EuroFloorball Cup

Men’s Tournament

YearLocationChampionsScoreRunners-up
 2016 Weissenfels UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels8-6 SK Lielvarde
 2015 Cesis Greåker IBK6-4 Lekrings
 2014 Fredrikstad Slevik IBK8-6 Tunet IBK
 2013 Trencin Lekrings5-4 Jögeva SK Tähe
 2012 Košice SK Lielvarde9-6 Slevik
 2011 Rakoniewice RTU/Inspecta4-3 SK Augur
 2010 Valmiera & Kocēni Storvreta IBK6-3 SC Vitkovice
 2009 Fredrikshavn SSV Helsinki6-5 Tapanilan Erä
2008Winterthur AIK Innebandy5-2 SV Wiler-Ersigen
 2007-08 Vantaa AIK Innebandy2-1 Warberg IC
 2006-07 Varberg AIK Innebandy6-5 Warberg IC
 2005-06 Ostrava Warberg IC7-6 SSV Helsinki
 2004-05 Zürich SV Wiler-Ersigen9-1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK  
 2003-04  Weissenfels  Pixbo Wallenstam IBK  10-7 Espoon Oilers
 2002-03 Prague Haninge IBK3-2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK  
 2001-02 Botkyrka Haninge IBK7-3 SSV Helsinki
 2000-01 Gothenburg Helsingfors IFK2-0 Haninge IBK
1999Berne Warberg IC7-5 Haninge IBK
1998Helsinki Warberg IC5-4 SSV Helsinki
1997Stockholm Fornudden IB5-0 Balrog IK
1996Stockholm Balrog IK5-2 Kista IBK
1995Karlstad Kista IBK5-2 Balrog IK
1994Chur Balrog IK6-3 Fornudden IB
1993Stockholm Balrog IK9-2 SSV Helsinki

Women’s Tournament

YearLocationChampionsScoreRunners-up
2011Rakoniewice RSU/Runway5-1 Holmlia SK
2010Valmiera & Kocēni IKSU Innebandy5-4 Pirhana Chur
2009Fredrikshavn IKSU Innebandy9-5 UHC Dietlikon
2008Winterthur IKSU Innebandy3-2 Balrog IK
 2007-08 Vantaa UHC Dietlikon3-2 IKSU Innebandy
 2006-07 Varberg UHC Dietlikon4-3 IKSU Innebandy
 2005-06 Ostrava IKSU Innebandy  7-4 Tikkurilan Tiikerit  
 2004-05 Zürich RA Rychenberg3-2 Tikkurilan Tiikerit  
 2003-04  Weissenfels  SC Classic6-3 Södertälje IBK
 2002-03 Prague Balrog IK3-2 RA Rychenberg
 2001-02 Botkyrka Balrog IK8-4 RA Rychenberg
 2000-01 Gothenburg Balrog IK5-4 RA Rychenberg
1999Berne Tapanilan Erä5-1 RA Rychenberg
1998Helsinki Högdalens AIS1-0 Vantaa FT
1997Stockholm Högdalens AIS4-2 RA Rychenberg
1996Stockholm Högdalens AIS5-0 Sjöstad IF
1995Karlstad Sjöstad IF5-1 IBK Lockerud
1994Chur Sjöstad IF3-2 VK Rakset
1993Helsinki VK Rasket8-3 RA Rychenberg