FINA Dünya Yüzme Şampiyonası Karışık Takım Yarışmaları Madalya Sonuçları

4 x 100 metre Karışık Bayrak

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1973 BelgradeAmerika Birleşik DevletleriDoğu AlmanyaKanada
Mike StammRoland MatthesIan McKenzie
John HenckenJürgen GlasPeter Hrditschka
Joe BottomHartmut FlöcknerBruce Robertson
Jim MontgomeryRoger PyttelBrian Phillips
1975 CaliAmerika Birleşik DevletleriBatı AlmanyaBüyük Britanya
John MurphyKlaus SteinbachJames Carter
Rick ColellaWalter KuschDavid Wilkie
Gregory JagenburgMichael KrausBrian Brinkley
Andy CoanPeter NockeGordon Downie
1978 BerlinAmerika Birleşik DevletleriBatı AlmanyaBüyük Britanya
Bob JacksonKlaus SteinbachGary Abraham
Nicholas NevidWalter KuschDuncan Goodhew
Joe BottomMichael KrausJohn Mills
David McCaggAndreas SchmidtMartin Smith
1982 GuayaquilAmerika Birleşik DevletleriSSCBBatı Almanya
Rick CareyVladimir ShemetovStefan Peter
Steve LundquistYuri KisGerald Mörken
Matt GribbleAleksey MarkovskyMichael Gross
Rowdy GainesSergey SmiryaginAndreas Schmidt
1986 MadridAmerika Birleşik DevletleriBatı AlmanyaSSCB
Dan VeatchFrank HoffmeisterIgor Polyansky
David LundbergBert GöbelDmitry Volkov
Pablo MoralesMichael GrossAleksey Markovsky
Matt BiondiAndre SchadtNikolay Yevseyev
1991 PerthAmerika Birleşik DevletleriSSCBAlmanya
Jeff RouseVladimir ShemetovFrank Hoffmeister
Eric WunderlichDmitry VolkovChristian Poswiat
Mark HendersonVladislav KulikovMichael Gross
Matt BiondiVeniamin TayanovichDirk Richter
1994 RomeAmerika Birleşik DevletleriRusyaMacaristan
Jeff RouseVladimir SelkovTamás Deutsch
Eric WunderlichVasily IvanovNorbert Rózsa
Mark HendersonDenis PankratovPéter Horváth
Gary Hall, Jr.Alexander PopovAttila Czene
1998 PerthAvustralyaAmerika Birleşik DevletleriMacaristan
Matt WelshLenny KrayzelburgAttila Czene
Phil RogersKurt GroteNorbert Rózsa
Michael KlimNeil WalkerPéter Horváth
Chris FydlerGary Hall, Jr.Attila Zubor
2001 FukuokaAvustralyaAlmanyaRusya
Matt WelshSteffen DriesenVladislav Aminov
Regan HarrisonJens KruppaDmitry Komornikov
Geoff HuegillThomas RupprathVladislav Kulikov
Ian ThorpeTorsten SpannebergDmitry Chernyshov
2003 BarcelonaAmerika Birleşik DevletleriRusyaJaponya
Aaron PeirsolArkady VyatchaninTomomi Morita
Brendan HansenRoman IvanovskyKosuke Kitajima
Ian CrockerIgor MarchenkoTakashi Yamamoto
Jason LezakAlexander PopovDaisuke Hosokawa
2005 MontrealAmerika Birleşik DevletleriRusyaJaponya
Aaron PeirsolArkady VyatchaninTomomi Morita
Brendan HansenDmitry KomornikovKosuke Kitajima
Ian CrockerIgor MarchenkoRyo Takayasu
Jason LezakAndrey KapralovDaisuke Hosokawa
2007 MelbourneAvustralyaJaponyaRusya
Matt WelshTomomi MoritaArkady Vyatchanin
Brenton RickardKosuke KitajimaDmitry Komornikov
Andrew LautersteinTakashi YamamotoNikolay Skvortsov
Eamon SullivanDaisuke HosokawaEvgeny Lagunov
2009 RomeAmerika Birleşik DevletleriAlmanyaAvustralya
Aaron PeirsolHelge MeeuwAshley Delaney
Eric ShanteauHendrik FeldwehrBrenton Rickard
Michael PhelpsBenjamin StarkeAndrew Lauterstein
David WaltersPaul BiedermannMatt Targett
2011 ShanghaiAmerika Birleşik DevletleriAvustralyaAlmanya
Nick ThomanHayden StoeckelHelge Meeuw
Mark GangloffBrenton RickardHendrik Feldwehr
Michael PhelpsGeoff HuegillBenjamin Starke
Nathan AdrianJames MagnussenPaul Biedermann
2013 Barcelona France (FRA)Avustralya Japan (JPN)
Camille LacourtAshley DelaneyRyosuke Irie
Giacomo Perez d’OrtonaChristian SprengerKosuke Kitajima
Jérémy StraviusTommaso D’OrsognaTakuro Fujii
Fabien GilotJames MagnussenShinri Shioura
2015 KazanAmerika Birleşik DevletleriAvustralyaFransa
Ryan MurphyMitch LarkinCamille Lacourt
Kevin CordesJake PackardGiacomo Perez-Dortona
Tom ShieldsJayden HadlerMehdy Metella
Nathan AdrianCameron McEvoyFabien Gilot
2017 BudapestAmerika Birleşik DevletleriBüyük BritanyaRusya
Matt GreversChris Walker-HebbornEvgeny Rylov
Kevin CordesAdam PeatyKirill Prigoda
Caeleb DresselJames GuyAleksandr Popkov
Nathan Adrian (3+1*)Duncan ScottVladimir Morozov
2019 GwangjuBüyük Britanya
Luke Greenbank
Adam Peaty
James Guy
Duncan Scott
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
Ryan Murphy
Andrew Wilson
Caleeb Dressel
Nathan Adrian
Rusya
Evgeny Rylov
Kirill Prigoda
Andrei Minakov
Vladimir Morozov
2022 Budapeşteİtalya
Thomas Ceccon
Nicolò Martinenghi
Federico Burdisso
Alessandro Miressi
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
Ryan Murphy
Nic Fink
Michael Andrew
Ryan Held
Büyük Britanya
Luke Greenbank
James Wilby
James Guy
Tom Dean
2023 Fukuoka
2024 Doha
2025 Kazan
2027 Budapeşte

