Eschborn–Frankfurt Tour

SeneŞampiyon BisikletçiTakımıİkinci BisikletçiÜçüncü Bisikletçi
1962Armand Desmet   ( BEL )Flandria–Faema–Clément
1963Hans Junkermann   ( GER )Wiel's-Groene Leeuw
1964Clément Roman   ( BEL )Flandria-Roméo
1965Jean Stablinski   ( FRA )Ford France-Gitane
1966Barry Hoban   ( GBR )Mercier-BP-Hutchinson
1967Daniel Van Rijckeghem   ( BEL )Mann-Grundig
1968Eddy Beugels   ( NED )Mercier-BP-Hutchinson
1969Georges Pintens   ( BEL )Mann-Grundig
1970Rudi Altig   ( GER )G.B.C.-Zimba
1971Eddy Merckx   ( BEL )Molteni
1972Gilbert Bellone   ( FRA )Rokado
1973Georges Pintens   ( BEL )Rokado-De Gribaldy
1974Walter Godefroot   ( BEL )Carpenter–Confortluxe–Flandria
1975Roy Schuiten   ( NED )TI–Raleigh
1976Freddy Maertens   ( BEL )Flandria-Velda
1977Gerrie Knetemann   ( NED )TI–Raleigh
1978Gregor Braun   ( GER )Peugeot-Esso-Michelin
1979Daniel Willems   ( BEL )Ijsboerke-Warncke Eis
1980Gianbattista Baronchelli   ( ITA )Bianchi-Piaggio
1981Jos Jacobs   ( BEL )Capri Sonne
1982Ludo Peeters   ( BEL )TI–Raleigh–Campagnolo
1983Ludo Peeters   ( BEL )TI–Raleigh–Campagnolo
1984Phil Anderson   ( AUS )Panasonic–Raleigh
1985Phil Anderson   ( AUS )Panasonic–Raleigh
1986Jean-Marie Wampers   ( BEL )Hitachi-Splendor
1987Dag Otto Lauritzen   ( NOR )7 Eleven
1988Michel Dernies   ( BEL )Lotto-Eddy Merckx
1989Jean-Marie Wampers   ( BEL )Panasonic–Isostar–Colnago–Agu
1990Thomas Wegmüller   ( SUI )Weinmann-SMM Uster
1991Johan Bruyneel   ( BEL )Lotto
1992Frank Van Den Abeele   ( BEL )Lotto–Mavic–MBK
1993Rolf Sørensen   ( DNK )Carrera Jeans–Tassoni
1994Olaf Ludwig   ( GER )Team Telekom
1995Francesco Frattini   ( ITA )Gewiss–Ballan
1996Beat Zberg   ( SUI )Carrera Jeans–Tassoni
1997Michele Bartoli   ( ITA )MG Maglificio–Technogym
1998Fabio Baldato   ( ITA )Riso Scotti–MG Maglificio
1999Erik Zabel   ( GER )Team Telekom
2000Kai Hundertmarck   ( GER )Team Telekom
2001Markus Zberg   ( SUI )Rabobank
2002Erik Zabel   ( GER )Team Telekom
2003Davide Rebellin   ( ITA )Gerolsteiner
2004Karsten Kroon   ( NED )Rabobank
2005Erik Zabel   ( GER )T-Mobile Team
2006Stefano Garzelli   ( ITA )Liquigas
2007Patrik Sinkewitz   ( GER )T-Mobile Team
2008Karsten Kroon   ( NED )Team CSC
2009Fabian Wegmann   ( GER )Team Milram
2010Fabian Wegmann   ( GER )Team Milram
2011John Degenkolb (Almanya)HTC–Highroad
2012Moreno Moser   ( ITA )Liquigas–Cannondale
2013Simon Špilak   ( SLO )Team Katusha
2014Alexander Kristoff (Norveç)Team Katusha
2015İptal Edildi.
2016Alexander Kristoff (Norveç)Team KatushaMaximiliano Richeze (ARG)Sam Bennett (IRL)
2017Alexander Kristoff (Norveç)Team Katusha–AlpecinRick Zabel (GER)John Degenkolb (Almanya)
2018Alexander Kristoff (Norveç)UAE Team EmiratesMichael Matthews (AUS)Oliver Naesen (BEL)
2019Pascal Ackermann   ( GER )Bora–HansgroheJohn Degenkolb (Almanya)Alexander Kristoff (Norveç)
2020COVİD-19 nedeniyle yapılmadı.
2021Jasper Philipsen (Belçika)Alpecin–FenixJohn Degenkolb (Almanya)Alexander Kristoff (Norveç)
2022Sam Bennett (İrlanda)Bora–HansgroheFernando Gaviria (Kolombiya)Alexander Kristoff (Norveç)
2023