FIS Dünya Serbest Kayak Şampiyonası

Erkekler Moguls

Men Moguls    
YearGoldSilverBronze
1986 Tignes Éric Berthon (FRA) Petsch Moser (SUI) Martti Kellokumpu (FIN)
1989 Oberjoch Edgar Grospiron (FRA) Jürg Biner (SUI) Éric Berthon (FRA)
1991 Lake Placid Edgar Grospiron (FRA) Bernard Brandt (SUI) Chuck Martin (USA)
1993 Altenmarkt Jean-Luc Brassard (CAN) Fabien Bertrand (FRA) Olivier Cotte (FRA)
1995 La Clusaz Edgar Grospiron (FRA) (3) Jean-Luc Brassard (CAN) Sergei Shupletsov (RUS)
1997 Nagano Jean-Luc Brassard (CAN) Stéphane Rochon (CAN) Jesper Rönnback (SWE)
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg Janne Lahtela (FIN) Lauri Lassila (FIN) Sami Mustonen (FIN)
2001 Whistler-Blackcomb Mikko Ronkainen (FIN) Pierre-Alexandre Rousseau (CAN) Stéphane Rochon (CAN)
2003 Deer Valley Mikko Ronkainen (FIN) Jeremy Bloom (USA) Toby Dawson (USA)
2005 Ruka Nathan Roberts (USA) Marc-André Moreau (CAN) Dale Begg-Smith (AUS)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio Pierre-Alexandre Rousseau (CAN) Dale Begg-Smith (AUS) Nathan Roberts (USA)
2009 Inawashiro Patrick Deneen (USA) Tapio Luusua (FIN) Vincent Marquis (CAN)
2011 Deer Valley Guilbaut Colas (FRA) Alexandre Bilodeau (CAN) Mikaël Kingsbury (CAN)
2013 Voss Mikaël Kingsbury (CAN) Alexandre Bilodeau (CAN) Patrick Deneen (USA)
2015 Kreischberg Anthony Benna (FRA) Mikaël Kingsbury (CAN) Alexandr Smyshlyaev (RUS)
2017 Sierra Nevada Ikuma Horishima (JPN) Benjamin Cavet (FRA) Mikaël Kingsbury (CAN)
2019 Deer ValleyMikaël Kingsbury (Canada)Matt Graham
(Australia)
Daichi Hara
(Japan)

Erkekler Aerials

YearGoldSilverBronze
1986 Tignes Lloyd Langlois (CAN) Yves Laroche (CAN) Jean-Marc Bacquin (FRA)
1989 Oberjoch Lloyd Langlois (CAN) (2) Didier Méda (FRA) Philippe Laroche (CAN)
1991 Lake Placid Philippe Laroche (CAN) John Ross (CAN) Dave Valenti (USA)
1993 Altenmarkt Philippe Laroche (CAN) (2) Richard Cobbing (GBR) Jean-Marc Bacquin (FRA)
1995 La Clusaz Trace Worthington (USA) Christian Rijavec (AUT) Sébastien Foucras (FRA)
1997 Nagano Nicolas Fontaine (CAN) Eric Bergoust (USA) Andy Capicik (CAN)
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg Eric Bergoust (USA) Christian Rijavec (AUT) Joe Pack (USA)
2001 Whistler-Blackcomb Alexei Grishin (BLR) Dmitri Dashinski (BLR) Joe Pack (USA)
2003 Deer Valley Dimitri Arkhipov (RUS) Alexei Grishin (BLR) Steve Omischl (CAN)
2005 Ruka Steve Omischl (CAN) Jeff Bean (CAN) Alexei Grishin (BLR)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio Han Xiaopeng (CHN) Dmitri Dashinski (BLR) Steve Omischl (CAN)
2009 Inawashiro Ryan St. Onge (USA) Steve Omischl (CAN) Warren Shouldice (CAN)
2011 Deer Valley Warren Shouldice (CAN) Qi Guangpu (CHN) Anton Kushnir (BLR)
2013 Voss Qi Guangpu (CHN) Travis Gerrits (CAN) Jia Zongyang (CHN)
2015 Kreischberg Qi Guangpu (CHN) (2) Alex Bowen (USA) Maxim Gustik (BLR)
2017 Sierra Nevada Jonathon Lillis (USA) Qi Guangpu (CHN) David Morris (AUS)
2019 Deer ValleyMaxim Burov (Russia)Oleksandr Abramenko (Ukraine)Noé Roth (Switzerland)