4 x 100 metre Karışık Serbest Bayrak

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2015 KazanAmerika Birleşik DevletleriHollandaKanada
Ryan LochteSebastiaan VerschurenSanto Condorelli
Nathan AdrianJoost ReijnsYuri Kisil
Simone ManuelRanomi KromowidjojoChantal van Landeghem
Missy FranklinFemke HeemskerkSandrine Mainville
2017 BudapestAmerika Birleşik Devletleri
Caeleb Dressel
Nathan Adrian
Mallory Comerford
Simone Manuel
Hollanda
Ben Schwietert
Kyle Stolk
Femke Heemskerk
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Kanada
Yuri Kisil
Javier Acevedo
Chantal van Landeghem
Penny Oleksiak
2019 GwangjuAmerika Birleşik Devletleri
Caeleb Dressel
Zach Apple
Mallory Comerford
Simone Manuel
Avustralya
Kyle Chalmers
Clyde Lewis
Emma McKeon
Bronte Campbell
Fransa
Clément Mignon
Mehdy Metella
Charlotte Bonnet
Marie Wattel
2022 BudapeşteAvustralya
Jack Cartwright
Kyle Chalmers
Madison Wilson
Mollie O’Callaghan
Kanada
Joshua Liendo
Javier Acevedo
Kayla Sanchez
Penny Oleksiak
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
Ryan Held
Brooks Curry
Torri Huske
Claire Curzan
2023 Fukuoka
2024 Doha

4 x 100 metre Karışık Bayrak

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2015 Kazan Great Britain (GBR) United States (USA) Germany (GER)
Chris Walker-HebbornRyan MurphyJan-Philip Glania
Adam PeatyKevin CordesHendrik Feldwehr
Siobhan-Marie O’ConnorKatie McLaughlinAlexandra Wenk
Fran HalsallMargo GeerAnnika Bruhn
2017 Budapest United States (USA) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN)
Matt GreversMitch LarkinKylie Masse
Lilly KingDaniel CaveRichard Funk
Caeleb DresselEmma McKeonPenny Oleksiak
Simone ManuelBronte CampbellYuri Kisil
Çin
Yan Zibei
Zhang Yufei
Zhu Menghui
Xu Jiayu