Faroe Adaları Kupası

Faroe Adaları Kupası, Faroe Adaları'ndaki ana futbol kupası yarışmasıdır. İlk baskı 1955'te oynandı
Şampiyon TakımŞampiyonluk
HB28
B367
KÍ Klasvik6
6
Víkingur6
TB5
EB/Streymur4
NSÍ3
VB1
B711
SezonEv Sahibi Stad, ŞehirŞampiyon Takım
(Manager)
Skorİkinci
1955Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn3–1KÍ Klaksvík
1956Gundadalur, TórshavnTvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)5–2Vágs Bóltfelag (VB)
1957Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn1–0KÍ Klaksvík
1958Sevmýri, TvøroyriTvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)5–3HB Tórshavn
1959Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn1–0B36 Tórshavn
1960Gundadalur, TórshavnTvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)3–0HB Tórshavn
1961Sevmýri, TvøroyriTvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)2–0B36 Tórshavn
1962Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn2–1Tvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)
1963Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn7–1B36 Tórshavn
1964Sevmýri, TvøroyriHB Tórshavn3–3B36 Tórshavn
Gundadalur, Tórshavn4–3
1965Gundadalur, TórshavnB36 Tórshavn3–2HB Tórshavn
1966Sarpugerði, NorðragøtaKÍ Klaksvík4–2HB Tórshavn
1967Sarpugerði, NorðragøtaKÍ Klaksvík6–2B36 Tórshavn
1968Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn2–1B36 Tórshavn
1969Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn2–0B36 Tórshavn
1970Oynanmadı
1971Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn9–0Tvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)
1972Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn6–1B36 Tórshavn
1973Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn3–1KÍ Klaksvík
1974Á Eiðinum, VágurVágs Bóltfelag (VB)4–0HB Tórshavn
Gundadalur, Tórshavn3–5
1975Í Fløtugerði, FuglafjørðurHB Tórshavn5–2ÍF Fuglafjørður
Gundadalur, Tórshavn2–2
1976Við Djúpumýrar, KlaksvíkHB Tórshavn1–0KÍ Klaksvík
Gundadalur, Tórshavn3–0
1977Sevmýri, TvøroyriTvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)1–3Vágs Bóltfelag (VB)
Á Eiðinum, Vágur3–0
1978Sevmýri, TvøroyriHB Tórshavn1–2Tvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)
Gundadalur, Tórshavn2–1
Inni í Dal, SandurPlay-off: 3–1
1979Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn5–0KÍ Klaksvík
1980Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn2–1NSÍ Runavík
1981Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn5–1Tvøroyrar Bóltfelag (TB)
1982Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn2–1ÍF Fuglafjørður
1983Gundadalur, Tórshavn5–1Royn
1984Undir Mýruhjalla, SkálaHB Tórshavn2–0
1985Í Fløtugerði, Fuglafjørður4–2NSÍ Runavík
1986Gundadalur, TórshavnNSÍ Runavík2–1LÍF
1987Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn2–2ÍF Fuglafjørður
3–0
1988Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn1–0NSÍ Runavík
1989Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn1–1B71
2–0
1990Gundadalur, TórshavnKÍ Klaksvík6–1
1991Gundadalur, TórshavnB36 Tórshavn1–0HB Tórshavn
1992Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn1–0KÍ Klaksvík
1993Gundadalur, TórshavnB711–1HB Tórshavn
2–1
1994Gundadalur, Tórshavn2–1B71
1995Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn3–1B68
1996Gundadalur, Tórshavn2–2HB Tórshavn
5–3
1997Gundadalur, Tórshavn6–0VB
1998Gundadalur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn2–0KÍ Klaksvík
1999Gundadalur, TórshavnKÍ Klaksvík3–1B36 Tórshavn
2000Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn1–0HB Tórshavn
2001Tórsvøllur, TórshavnB36 Tórshavn1–0KÍ Klaksvík
2002Tórsvøllur, TórshavnNSÍ Runavík2–1HB Tórshavn
2003Tórsvøllur, TórshavnB36 Tórshavn3–1
2004Tórsvøllur, TórshavnHB3–1NSÍ Runavík
2005Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn4–1ÍF Fuglafjørður
2006Gundadalur, TórshavnB36 Tórshavn2–1
Fróði Benjaminsen, Amed Davy Sylla / Atli Danielsen
KÍ Klaksvík
2007Gundadalur, TórshavnEB/Streymur
Sámal Erik Hentze
4–3
Sorin Anghel, Hans Pauli Samuelsen, Arnbjørn Theodor Hansen, Károly Potemkin / Páll Mohr Joensen, Rógvi Jacobsen, Vagnur Mohr Mortensen
HB Tórshavn
2008Gundadalur, TórshavnEB/Streymur
Sigfríður Clementsen
3–2
Arnbjørn Theodor Hansen (2), Hans Pauli Samuelsen / Károly Potemkin (2)
B36 Tórshavn
2009Gundadalur, TórshavnVíkingur
Jógvan Martin Olsen
3–2
Hans Jørgen Djurhuus, Andreas Lava Olsen, Finnur Justinussen / Pauli Hansen, Arnbjørn Theodor Hansen
EB/Streymur
2010Við Djúpumýrar, KlaksvíkEB/Streymur
Heðin Askham
1–0
Sorin Anghel
ÍF Fuglafjørður
2011Við Djúpumýrar, KlaksvíkEB/Streymur
Heðin Askham
3–0
Arnbjørn Theodor Hansen (2), Daniel Udsen
ÍF Fuglafjørður
2012Tórsvøllur, TórshavnVíkingur
Jógvan Martin Olsen
3–3
Hans Jørgen Djurhuus, Atli Gregersen, Hjartvard Hansen / Jónhard Frederiksberg, Levi Hanssen, Leif Niclasen (5–4 pen.)
EB/Streymur
2013Tórsvøllur, TórshavnVíkingur
Sigfríður Clementsen
2–0
Finnur Justinussen, Sølvi Vatnhamar
EB/Streymur
2014Tórsvøllur, TórshavnVíkingur
Sigfríður Clementsen
1–0
Hallur Hansson
HB Tórshavn
2015Tórsvøllur, TórshavnVíkingur
Sigfríður Clementsen
3–0
Súni Olsen, Gert Aage Hansen, Heðin Hansen
NSÍ Runavík
2016Tórsvøllur, TórshavnKÍ Klaksvík
Mikkjal Thomassen
1–1
Atli Gregersen (k.k.) / Andreas Lava Olsen (5–3 pen.)
Víkingur
2017Tórsvøllur, TórshavnNSÍ Runavík
Anders Gerber
1–0
Einar Tróndargjógv
B36 Tórshavn
2018Tórsvøllur, TórshavnB36 Tórshavn
Jákup á Borg
2–2
Odmar Færø, Hannes Agnarsson / Tróndur Jensen, Tróndur Jensen (5–4 pen.)
HB Tórshavn
2019Tórsvøllur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn
Heimir Guðjónsson
3–1
Adrian Rúnason Justinussen, Símun Samuelsen, Sebastian Pingel / Andreas Lava Olsen
Víkingur
2020Tórsvøllur, TórshavnHB Tórshavn
Berthel Askou
2–0
Gunnar Vatnhamar (k.k.), Mads Boe Mikkelsen
Víkingur
2021Tórsvøllur, TórshavnB36 Tórshavn
Dan Brimsvík
1–1
Andraas Johansen / Aron Knudsen (4–3 pen.)
NSÍ Runavík
2022Tórsvøllur, TórshavnVíkingur
Eyðun Klakstein
1–0
Solvi Vatnhamar
KÍ Klaksvík
2023