Erkekler Çift Moguls

Dual Moguls   
YearGoldSilverBronze
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg Johann Grégoire (FRA) Janne Lahtela (FIN) Lauri Lassila (FIN)
2001 Whistler-Blackcomb Stéphane Yonnet (FRA) Patrik Sundberg (SWE) Johann Grégoire (FRA)
2003 Deer Valley Jeremy Bloom (USA) Yugo Tsukita (JPN) Toby Dawson (USA)
2005 Ruka Toby Dawson (USA) Sami Mustonen (FIN) Jeremy Bloom (USA)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio Dale Begg-Smith (AUS) Guilbaut Colas (FRA) Ruslan Sharifulin (RUS)
2009 Inawashiro Alexandre Bilodeau (CAN) Nobuyuki Nishi (JPN) Tapio Luusua (FIN)
2011 Deer Valley Alexandre Bilodeau (CAN) Mikaël Kingsbury (CAN) Nobuyuki Nishi (JPN)
2013 Voss Alexandre Bilodeau (CAN) (3) Mikaël Kingsbury (CAN) Patrick Deneen (USA)
2015 Kreischberg Mikaël Kingsbury (CAN) Philippe Marquis (CAN) Marc-Antoine Gagnon (CAN)
2017 Sierra Nevada Ikuma Horishima (JPN) Bradley Wilson (USA) Marco Tadé (SUI)
2019 Deer ValleyMikaël Kingsbury
(Canada)
Bradley Wilson
(United States)
Daichi Hara
(Japan)

Erkekler Half Pipe

Half-pipe   
YearGoldSilverBronze
2005 Ruka Mathias Wecxsteen (FRA) Loic Collumb-Patton (FRA) Corey Vanular (CAN)
2007 Madonna di CampiglioCanceled
2009 Inawashiro Kevin Rolland (FRA) Justin Dorey (CAN) Xavier Bertoni (FRA)
2011 Deer Valley Mike Riddle (CAN) Kevin Rolland (FRA) Simon Dumont (USA)
2013 Voss David Wise (USA) Torin Yater-Wallace (USA) Thomas Krief (FRA)
2015 Kreischberg Kyle Smaine (USA) Joffrey Pollet-Villard (FRA) Yannic Lerjen (SUI)
2017 Sierra Nevada Aaron Blunck (USA) Mike Riddle (CAN) Kevin Rolland (FRA)
2019 Deer ValleyAaron Blunck
(United States)
Kevin Rolland
(France)
Noah Bowman
(Canada)

Erkekler Ski cross

Ski cross   
YearGoldSilverBronze
2005 Ruka Tomáš Kraus (CZE) Jesper Brugge (SWE) Audun Grønvold (NOR)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio Tomáš Kraus (CZE) (2) Stanley Hayer (CZE) Enak Gavaggio (FRA)
2009 Inawashiro Andreas Matt (AUT) Thomas Zangerl (AUT) Davey Barr (CAN)
2011 Deer Valley Christopher Del Bosco (CAN) Jouni Pellinen (FIN) Andreas Matt (AUT)
2013 Voss Jean-Frédéric Chapuis (FRA) Bastien Midol (FRA) John Teller (USA)
2015 Kreischberg Filip Flisar (SLO) Jean-Frédéric Chapuis (FRA) Victor Öhling Norberg (SWE)
2017 Sierra Nevada Victor Öhling Norberg (SWE) Jamie Prebble (NZL) François Place (FRA)
2019 Utah François Place (FRA) Brady Leman (CAN) Kevin Drury (CAN)

Erkekler Slopestyle

Slopestyle   
YearGoldSilverBronze
2011 Deer Valley Alex Schlopy (USA) Sam Carlson (USA) Russell Henshaw (AUS)
2013 Voss Tom Wallisch (USA) James Woods (GBR) Nick Goepper (USA)
2015 Kreischberg Fabian Bösch (SUI) Russell Henshaw (AUS) Noah Wallace (USA)
2017 Sierra Nevada McRae Williams (USA) Gus Kenworthy (USA) James Woods (GBR)
219 UtahJames Woods (Great Britain)Birk Ruud (Norway)Nick Goepper (USA)

Erkekler Big Air

Men Big Air   
YEARGOLDSİLVERBRONZE
2019 UtahFabian Bösch (SUI)Henrik Harlaut (SWE)Alex Beaulieu-Marchand (CAN)

Karışık Takım Aerials

  2019 Utah 
YEARGOLDSİLVERBRONZE
2019 UtahSwitzerland
Carol Bouvard
Nicolas Gygax
Noé Roth
China
Xu Mengtao
Sun Jiaxu
Wang Xindi
Russia
Liubov Nikitina
Stanislav Nikitin
Maxim Burov