Dünya U-20 Atletizm Şampiyonası Kadınlar Madalya Sonuçları

100 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliTina Clayton (Jamaika)Serena Cole (Jamaika)Shawnti Jackson (ABD)
N’Ketia Seedo (Hollanda)
2024Lima

200 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

400 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliYemi Mary John (Büyük Britanya)Damaris Mutunga (Kenya)Rupal (Hindistan)
2024Lima

800 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliRolsin Willis (ABD)Audrey Werro (İsviçre)Juliette Whittaker (ABD)
2024Lima

1500 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

3000 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliBetty Chelangat (Kenya)Tsiyon Abebe (Etiopya)Nancy Cherop (Kenya)
2024Lima

5000 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

100 metre engelli

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

400 metre engelli

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliAkala Garrett (ABD)Hanna Karlsson (İsveç)Michaela Rose (ABD)
2024Lima

3000 metre steeplechase

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliFaith Cherotich (Kenya)Sembo Almayew (Etiopya)Meseret Yeshaneh (Etiopya)
2024Lima

10.000 metre yürüyüş

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Yüksek Atlama

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Sırıkla Yüksek Atlama

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliHana Moll (ABD)Chiara Sistermann (Almanya)Janne Sophie Ohrt (Almanya)
2024Lima

Uzun Atlama

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

3 Adım Atlama

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Gülle Atma

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliMiné de Klerk (Güney Afrika)Pınar Akyol (Türkiye)Zuzanna Maślana (Polonya)
2024Lima

Disk Atma

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliEmma Sralla (İsveç)Despoina Filippidou (Yunanistan)Miné de Klerk (Güney Afrika)
2024Lima

Çekiç Atma

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Cirit Atma

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliAdriana Vilagoš (Sırbistan)Valentina Barrios (Kolombiya)Manuela Rotundo (Uruguay)
2024Lima

Heptathlon

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliSaga Vanninen (Finlandiya)Serina Riedel (Almanya)Sandrina Sprengel (Almanya)
2024Lima

4 X 100 metre bayrak

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

4 X 200 metre bayrak

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

4 X 100 metre karışık bayrak

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima