Efeler Ligi Etabı 2018/2019

  1.HAFTA 
13-10-2018Fenerbahçe3-0Jeopark Kula Bld.
14-10-2018İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş1-3Arkasspor
14-10-2018Ziraat Bankası2-3Halkbank SK
14-10-2018Arhavi Bld.2-3Maliye Piyango
14-10-2018Galatasaray3-0İnegöl Bld.
14-10-2018Tokat Bld.Plevne2-3İstanbul BBSK
2.HAFTA
20-10-2018Arkasspor3-2Tokat Bld.Plevne
21-10-2018Halkbank SK3-0Fenerbahçe
21-10-2018Maliye Piyango3-1Ziraat Bankası
21-10-2018İnegöl Bld.1-3İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
21-10-2018İstanbul BBSK3-2Arhavi Bld.
21-10-2018Jeopark Kula Bld.2-3Galatasaray
3.HAFTA
27-10-2018Galatasaray3-1Halkbank SK
28-10-2018İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş2-3Tokat Bld.Plevne
28-10-2018Ziraat Bankası2-3İstanbul BBSK
28-10-2018Arhavi Bld.3-2Arkasspor
28-10-2018İnegöl Bld.3-1Jeopark Kula Bld.
28-10-2018Fenerbahçe0-3Maliye Piyango
4.HAFTA
04-11-2018Halkbank SK3-0İnegöl Bld.
04-11-2018Maliye Piyango2-3Galatasaray
04-11-2018İstanbul BBSK3-2Fenerbahçe
04-11-2018Arkasspor2-3Ziraat Bankası
04-11-2018Jeopark Kula Bld.0-3İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
04-11-2018Tokat Bld.Plevne3-0Arhavi Bld.
5.HAFTA
11-11-2018İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş0-3Arhavi Bld.
11-11-2018Ziraat Bankası3-2Tokat Bld.Plevne
11-11-2018İnegöl Bld.0-3Maliye Piyango
11-11-2018Fenerbahçe0-3Arkasspor
11-11-2018Galatasaray3-1İstanbul BBSK
11-11-2018Jeopark Kula Bld.0-3 (Hükmen)Halkbank SK
6.HAFTA
17-11-2018Halkbank SK3-1İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
18-11-2018Maliye Piyango3-1Jeopark Kula Bld.
18-11-2018Arhavi Bld.3-1Ziraat Bankası
18-11-2018İstanbul BBSK3-0İnegöl Bld.
18-11-2018Arkasspor3-0Galatasaray
18-11-2018Tokat Bld.Plevne3-2Fenerbahçe
7.HAFTA
23-11-2018Jeopark Kula Bld.0-3İstanbul BBSK
24-11-2018Galatasaray3-0Tokat Bld.Plevne
25-11-2018İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş1-3Ziraat Bankası
25-11-2018Halkbank SK3-1Maliye Piyango
25-11-2018İnegöl Bld.3-2Arkasspor
25-11-2018Fenerbahçe3-0Arhavi Bld.
8.HAFTA
30-11-2018Tokat Bld.Plevne3-1İnegöl Bld.
02-12-2018Maliye Piyango3-0İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
02-12-2018Ziraat Bankası3-1Fenerbahçe
02-12-2018Arhavi Bld.1-3Galatasaray
02-12-2018İstanbul BBSK1-3Halkbank SK
02-12-2018Arkasspor3-0Jeopark Kula Bld.
9.HAFTA
08-12-218İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş1-3Fenerbahçe
08-12-218Jeopark Kula Bld.0-3Tokat Bld.Plevne
09-12-2018Halkbank SK3-0Arkasspor
09-12-2018Maliye Piyango3-0İstanbul BBSK
09-12-2018İnegöl Bld.3-1Arhavi Bld.
09-12-2018Galatasaray2-3Ziraat Bankası
10.HAFTA
12-12-2018Ziraat Bankası2-3İnegöl Bld.
12-12-2018Arhavi Bld.3-0Jeopark Kula Bld.
12-12-2018Fenerbahçe2-3Galatasaray
12-12-2018İstanbul BBSK3-1İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
12-12-2018Arkasspor3-1Maliye Piyango
12-12-2018Tokat Bld.Plevne3-1Halkbank SK
11.HAFTA
15-12-2018İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş3-1Galatasaray
15-12-2018Halkbank SK3-0Arhavi Bld.
15-12-2018İstanbul BBSK3-1Arkasspor
16-12-2018Maliye Piyango3-0Tokat Bld.Plevne
16-12-2018Jeopark Kula Bld.0-3Ziraat Bankası
16-12-2018İnegöl Bld.1-3Fenerbahçe
2.DEVRE
12.HAFTA
06-01-2019Jeopark Kula Bld.0-3Fenerbahçe
08-01-2019Halkbank SK2-3Ziraat Bankası
22-01-2019Maliye Piyango3-1Arhavi Bld.
22-01-2019İnegöl Bld.0-3Galatasaray
22-01-2019Arkasspor3-0İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
22-01-2019İstanbul BBSK2-3Tokat Bld.Plevne
13.HAFTA
11-01-2019Galatasaray3-2Jeopark Kula Bld.
12-01-2019İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş3-0İnegöl Bld.
12-01-2019Ziraat Bankası3-1Maliye Piyango
12-01-2019Arhavi Bld.3-2İstanbul BBSK
12-01-2019Fenerbahçe1-3Halkbank SK
12-01-2019Tokat Bld.Plevne1-3Arkasspor
14.HAFTA
19-01-2019Halkbank SK3-1Galatasaray
19-01-2019Jeopark Kula Bld.1-3İnegöl Bld.
19-01-2019Maliye Piyango3-2Fenerbahçe
19-01-2019Arkasspor3-0Arhavi Bld.
19-01-2019Tokat Bld.Plevne3-0İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
20-01-2019İstanbul BBSK3-1Ziraat Bankası
15.HAFTA
26-01-2019İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş3-2Jeopark Kula Bld.
26-01-2019Ziraat Bankası1-3Arkasspor
26-01-2019Arhavi Bld.3-2Tokat Bld.Plevne
26-01-2019İnegöl Bld.2-3Halkbank SK
26-01-2019Galatasaray1-3Maliye Piyango
26-01-2019Fenerbahçe3-2İstanbul BBSK
16.HAFTA
02-02-2019İstanbul BBSK0-3Galatasaray
02-02-2019Halkbank SK3-0Jeopark Kula Bld.
02-02-2019Tokat Bld.Plevne3-0Ziraat Bankası
02-02-2019Arkasspor3-2Fenerbahçe
02-02-2019Arhavi Bld.0-3İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
02-02-2019Maliye Piyango3-1İnegöl Bld.
17.HAFTA
08-02-2019Fenerbahçe3-2Tokat Bld.Plevne
09-02-2019Jeopark Kula Bld.2-3Maliye Piyango
09-02-2019Ziraat Bankası3-0Arhavi Bld.
09-02-2019Galatasaray3-2Arkasspor
09-02-2019İnegöl Bld.1-3İstanbul BBSK
09-02-2019İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş1-3Halkbank SK
18.HAFTA
16-02-2019İstanbul BBSK3-0Jeopark Kula Bld.
16-02-2019Ziraat Bankası3-1İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
16-02-2019Arkasspor3-0İnegöl Bld.
16-02-2019Arhavi Bld.1-3Fenerbahçe
17-02-2019Tokat Bld.Plevne2-3Galatasaray
17-02-2019Maliye Piyango0-3Halkbank SK
19.HAFTA
19-02-2019Jeopark Kula Bld.0-3Arkasspor
19-02-2019Fenerbahçe3-1Ziraat Bankası
20-02-2019Galatasaray3-1Arhavi Bld.
20-02-2019İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş3-2Maliye Piyango
20-02-2019Halkbank SK3-2İstanbul BBSK
20-02-2019İnegöl Bld.3-0Tokat Bld.Plevne
20.HAFTA
23-02-2019Ziraat Bankası2-3Galatasaray
23-02-2019Fenerbahçe3-1İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
23-02-2019İstanbul BBSK3-0Maliye Piyango
23-02-2019Arkasspor1-3Halkbank SK
24-02-2019Arhavi Bld.1-3İnegöl Bld.
24-02-2019Tokat Bld.Plevne3-0Jeopark Kula Bld.
21.HAFTA
02-03-2019İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş3-1İstanbul BBSK
02-03-2019Galatasaray2-3Fenerbahçe
02-03-2019İnegöl Bld.3-1Ziraat Bankası
02-03-2019Jeopark Kula Bld.0-3Arhavi Bld.
03-03-2019Halkbank SK3-2Tokat Bld.Plevne
03-03-2019Maliye Piyango0-3Arkasspor
22.HAFTA
09-03-2019Arhavi Bld.0-3Halkbank SK
09-03-2019Arkasspor3-2İstanbul BBSK
09-03-2019Fenerbahçe3-1İnegöl Bld.
09-03-2019Galatasaray3-0İkbal Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
09-03-2019Ziraat Bankası3-2Jeopark Kula Bld.
10-03-2019Tokat Bld.Plevne2-3Maliye Piyango