Erkekler Hentbol Süper Gençler Ligi 2018/2019

TAKIMLAROGBMAGPUANAÇIKLAMA
BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ111100418-25422ŞAMPİYON
MALİYE PİYANGO SK11902416-28318İKİNCİ
KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK11803371-27916ÜÇÜNCÜ
NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR11803349-30316
GÖZTEPE11704323-29714
SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK11704357-32814
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK11416342-3699
MYK HENTBOL SK11416324-3379
İZMİR BŞB. GSK11308273-3376
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.11218321-3655
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK111010254-4262
ADIYAMAAN BELEDİYESPOR110110273-4421
AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK100000
  1. ETAP MAÇLARI (ANTALYA)  
TARİH1.TAKIMSKOR2.TAKIM
19-11-218SELKA Eskişehir HSK47-27Ahi Evran Üniversitesi GSK
19-11-2181955 Batman Belediyesi21-42Maliye Piyango SK
19-11-218Adıyaman Belediyespor21-37Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK
19-11-218Beşiktaş MOGAZ35-15İzmir BŞB. GSK
19-11-218Beykoz Belediyesi GSK35-28Antalyaspor A.Ş.
19-11-218Nilüfer Belediyespor35-28MYK Hentbol SK
Göztepe (BAY)
20-11-2018MYK Hentbol SK37-28Beykoz Belediyesi GSK
20-11-2018Antalyaspor A.Ş.29-331955 Batman Belediyesi
20-11-2018İzmir BŞB. GSK21-35SELKA Eskişehir HSK
20-11-2018Ahi Evran Üniversitesi GSK16-55Göztepe
20-11-2018Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK38-21Nilüfer Belediyespor
20-11-2018Maliye Piyango SK18-30Beşiktaş MOGAZ
Adıyaman Belediyespor (BAY)
21-11-20181955 Batman Belediyesi27-27MYK Hentbol SK
21-11-2018Beşiktaş MOGAZ35-26Antalyaspor A.Ş.
21-11-2018Beykoz Belediyesi GSK18-41Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK
21-11-2018Nilüfer Belediyespor44-22Adıyaman Belediyespor
21-11-2018SELKA Eskişehir HSK27-38Maliye Piyango SK
21-11-2018Göztepe28-21İzmir BŞB. GSK
Ahi Evran Üniversitesi GSK (BAY)
22-11-2018Maliye Piyango SK30-32Göztepe
22-11-2018İzmir BŞB. GSK42-22Ahi Evran Üniversitesi GSK
22-11-2018MYK Hentbol SK26-35Beşiktaş MOGAZ
22-11-2018Antalyaspor A.Ş.27-37SELKA Eskişehir HSK
22-11-2018Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK45-281955 Batman Belediyesi
22-11-2018Adıyaman Belediyespor24-29Beykoz Belediyesi GSK
Nilüfer Belediyespor (BAY)
2.ETAP MAÇLARI (İZMİR)
30-01-2019Göztepe33-22Antalyaspor A.Ş.
30-01-20191955 Batman Belediyesi45-34Adıyaman Belediyespor
30-01-2019Beykoz Belediyesi GSK19-46Nilüfer Belediyespor
30-01-2019Beşiktaş MOGAZ34-25Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK
30-01-2019SELKA Eskişehir HSK34-30MYK Hentbol SK
31-01-2019Maliye Piyango SK40-24İzmir BŞB. GSK
31-01-2019Nilüfer Belediyespor 36-321955 Batman Belediyesi
31-01-2019MYK Hentbol SK21-30Göztepe
31-01-2019Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK34-30SELKA Eskişehir HSK
31-01-2019Adıyaman Belediyespor31-49Beşiktaş MOGAZ
01-02-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK33-32Antalyaspor A.Ş.
01-02-2019Göztepe18-31Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK
01-02-2019SELKA Eskişehir HSK52-24Adıyaman Belediyespor
01-02-2019Beşiktaş MOGAZ40-22Nilüfer Belediyespor
01-02-20191955 Batman Belediyesi41-23Beykoz Belediyesi GSK
02-02-2019Beykoz Belediyesi GSK19-42Beşiktaş MOGAZ
02-02-2019Antalyaspor A.Ş.30-43Maliye Piyango SK
02-02-2019MYK Hentbol SK27-20İzmir BŞB. GSK
02-02-2019Nilüfer Belediyespor 28-21SELKA Eskişehir HSK
02-02-2019Adıyaman Belediyespor17-36Göztepe
03-02-2019SELKA Eskişehir HSK30-29Beykoz Belediyesi GSK
03-02-2019Maliye Piyango SKMYK Hentbol SK
03-02-2019Beşiktaş MOGAZ38-241955 Batman Belediyesi
03-02-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK18-32Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK
03-02-2019Göztepe18-24Nilüfer Belediyespor
3.ETAP MAÇLARI (İSTANBUL)
13-04-2019Adıyaman Belediyespor28-37İzmir BŞB. GSK
13-04-2019Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK30-32Maliye Piyango SK
13-04-2019MYK Hentbol SK33-36Antalyaspor A.Ş.
13-04-2019Beykoz Belediyesi GSK26-42Göztepe
13-04-20191955 Batman Belediyesi30-31SELKA Eskişehir HSK
14-04-2019Antalyaspor A.Ş.25-30Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK
14-04-2019Maliye Piyango SK42-20Adıyaman Belediyespor
14-04-2019Göztepe35-291955 Batman Belediyesi
14-04-2019SELKA Eskişehir HSK23-41Beşiktaş MOGAZ
14-04-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK21-26Nilüfer Belediyespor
15-04-2019Adıyaman Belediyespor30-30Antalyaspor A.Ş.
15-04-2019Nilüfer Belediyespor 30-35Maliye Piyango SK
15-04-2019Karşıyaka Belediyesi GSK28-34MYK Hentbol SK
15-04-2019Beykoz Belediyesi GSK22-34İzmir BŞB. GSK
15-04-2019Beşiktaş MOGAZ39-25Göztepe
16-04-2019MYK Hentbol SK41-22Adıyaman Belediyespor
16-04-2019Antalyaspor A.Ş.29-37Nilüfer Belediyespor
16-04-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK29-321955 Batman Belediyesi
16-04-2019Maliye Piyango SK54-20Beykoz Belediyesi GSK
16-04-2019Göztepe26-37SELKA Eskişehir HSK