękała
Kamil Stoch
Dawid Kubacki
2023

Takım Normal Tepe

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirTepeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2001Lahti, FinlandiyaK90Avusturya
Wolfgang Loitzl
Andreas Goldberger
Stefan Horngacher
Martin Höllwarth
Finlandiya
Matti Hautamäki
Risto Jussilainen
Ville Kantee
Janne Ahonen
Almanya
Sven Hannawald
Michael Uhrmann
Alexander Herr
Martin Schmitt
2005Oberstdorf, AlmanyaHS100Avusturya
Wolfgang Loitzl (2)
Andreas Widhölzl
Thomas Morgenstern
Martin Höllwarth (2)
Almanya
Michael Neumayer
Martin Schmitt
Michael Uhrmann
Georg Späth
Slovenya
Primož Peterka
Jure Bogataj
Rok Benkovič
Jernej Damjan
2011Oslo, NorveçHS106Avusturya
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Martin Koch
Andreas Kofler
Thomas Morgenstern (2)
Norveç
Anders Jacobsen
Bjørn Einar Romøren
Anders Bardal
Tom Hilde
 Almanya
Martin Schmitt
Michael Neumayer
Michael Uhrmann
Severin Freund

Kadınlar Yarışları

Bireysel Normal Tepe

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirTepeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Liberec, Çek CumhuriyetiHS100Lindsey Van (ABD)Ulrike Grässler (Almanya)Anette Sagen (Norveç)
2011Oslo, NorveçHS106Daniela Iraschko-Stolz (Avusturya)Elena Runggaldier (İtalya)Coline Mattel (Fransa
2013Val di Fiemme, İtalyaHS106Sarah Hendrickson (ABD)Sara Takanashi (Japonya)Jacqueline Seifriedsberger (Avusturya)
2015Falun, İsveçHS100Carina Vogt (Almanya)Yūki Itō (Japonya)Daniela Iraschko-Stolz (Avusturya)
2017Lahti, FinlandiyaHS100Carina Vogt (Almanya)Yūki Itō (Japonya)Sara Takanashi (Japonya)
2019Seefeld, AvusturyaHS109Maren Lundby (Norveç)Katharina Althaus (Almanya)Daniela Iraschko-Stolz (Avusturya)
2021Oberstdorf, AlmanyaHS106Ema Klinec (Slovenya)Maren Lundby (Norveç)Sara Takanashi (Japonya)
2023Planica, Slovenya
2025Trondheim, Norveç

Bireysel Geniş Tepe

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2021Oberstdorf, AlmanyaMaren Lundby (Norveç)Sara Takanashi (Japonya)Nika Kriznar (Slovenya)
2023Planica, Slovenya
2025Trondheim, Norveç

Takım Normal Tepe

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirTepeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2019Seefeld, AvusturyaHS109Almanya
Juliane Seyfarth
Ramona Straub
Carina Vogt
Katharina Althaus
Avusturya
Eva Pinkelnig
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
Chiara Hölzl
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Norveç
Anna Odine Strøm
Ingebjørg Saglien Bråten
Silje Opseth
Maren Lundby
2021Oberstdorf, AlmanyaHS106Avusturya
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Sophie Sorschag
Chiara Hölzl
Marita Kramer
Slovenya
Nika Križnar
Špela Rogelj
Urša Bogataj
Ema Klinec
Norveç
Silje Opseth
Anna Odine Strøm
Thea Minyan Bjørseth
Maren Lundby
2023Planica, Slovenya
2025Trondheim, Norveç

Karışık Yarışları

Karışık Takım Normal Tepe

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirTepeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2013Val di Fiemme, İtalyaHS106Japonya
Yūki Itō
Daiki Itō
Sara Takanashi
Taku Takeuchi
Avusturya
Chiara Hölzl
Thomas Morgenstern
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Almanya
Ulrike Gräßler
Richard Freitag
Carina Vogt
Severin Freund
2015Falun, İsveçHS100Almanya
Carina Vogt
Richard Freitag
Katharina Althaus
Severin Freund
Norveç
Line Jahr
Anders Bardal
Maren Lundby
Rune Velta
Japonya
Sara Takanashi
Noriaki Kasai
Yūki Itō
Taku Takeuchi
2017Lahti, FinlandiyaHS100Almanya
Carina Vogt
Markus Eisenbichler
Svenja Würth
Andreas Wellinger
Avusturya
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Michael Hayböck
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
Stefan Kraft
Japonya
Sara Takanashi
Taku Takeuchi
Yūki Itō
Daiki Itō
2019Seefeld, AvusturyaHS109Almanya
Katharina Althaus
Markus Eisenbichler
Juliane Seyfarth
Karl Geiger
Avusturya
Eva Pinkelnig
Philipp Aschenwald
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Stefan Kraft
Norveç
Anna Odine Strøm
Robert Johansson
Maren Lundby
Andreas Stjernen
2021Oberstdorf, AlmanyaHS106Almanya
Katharina Althaus
Markus Eisenbichler
Anna Rupprecht
Karl Geiger
Norveç
Silje Opseth
Robert Johansson
Maren Lundby
Halvor Egner Granerud
Avusturya
Marita Kramer
Michael Hayböck
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Stefan Kraft
2023
2025